Happy★Nicomed Holidays! ~NicoMed Santa no Okurimono~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "Happy★Nicomed Holidays! ~ニコメドサンタの贈り物~" | romajiname = "Happy★Nicomed Holidays! ~Nikomedo Santa no Okurimono~" | englis..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|(09)||03:23||[[Deck the Halls]]||Welsh/English Christmas carol | |(09)||03:23||[[Deck the Halls]]||Welsh/English Christmas carol | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(10)|| ||[[]]|| | |(10)||03:35||[[Motto Hayaku Sore ni Naritai!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(11)|| ||[[]]|| | |01 (11)||04:09||[[Liquid Sunshine]]||Splatoon 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(12)|| ||[[]]|| | |02 (12)||04:32||[[Kyoufuu All Back]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(13)|| ||[[]]|| | |03 (13)||04:55||[[Iden Teitei Meltdown]]||Onimai: I'm Now Your Sister! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(14)|| ||[[]]|| | |04 (14)||05:20||[[Realize (Hiiragi Magnetite)|Realize]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hiiragi Magnetite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(15)|| ||[[]]|| | |05 (15)||05:43||[[Chiu-Chiu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Otomachi Una) song by Hakame | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(16)|| ||[[]]|| | |(16)||06:25||[[Winter Wonderland]]||American Christmas song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(17)|| ||[[]]|| | |(17)||06:42||[[Seidenki, Bachin.]]||Synthesizer V (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by Bashauma Kaede | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(18)|| ||[[]]|| | |01 (18)||07:17||[[Odorobo]]||Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi), NEUTRINO (Zundamon) song by Umicha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(19)|| ||[[]]|| | |02 (19)||07:46||[[Ci-chan Crisis]]||CeVIO (flower) song by KISARA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(20)|| ||[[]]|| | |03 (20)||07:58||[[Stardust Medley]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KISARA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(21)|| ||[[]]|| | |04 (21)||08:09||[[Ni!]]||Piapro Studio (Hatsune Miku), A.I.VOICE (Kurita Maron) song by Nick Kiyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(22)|| ||[[]]|| | |05 (22)||08:24||[[Miku-chan no Negi Negi Negi Negi Gensoukyoku]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Minami no Minami | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(23)|| ||[[]]|| | |06 (23)||08:27||[[Zunda Ebi Fry]]||Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane), VOICEVOX (Zundamon) song by namigroove | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(24)|| ||[[]]|| | |07 (24)||08:29||[[Chiccha na Watashi]]||Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Masarada | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(25)|| ||[[]]|| | |08 (25)||08:32||[[Be The MUSIC!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka, MEIKO, KAITO) song by kinoshita | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(26)|| ||[[]]|| | |09 (26)||08:35||[[Neoki Yashi no Ki]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(27)|| ||[[]]|| | |10 (27)||08:37||[[Yamete Kudasai]]||CeVIO (HARU) song by Hiiragi Magnetite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(28)|| ||[[]]|| | |11 (28)||08:40||[[Ukkari Funk]]||Synthesizer V (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by Bashauma Kaede | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(29)|| ||[[]]|| | |12 (29)||08:43||[[Nantoka Tetsudou no Yuu]]||Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by Umicha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(30)|| ||[[]]|| | |13 (30)||08:45||[[Anonymous M]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP feat. ARuFa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(31)|| ||[[]]|| | |14 (31)||08:48||[[Rabbit Hole]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(32)|| ||[[]]|| | |15 (32)||08:51||[[Toppatsu 30-Second Medley Toukousai CM]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Harupyie|Harupyie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |15-1 (32-1)|| ||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |15-2 (32-2)|| ||[[30-Second Choi|30-Second Choi wo Katte ni Remake Shitemita]]||Arrangement of [[30-Second Choi]] by [[:Category:Medleys by GingaP|GingaP]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |16 (33)||08:53||[[Shine In The Sky☆]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls U149 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |17 (34)||09:15||[[Sukichuuno!]]||Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |18 (35)||09:26||[[Dear♡My Friend]]||Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |19 (36)||09:31||[[Utagoe Refrain]]||Synthesizer V (Natsuki Karin) song by Yukino Ito | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |20 (37)||09:41||[[Hyakkaryouran☆Starmine]]||Synthesizer V (Koharu Rikka, Natsuki Karin, Hanakuma Chifuyu) song by Yukino Ito | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |21 (38)||09:52||[[(Not) A Devil]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 and PinocchioP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |22 (01)||10:22||[[Jingle Bells]]||American Christmas song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |(39)||10:35||[[Joy to the World]]||English Christmas carol | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(43)|| ||[[]]|| | |(40)||11:33||[[Awatenbou no Santa Claus]]||Japanese Christmas song | ||
