Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!: Second Movement Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Added navigation box |
imported>Nnd8793 →Lyrics: Some slight edits made |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''035 - Kirby's Gourmet Race | | colspan="4"|'''035 - Kirby's Gourmet Race''' <!--lyrics: Kousoku, and a good source if you can read kanji, and hear lyrics well: http://knowyourmeme.com/memes/kirbys-gourmet-race-remixes--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |width="25%"|Suika, osushi | ||
| | |width="25%"| | ||
|width="25%"|Watermelon, sushi | |||
|width="25%"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Kaki odango ni | | colspan="2"|Kaki odango ni | ||
| Line 272: | Line 274: | ||
| colspan="2"|Candy, cake | | colspan="2"|Candy, cake | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|ICE, omuraisu | | colspan="2"|ICE, omuraisu | ||
| colspan="2"|Ice, home rice | | colspan="2"|Ice, home rice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 280: | Line 282: | ||
| colspan="2"|Budou, osenbei, momo | | colspan="2"|Budou, osenbei, momo | ||
| colspan="2"|Grape, rice cookie, peach | | colspan="2"|Grape, rice cookie, peach | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''035 - Kirby's Gourmet Race / ... / 043 - Cirno's Perfect Math Class''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kirby's Gourmet Race''' | |'''Kirby's Gourmet Race''' | ||
| Line 288: | Line 294: | ||
|<No lyrics> <!--At least in Original Song ver. Gets replaced with some other crazy version that can also be heard in Ryuuseigun Chaos ver.--> | |<No lyrics> <!--At least in Original Song ver. Gets replaced with some other crazy version that can also be heard in Ryuuseigun Chaos ver.--> | ||
|Pittan tanta mojipittan | |Pittan tanta mojipittan | ||
| | |... | ||
|Pittan tanta mojipittan | |Pittan tanta mojipittan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 329: | Line 335: | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 347: | Line 353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Watashi ga kimeta | |Watashi ga kimeta, ima kimeta | ||
| | | | ||
|I've decided, I've decided just now | |I've decided, I've decided just now | ||
| Line 357: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|De-de-de-de-de | |De-de de-de de-de de-de de de de de de de-de! | ||
| | | | ||
|De-de-de-de-de | |De-de de-de de-de de-de de de de de de de-de! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 365: | Line 371: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''044 - Houshingoeika''' | | colspan="2"|'''044 - Houshingoeika''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Uyamai | | colspan="2"|Uyamai moushiageru <!--Anyone got a good English translation for this?--><!--We do now!--> | ||
| colspan="2"| | | colspan="2"|We worship thou from the bottom of our heart | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Ten ni owasu on-aruji | | colspan="2"|Ten ni owasu on-aruji | ||
| colspan="2"| | | colspan="2"|Our Lord, who lives in the Heaven | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 412: | Line 418: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''049 - Dramatic''' | | colspan="4"|'''049 - Dramatic''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Mekurumeku egao dake no FLASHBACK sagashiteiru natsutteru | | colspan="2"|Mekurumeku egao dake no FLASHBACK sagashiteiru natsutteru | ||
| Line 606: | Line 609: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''065 - Jounetsu Tairiku / | | colspan="4"|'''065 - Jounetsu Tairiku / 066 - World is Mine / 067 - Princess Bride!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
|'''World is Mine''' | |'''World is Mine''' | ||
|... | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 631: | Line 635: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''068 - Hikyou Sentai Urotander''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Bokura no tameni ima yuusha wa tachiagaru | | colspan="2"|Bokura no tameni ima yuusha wa tachiagaru | ||
| Line 641: | Line 645: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''069 - Lion''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Ikinokoritai, tohou ni kurete, kirari karete yuku | | colspan="2"|Ikinokoritai, tohou ni kurete, kirari karete yuku | ||
