Niconico Drill: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Track List: A few sources. o.o
imported>Arcorann
Track List: Half-done, saving
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
| 02||0:30||[[Light Colors]]
| 02||0:30||[[Light Colors]]
|
|Tomoyo After: It's a
|-
|-
| 03||0:30||[[Silly-Go-Round]]||
| 03||0:30||[[Silly-Go-Round]]||
Line 38: Line 38:
| 07||0:50||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
| 07||0:50||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 08||0:55||[[Yuzurenai Negai]]||
| 08||0:55||[[Yuzurenai Negai]]
|Magic Knight Rayearth OP
|-
|-
| 09||0:55||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||
| 09||0:55||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP
|-
|-
| 10||1:02||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
| 10||1:02||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|-
|-
| 11||1:05||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]||
| 11||1:05||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|-
|-
| 12||1:05||[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]
| 12||1:05||[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]
|Mahōjin Guru Guru ED
|Mahōjin Guru Guru ED
|-
|-
| 13||1:16||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||
| 13||1:16||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP
|-
|-
| 14||1:16||[[Give a Reason]]||
| 14||1:16||[[Give a Reason]]
|Slayers Next OP
|-
|-
| 15||1:16||[[Kosmos, Cosmos]]||CD『MASTER ARTIST 09 萩原雪歩』収録曲 / 内田哲也
| 15||1:16||[[Kosmos, Cosmos]]||CD『MASTER ARTIST 09 萩原雪歩』収録曲 / 内田哲也
|-
|-
| 16||1:28||[[Soar]]||
| 16||1:28||[[Soar]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by RyuuseiP
|-
|-
| 17||1:28||[[Double Lariat]]||
| 17||1:28||[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by
|-
|-
| 18||1:39||[[Double Lariat]]||
| 18||1:39||[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by
|-
|-
| 19||1:39||[[Na no Desu]]||
| 19||1:39||[[Nano Desu]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude)
|-
|-
| 20||1:50||[[Romance]]||
| 20||1:50||[[Romance]]||
Line 67: Line 76:
| 21||1:50||乙女よ大志を抱け!!||CD『MASTER SPECIAL 01』収録曲 / 白戸佑輔
| 21||1:50||乙女よ大志を抱け!!||CD『MASTER SPECIAL 01』収録曲 / 白戸佑輔
|-
|-
| 22||1:56||[[Kiramekirari]]||
| 22||1:56||[[Kiramekirari]]
|The Idolm@ster
|-
|-
| 23||2:02||[[Innocent Starter]]||Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha OP
| 23||2:02||[[Innocent Starter]]||Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha OP
Line 75: Line 85:
| 25||2:02||[[Butterfly]]|| <!--Is this Butter-Fly?-->
| 25||2:02||[[Butterfly]]|| <!--Is this Butter-Fly?-->
|-
|-
| 26||2:13||[[Happy Material]]||
| 26||2:13||[[Happy Material]]
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|-
|-
| 27||2:13||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||
| 27||2:13||[[Katamichi Catchball]]
|Potemayo OP
|-
|-
| 28||2:13||[[Fragment ~The Heat Haze of Summer~]]||Suika OP <!--not watermelon, not Touhou.-->
| 28||2:13||[[Fragment ~The Heat Haze of Summer~]]||Suika OP <!--not watermelon, not Touhou.-->
|-
|-
| 29||2:19||[[True My Heart]]||
| 29||2:19||[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
| 30||2:23||[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]||
| 30||2:23||[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|The Idolm@ster
|-
|-
| 31||2:34||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||
| 31||2:34||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]
|Clannad: After Story anime OP
|-
|-
| 32||2:34||[[Love.exe]]||
| 32||2:34||[[Love.exe]]
|Baldr Force Exe OP
|-
|-
| 33||2:34||[[Route 29]]||Pokémon Gold and Silver BGM
| 33||2:34||[[Route 29]]||Pokémon Gold and Silver BGM
|-
|<br>
|-
|-
| 34||3:02||[[Kawaranai Mono]]||The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert song
| 34||3:02||[[Kawaranai Mono]]||The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert song
|-
|-
| 35||3:06||[[MonStAR]]||平野綾オリジナル楽曲
| 35||3:06||[[MonStAR]]
|Song by Aya Hirano
|-
|-