|- | |||
|(41)||12:00||[[Oshogatsu]]||Japanese nursery rhyme | |||
|- | |||
|(42)||12:04||[[Haru no Umi]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(41)||12:06||[[Oshogatsu]]||Japanese nursery rhyme | |||
|- | |||
|(43)||12:08||[[Ureshii Hinamatsuri]]||Japanese nursery rhyme | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 111: | Line 119: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2023]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2023]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Share]] | [[Category:Medleys by Share]] | ||
Revision as of 07:18, 19 December 2023
| Kanji | "Happy★Nicomed Holidays! ~ニコメドサンタの贈り物~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Happy★Nicomed Holidays! ~Nikomedo Santa no Okurimono~" |
| English | "Happy★Nicomed Holidays! ~NicoMed Santa's Present~" |
| Release Date | December 12th, 2023 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43137813 |
| Composer(s) | Share (シェア) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| (01) | 00:14 | Jingle Bells | American Christmas song |
| (02) | 00:29 | Santa Claus Is Comin' to Town | American Christmas song |
| (03) | 00:42 | Tohoku Kiritan no Futarikiri☆Valentine | CeVIO (Tohoku Kiritan) song by Minami no Minami / Ref: sm42290749 |
| 01 (04) | 01:11 | Zunda Party Night | Seiren Voice, VOICEVOX (Zundamon) song by namigroove |
| 02 (05) | 01:30 | Shinjinrui | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by marasy, Jin (Shizen no TekiP) and kemu |
| 03 (06) | 01:54 | Idol | Oshi no Ko OP |
| 04 (07) | 02:18 | Liar Dancer | Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Masarada |
| 05 (08) | 02:44 | INTERNET YAMERO | NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song |
| 01 (04) | 03:08 | Zunda Party Night | Seiren Voice, VOICEVOX (Zundamon) song by namigroove |
| (09) | 03:23 | Deck the Halls | Welsh/English Christmas carol |
| (10) | 03:35 | Motto Hayaku Sore ni Naritai! | Vocaloid (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita |
| 01 (11) | 04:09 | Liquid Sunshine | Splatoon 3 BGM |
| 02 (12) | 04:32 | Kyoufuu All Back | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi |
| 03 (13) | 04:55 | Iden Teitei Meltdown | Onimai: I'm Now Your Sister! OP |
| 04 (14) | 05:20 | Realize | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hiiragi Magnetite |
| 05 (15) | 05:43 | Chiu-Chiu | Vocaloid (Otomachi Una) song by Hakame |
| (16) | 06:25 | Winter Wonderland | American Christmas song |
| (17) | 06:42 | Seidenki, Bachin. | Synthesizer V (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by Bashauma Kaede |
| 01 (18) | 07:17 | Odorobo | Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi), NEUTRINO (Zundamon) song by Umicha |
| 02 (19) | 07:46 | Ci-chan Crisis | CeVIO (flower) song by KISARA |
| 03 (20) | 07:58 | Stardust Medley | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KISARA |
| 04 (21) | 08:09 | Ni! | Piapro Studio (Hatsune Miku), A.I.VOICE (Kurita Maron) song by Nick Kiyu |
| 05 (22) | 08:24 | Miku-chan no Negi Negi Negi Negi Gensoukyoku | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Minami no Minami |
| 06 (23) | 08:27 | Zunda Ebi Fry | Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane), VOICEVOX (Zundamon) song by namigroove |
| 07 (24) | 08:29 | Chiccha na Watashi | Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Masarada |
| 08 (25) | 08:32 | Be The MUSIC! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka, MEIKO, KAITO) song by kinoshita |
| 09 (26) | 08:35 | Neoki Yashi no Ki | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi |
| 10 (27) | 08:37 | Yamete Kudasai | CeVIO (HARU) song by Hiiragi Magnetite |
| 11 (28) | 08:40 | Ukkari Funk | Synthesizer V (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by Bashauma Kaede |
| 12 (29) | 08:43 | Nantoka Tetsudou no Yuu | Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by Umicha |
| 13 (30) | 08:45 | Anonymous M | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP feat. ARuFa |
| 14 (31) | 08:48 | Rabbit Hole | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 15 (32) | 08:51 | Toppatsu 30-Second Medley Toukousai CM | Niconico medley by Harupyie |
| 15-1 (32-1) | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | |
| 15-2 (32-2) | 30-Second Choi wo Katte ni Remake Shitemita | Arrangement of 30-Second Choi by GingaP | |
| 16 (33) | 08:53 | Shine In The Sky☆ | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls U149 OP |
| 17 (34) | 09:15 | Sukichuuno! | Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) |
| 18 (35) | 09:26 | Dear♡My Friend | Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) |
| 19 (36) | 09:31 | Utagoe Refrain | Synthesizer V (Natsuki Karin) song by Yukino Ito |
| 20 (37) | 09:41 | Hyakkaryouran☆Starmine | Synthesizer V (Koharu Rikka, Natsuki Karin, Hanakuma Chifuyu) song by Yukino Ito |
| 21 (38) | 09:52 | (Not) A Devil | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 and PinocchioP |
| 22 (01) | 10:22 | Jingle Bells | American Christmas song |
| (39) | 10:35 | Joy to the World | English Christmas carol |
| (40) | 11:33 | Awatenbou no Santa Claus | Japanese Christmas song |
| (41) | 12:00 | Oshogatsu | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| (42) | 12:04 | Haru no Umi | |
| (41) | 12:06 | Oshogatsu | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| (43) | 12:08 | Ureshii Hinamatsuri | Japanese nursery rhyme |