| Line 648: | Line 652: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''070 - Radio Taisou Daiichi''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> <!--A person's talking in the Original songs ver., but that doesn't really count as lyrics to me. If I'm wrong, please tell me. -NND8793--> | |<No lyrics> <!--A person's talking in the Original songs ver., but that doesn't really count as lyrics to me. If I'm wrong, please tell me. -NND8793--> | ||
| Line 654: | Line 658: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''071 - Cagayake! Girls''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Gachi de kashimashi NEVER ENDING GIRLS' TALK | | colspan="2"|Gachi de kashimashi NEVER ENDING GIRLS' TALK | ||
| Line 661: | Line 665: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''072 - Melt''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|(MELT me mo awase)rarenai <!--interrupted by Cagayake in the beginning.--> | | colspan="2"|(MELT me mo awase)rarenai <!--interrupted by Cagayake in the beginning.--> | ||
| Line 670: | Line 674: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Datte kimi no koto ga suki na no | | colspan="2"|Datte kimi no koto ga suki na no | ||
| colspan="2"|But I seem to | | colspan="2"|But I seem to fall in love with you | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''073 - Flight of the Bumblebee''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
| Line 680: | Line 684: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''074 - Montagues and Capulets''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
| Line 686: | Line 690: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''075 - Yuki to Kodomo''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
| Line 692: | Line 696: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''076 - Kaeuta Medley ~Opening Theme~''' <!--The Kae-uta Medley, which I think means Parody Medley, is a Vocaloid song which is a medley of a bunch of songs (it seems to be, anyway). Original songs ver. seems to use the original song, not kae-uta... except I have no idea what song it is. -Seri--><!--Found the original song!! It's by Kamon Tatsuo. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q30hPAEsgaI Managed to find Romaji lyrics, but don't know the English translation... -Nnd8793--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kore wa sutekina choi to ikasu | |Kore wa sutekina choi to ikasu | ||
| Line 704: | Line 708: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''077 - The Mickey Mouse March''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | | colspan="2"|Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | ||
| colspan="2"|Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|M-I-C-K-E-Y-M-O-U-S-E! | | colspan="2"|M-I-C-K-E-Y M-O-U-S-E! | ||
| colspan="2"|M-I-C-K-E-Y M-O-U-S-E! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | | colspan="2"|Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | ||
| colspan="2"|Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|M-I-C-K-E-Y-M-O-U-S-E! | | colspan="2"|M-I-C-K-E-Y-M-O-U-S-E! | ||
| colspan="2"|M-I-C-K-E-Y M-O-U-S-E! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''078 - Doraemon no Uta''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Konna koto ii na | | colspan="2"|Konna koto ii na | ||
| Line 729: | Line 737: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''079 - Kirby March''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Fushigi na chikara o motsu, densetsu no HERO | | colspan="2"|Fushigi na chikara o motsu, densetsu no HERO | ||
| Line 739: | Line 747: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''080 - Super Mario USA: Overworld BGM''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
| Line 745: | Line 753: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''081 - Kaeru no Theme''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
| Line 751: | Line 759: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''082 - Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Nico Nico Douga | | colspan="2"|Nico Nico Douga | ||
Revision as of 04:26, 3 September 2013
Lyrics for the second movement of Choukessen.