| 36||3:14||[[Wind's Nocturne]]''(Shii's Song, Shii no Uta)''||
| 36||3:14||[[Wind's Nocturne]]''(Shii's Song, Shii no Uta)''||
Line 103: Line 118:
| 38||3:41||[[Dear]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory
| 38||3:41||[[Dear]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory
|-
|-
| 39||4:04||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||
| 39||4:04||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|
|-
|-
| 40||4:15||[[World is Mine]]||
| 40||4:15||[[World is Mine]]||
|-
|-
| 41||4:28||[[Lion]]||
| 41||4:28||[[Lion]]
|
|-
|-
| 42||4:28||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||
| 42||4:28||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
| 43||4:40||[[Northern Cross]]
| 43||4:40||[[Northern Cross]]
|Macross Frontier insert
|Macross Frontier ED
|-
|-
| 44||4:40||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||
| 44||4:40||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||
Line 120: Line 138:
| 46||4:51||[[Heart & Soul]]||劇場版『マクロス7 銀河がオレを呼んでいる!』主題歌 / EMILIA with BASARA NEKKI
| 46||4:51||[[Heart & Soul]]||劇場版『マクロス7 銀河がオレを呼んでいる!』主題歌 / EMILIA with BASARA NEKKI
|-
|-
| 47||5:02||[[Makka na Chikai]]||
| 47||5:02||[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
| 48||5:14||[[To Zanarkand]]||
| 48||5:14||[[To Zanarkand]]||
|-
|-
| 49||5:14||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||
| 49||5:14||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
| 50||5:25||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||
| 50||5:25||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||
Line 142: Line 162:
| 57||5:58||[[Sakuranbo Kiss]]||
| 57||5:58||[[Sakuranbo Kiss]]||
|-
|-
| 58||6:10||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!]]||
| 58||6:10||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 59||6:10||[[Red Fraction]]||
| 59||6:10||[[Red Fraction]]
|Black Lagoon OP
|-
|-
| 60||6:20||[[Melt]]||
| 60||6:20||[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 61||6:20||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||
| 61||6:20||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
| 62||6:31||[[Blue Water]]||Fushigi no Umi no Nadia OP
| 62||6:31||[[Blue Water]]||Fushigi no Umi no Nadia OP
|-
|-
| 63||6:31||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||
| 63||6:31||[[Cagayake! Girls]]
|K-ON! OP
|-
|-
| 64||6:31||[[Caramelldansen]]||
| 64||6:31||[[Caramelldansen]]
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
| 65||6:43||[[Super Driver]]||
| 65||6:43||[[Super Driver]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert
|-
|-
| 66||6:43||[[Yatta!]]||
| 66||6:43||[[Yatta!]]
|Warau Inu no Bouken
|-
|-
| 67||6:54||[[Lost My Music]]||
| 67||6:54||[[Lost My Music]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert
|-
|-
| 68||7:10||[[Natsukage]]
| 68||7:10||[[Natsukage]]
Line 167: Line 196:
| 69||7:17||[[Omoide wa Tooku no Hibi]]||5 Centimeters Per Second BGM
| 69||7:17||[[Omoide wa Tooku no Hibi]]||5 Centimeters Per Second BGM
|-
|-
| 70||7:53||[[Sora no Mukou]]||
| 70||7:53||[[Sora no Mukou]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni BGM
|-
|-
| 71||8:13||[[Kawaranai Mono]]||映画『時をかける少女』挿入歌 / 奥華子
| 71||8:13||[[Kawaranai Mono]]
|The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert
|-
|-
| 72||8:13||[[You]]||
| 72||8:13||[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
| 73||8:13||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||
| 73||8:13||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|-
|-
| 74||8:35||[[Tori no Uta]]||
| 74||8:35||[[Tori no Uta]]
|Air OP
|-
|-
| 75||8:35||[[Chiisana Tenohira]]||
| 75||8:35||[[Chiisana Tenohira]]
|Clannad game ED
|-
|-
| 76||8:35||[[Love & Joy]]||
| 76||8:35||[[Love & Joy]]
|Hanamura Daisuke theme
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 09:29, 5 February 2010

Kanji ニコニコドリル
Romaji Nico Nico Drill
English "Nico Nico Drill"
Release Date 18 July 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7665424
Composer(s) Mohhii (もっひー♂)

Track List