Tracklist
| 035 | 06:09 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 036 | 06:42 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 037 | 06:44 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Sakura Saori |
| 038 | 06:46 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 039 | 06:49 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 040 | 06:51 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 041 | 06:54 | Gold Rush | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song |
| 042 | 06:56 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P |
| 043 | 06:58 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 044 | 07:01 | Houshingoeika | Siren ED |
| 045 | 07:10 | Corpse Party: Main Theme | Corpse Party OP |
| 046 | 07:15 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 047 | 07:34 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 048 | 07:46 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 049 | 07:49 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 050 | 08:03 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara! OP |
| 051 | 08:13 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 052 | 08:13 | Nihon Break Kougyou Shaka | Nihon Break Kougyou company theme song |
| 053 | 08:18 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 054 | 08:20 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry |
| 055 | 08:22 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 056 | 08:32 | Bouken no Kaki wa Kie Teshimaimashita | Dragon Quest III BGM |
| 057 | 08:34 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Mega Man BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 058 | 08:43 | Airman ga Taosenai | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 059 | 09:04 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 060 | 09:12 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 061 | 09:22 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live for You! playable song |
| 062 | 09:27 | Go!!! | Naruto OP |
| 063 | 09:36 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 064 | 09:46 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 065 | 10:08 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 066 | 10:39 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 067 | 10:49 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 068 | 10:58 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 069 | 11:08 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 070 | 11:13 | Radio Taisou Daiichi | Exercise song |
| 071 | 11:17 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 072 | 11:20 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 073 | 11:32 | Flight of the Bumblebee | Rimsky-Korsakov opera interlude |
| 074 | 11:36 | Montagues and Capulets | Romeo and Juliet ballet by Prokofiev |
| 075 | 11:45 | Yuki to Kodomo | Song by Takeaki Watanabe / sm772924 BGM |
| 076 | 11:55 | Kaeuta Medley ~Opening Theme~ | Song by Kamon Tatsuo |
| 077 | 12:04 | The Mickey Mouse March | Mickey Mouse Club OP and ED |
| 078 | 12:14 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 079 | 12:20 | Kirby March | Kirby of the Stars OP |
| 080 | 12:29 | Super Mario USA: Overworld BGM | Super Mario Bros. 2 BGM |
| 081 | 12:39 | Kaeru no Theme | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 082 | 12:49 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Arrangement of Jihou |
Chaos Mixes
- #36 to #43 all play individually in the background of #35 from 6:42 to 7:01
- #51 and #52 both play from 8:13 to 8:18
- #66 and #67 briefly play in the background of #65 from 10:39 to 10:58
Lyrics
| 035 - Kirby's Gourmet Race | |||
| Suika, osushi | Watermelon, sushi | ||
| Kaki odango ni | Persimmons, dumplings | ||
| TOMATO, SOFT | Tomato, soft-serve | ||
| CREAM, BANANA | ice cream, banana | ||
| CANDY, CAKE | Candy, cake | ||
| ICE, omuraisu | Ice, home rice | ||
| Kabocha, COLA | Pumpkin, cola | ||
| Budou, osenbei, momo | Grape, rice cookie, peach | ||
| 035 - Kirby's Gourmet Race / ... / 043 - Cirno's Perfect Math Class | |||
| Kirby's Gourmet Race | Futari no Mojipittan | ||
| <No lyrics> | Pittan tanta mojipittan | ... | Pittan tanta mojipittan |
| Kiss My Lips | |||
| FEELING chikazuku yokogao | Feeling, the side of your face draws close to me | ||
| Tsurupettan | |||
| Pettan, pettan, tsurupettan | Flat, flat, smooth and flat | ||
| smooooch・∀・ | |||
| Look up into the sky | |||
| Red Zone | |||
| <No lyrics> | ... | ||
| Gold Rush | |||
| (Make it! Make money!) Let's drink all night tonight | (Make it! Make money!) Let's drink all night tonight | ||
| PoPiPo | |||
| Watashi ga kimeta, ima kimeta | I've decided, I've decided just now | ||
| Cirno's Perfect Math Class | |||
| De-de de-de de-de de-de de de de de de de-de! | De-de de-de de-de de-de de de de de de de-de! | ||
| 044 - Houshingoeika | |||
| Uyamai moushiageru | We worship thou from the bottom of our heart | ||
| Ten ni owasu on-aruji | Our Lord, who lives in the Heaven | ||
| 045 - Corpse Party: Main Theme | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 046 - Tank! | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 047 - Genesis of Aquarion | |||
| Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | ||
| Hassennen sugita koro kara | After about eight thousand years had passed | ||
| Motto koishiku natta | You became more dear | ||
| Ichioku to nisennen ato mo (aishiteru) | After a hundred million years and two thousand more, I'll still (love you) | ||
| 048 - Gacha Gacha Cute | |||
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Gacha gacha cute figurine! | ||
| 049 - Dramatic | |||
| Mekurumeku egao dake no FLASHBACK sagashiteiru natsutteru | A flashback with only a dazzling smile, I’m searching, this summer | ||
| Towa ni tsudukisou de isshun no ONE SUMMER | It seems to go on forever but this one summer ends in the blink of an eye | ||
| Aa atsukunarerudake atsukunaritai | Ah, I want it to get hot, as hot as it can get | ||
| 050 - Kokoro no Tamago | |||
| Naritai you ni nareba iijan shugo KYARA ga tsuiteru yo | You can be who you want to be, the Shugo Chara are with you | ||
| Yaritai you ni yareba iijan zenzen OKAY dashi | You can do it how you want to do it, it's totally OK! | ||
| 051 - Hare Hare Yukai / 052 - Nihon Break Kougyou Shaka | |||
| Aru hareta hi no koto | Nihon BREAK Kougyou | On a particular sunny day | Japan Break Industries |
| Mahou ijou no yukai ga | DIAMOND CUTTER - da, da, da! | A happiness greater than magic | Diamond cutter - da, da, da! |
| 053 - Sketch Switch | |||
| Kyousou da! Ichi hayaku (ringo tabe yo) | It's a contest! (Eat an apple as fast as you can!) | ||
| 054 - När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | |||
| Prova deras sköna trick | To try their comfortable tricks | ||
| 055 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | |||
| Getsuyoubi na no ni! | Even though it’s Monday! | ||
| Kigen warui no dou suru yo? | I’m not feeling well, so what to do? | ||
| Natsufuku ga ii no desu, kawaii! | Summer clothes are nice, oh so cute! | ||
| 056 - Bouken no Kaki wa Kie Teshimaimashita | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 057 - Clear Made wa Nemuranai | |||
| Muri da! Muri da! Boku no jitsuryoku de wa | Impossible! Impossible! My strength is running out | ||
| Muzukashisugite susumenai | It's too difficult to move on and on | ||
| 058 - Airman ga Taosenai | |||
| Taosenai yo | I can’t defeat it | ||
| Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado | ||
| Ushiro ni mawatte | Despite jumping behind | ||
| Uchitsuzuketemo izure wa kaze ni tobasareru | And firing repeatedly, I got blown off eventually | ||
| TIME renda mo tameshite | I even tried rapid time firing | ||
| Mitakedo tatsumaki aite ja imi ga nai | But it’s meaningless when I pit it against the tornado | ||
| Dakara tsugi wa zettai katsu tame ni | So in order to win the next round | ||
| Boku wa E-CAN dake wa saigo made totte oku | I can only reserve the E tank to the very last moment | ||
| 059 - Agent Yoru o Iku | |||
| Motto takamete hatenaku kokoro no oku made | Raise the limit deep in my heart | ||
| Anata dake ga tsukaeru TECHNIQUE de | With the technique only you can use | ||
| Tokashitsukushite | Break the limit | ||
| 060 - Go My Way | |||
| GO MY WAY! GO mae e! | Go my way! Go, forward! | ||
| Ganbatte yukimashou | Let's all do our best | ||
| Ichiban daisuki na | I want to be | ||
| Watashi ni naritai | The kind of person I love | ||
| 061 - Do-Dai | |||
| Tonikaku daiseikou! | Anyway, it was a success! | ||