# Time Title Source
00 0:08 Don't say "lazy" K-On! ED
01 0:19 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
02 0:30 Light Colors Tomoyo After: It's a
03 0:30 Silly-Go-Round
04 0:41 Fuujin Shoujo Touhou Project BGM
05 0:41 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert
06 0:50 Harete Hallelujah Mahōjin Guru Guru OP
07 0:50 Oyome ni Shinasai! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
08 0:55 Yuzurenai Negai Magic Knight Rayearth OP
09 0:55 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP
10 1:02 Tsurupettan Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
11 1:05 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
12 1:05 Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ Mahōjin Guru Guru ED
13 1:16 Ima Made no Arasuji The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP
14 1:16 Give a Reason Slayers Next OP
15 1:16 Kosmos, Cosmos CD『MASTER ARTIST 09 萩原雪歩』収録曲 / 内田哲也
16 1:28 Soar Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by RyuuseiP
17 1:28 Double Lariat Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by
18 1:39 Double Lariat Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by
19 1:39 Nano Desu Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude)
20 1:50 Romance
21 1:50 乙女よ大志を抱け!! CD『MASTER SPECIAL 01』収録曲 / 白戸佑輔
22 1:56 Kiramekirari The Idolm@ster
23 2:02 Innocent Starter Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha OP
24 2:02 Born Legend アニメ『影技 SHADOW SKILL』OP / KASUMI
25 2:02 Butterfly
26 2:13 Happy Material Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
27 2:13 Katamichi Catchball Potemayo OP
28 2:13 Fragment ~The Heat Haze of Summer~ Suika OP
29 2:19 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
30 2:23 Agent Yoru o Iku The Idolm@ster
31 2:34 Toki wo Kizamu Uta Clannad: After Story anime OP
32 2:34 Love.exe Baldr Force Exe OP
33 2:34 Route 29 Pokémon Gold and Silver BGM
34 3:02 Kawaranai Mono The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert song
35 3:06 MonStAR Song by Aya Hirano
36 3:14 Wind's Nocturne(Shii's Song, Shii no Uta)
37 3:14 Aozora Air visual novel insert
38 3:41 Dear Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory
39 4:04 Airman ga Taosenai
40 4:15 World is Mine
41 4:28 Lion
42 4:28 Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
43 4:40 Northern Cross Macross Frontier ED
44 4:40 Genesis of Aquarion
45 4:51 Black Rock Shooter
46 4:51 Heart & Soul 劇場版『マクロス7 銀河がオレを呼んでいる!』主題歌 / EMILIA with BASARA NEKKI
47 5:02 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
48 5:14 To Zanarkand
49 5:14 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
50 5:25 Tsuki no Waltz
51 5:25 Nowhere
52 5:36 Necrofantasia
53 5:36 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein
54 5:47 Omoide wa Okkusenman
55 5:47 U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?
56 5:58 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru
57 5:58 Sakuranbo Kiss
58 6:10 Help Me, Erinnnnnn! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
59 6:10 Red Fraction Black Lagoon OP
60 6:20 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
61 6:20 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
62 6:31 Blue Water Fushigi no Umi no Nadia OP
63 6:31 Cagayake! Girls K-ON! OP
64 6:31 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
65 6:43 Super Driver The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
66 6:43 Yatta! Warau Inu no Bouken
67 6:54 Lost My Music The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
68 7:10 Natsukage Air BGM
69 7:17 Omoide wa Tooku no Hibi 5 Centimeters Per Second BGM
70 7:53 Sora no Mukou Higurashi no Naku Koro ni BGM
71 8:13 Kawaranai Mono The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert
72 8:13 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
73 8:13 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
74 8:35 Tori no Uta Air OP
75 8:35 Chiisana Tenohira Clannad game ED
76 8:35 Love & Joy Hanamura Daisuke theme
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!