| Tonikaku daiseikou! | Anyway, it was a success! | ||
| 062 - Go!!! | |||
| We are Fighting Dreamers Takami wo mezashite | We are Fighting Dreamers, aiming high | ||
| Fighting Dreamers Narifuri kamawazu | Fighting Dreamers, not caring about appearances | ||
| Fighting Dreamers Shinjiru ga mama ni | Fighting Dreamers, because we believe | ||
| Oli Oli Oli Oh-! (Just go my way!) | Oli Oli Oli Oh-! (Just go my way!) | ||
| 063 - Star Rise | |||
| I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | I'm calling the star rise | ||
| Mabayuku kagayaiteru negai tachi | Our wishes shine the brightest now | ||
| Kono te no naka oritekite nagareboshi | A shooting star lands into the palm of my hands | ||
| 064 - Makka na Chikai | |||
| Ima wa wakaranai koto bakari dakedo | Now there’s nothing but things that I don’t understand | ||
| Shinjiru kono michi o susumu dake sa | But I’ll only advance on this road that I believe in | ||
| Donna teki de mo mikata de mo kamawanai | No matter what the enemy or ally is, I won’t mind | ||
| Kono te o hanasu mon ka makka na chikai! | My hands won’t let go, right? It’s a crimson vow! | ||
| 065 - Jounetsu Tairiku / 066 - World is Mine / 067 - Princess Bride! | |||
| <No lyrics> | World is Mine | ... | |
| Sekai de ichiban ohime-sama | The number one princess in the world | ||
| Princess Bride! | |||
| Otome no PRIDE, yume no BRIDE | A maiden's pride and a dream bride | ||
| Lovin' Callin' Feelin' Healin' Kissin' Again Darling! | Lovin' Callin' Feelin' Healin' Kissin' Again Darling! | ||
| 068 - Hikyou Sentai Urotander | |||
| Bokura no tameni ima yuusha wa tachiagaru | For our sake now, the hero stands up | ||
| Hikyou no kagirio tsukushite kachi susume | Exhausting the limits of meanness, win and advance | ||
| 069 - Lion | |||
| Ikinokoritai, tohou ni kurete, kirari karete yuku | I want to survive, I'm at a loss, gently withering away | ||
| 070 - Radio Taisou Daiichi | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 071 - Cagayake! Girls | |||
| Gachi de kashimashi NEVER ENDING GIRLS' TALK | With grace we have a noisy and never ending girls' talk | ||
| 072 - Melt | |||
| (MELT me mo awase)rarenai | (MELT) I can't even look (into your eyes) | ||
| Koi ni koi nante shinai wa watashi | I've never cared about love or the like before | ||
| Datte kimi no koto ga suki na no | But I seem to fall in love with you | ||
| 073 - Flight of the Bumblebee | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 074 - Montagues and Capulets | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 075 - Yuki to Kodomo | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 076 - Kaeuta Medley ~Opening Theme~ | |||
| Kore wa sutekina choi to ikasu | |||
| Utatte waratte go youki ni | |||
| Shanshan tebyoushi ashibyoushi | |||
| Shikkari yarimasho jikan made | |||
| 077 - The Mickey Mouse March | |||
| Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | ||
| M-I-C-K-E-Y M-O-U-S-E! | M-I-C-K-E-Y M-O-U-S-E! | ||
| Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | ||
| M-I-C-K-E-Y-M-O-U-S-E! | M-I-C-K-E-Y M-O-U-S-E! | ||
| 078 - Doraemon no Uta | |||
| Konna koto ii na | This sort of thing is good | ||
| Dekitara ii na | I wish I could do it | ||
| Anna yume, konna yume, ippai aru, kedo... | That sort of dream, this sort of dream, I have many of them, but... | ||
| 079 - Kirby March | |||
| Fushigi na chikara o motsu, densetsu no HERO | He holds a mysterious strength, the legendary hero | ||
| Tsuyoi hoshi no senshi yarumon da KIRBY | Kirby is the strong warrior of the stars | ||
| 080 - Super Mario USA: Overworld BGM | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 081 - Kaeru no Theme | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 082 - Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | |||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||
| Kokoro no MYLIST ni | To the Mylist of my heart | ||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||
| Kimi no COMMENT wo mochi kaeru yo | I will take your comments home | ||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||
| Betsu ni nakutatte shinya shinai ga | Although no one would die without it, still | ||
| Nico Nico Douga loves you... | Nico Nico Douga loves you... | ||