"Kakedashi" no Medley Collaboration II Cyan: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added ringo (re) and nicaria's parts |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|082||05:37||[[Jibun REST@RT]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | |082||05:37||[[Jibun REST@RT]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||05:42||[[Get Wild]]||CITY HUNTER ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||05:47||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |||
|111||05:52||[[DRAGONLADY]]||BMS song by Nankumo | |||
|- | |||
|112||06:02||[[Unfounded Revenge]]||MOTHER 3 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||06:07||[[Air Ride: Magma Flows]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||06:15||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||06:17||[[PSYCHIC FIRE]]||Love Live! School idol project Sakkaku CROSSROADS CD by BiBi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||06:22||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||06:27||[[Koi wa Rin Rin☆Arin Bell]]||CHUNITHM PARADISE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||06:32||[[You Will Know Our Names]]||Xenoblade Chronicles BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||06:38||[[Shiny tale]]||Daily Lives of High School Boys OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||06:42||[[Gurenge]]||Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||06:45||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. movie theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||06:54||[[Rally Go Round]]||Nisekoi: OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||06:58||[[Wagamama MIRROR HEART]]||Masamune-kun's Revenge OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||07:10||[[Bari Bari Saikyou No.1]]||Jigoku Sensei Nube OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||07:12||[[Inferno]]||Fire Force OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||07:17||[[HANABI]]||Code Blue theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||07:22||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===AgBr=== | ===AgBr=== | ||
| Line 453: | Line 455: | ||
|151||09:10||[[Shampoo no Nioi ga Shita]]||Song by 22/7 | |151||09:10||[[Shampoo no Nioi ga Shita]]||Song by 22/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|152||09:20||[[Kimi no Stage Ishou, Hontou wa...]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater Extra Stage ED | |||
|152|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|153|| ||[[]]|| | |153||09:30||[[Watashi, Idol Sengen]]||Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|154|| ||[[]]|| | |154||09:35||[[Kiralist Jewelist]]||Kiratto Pri☆Chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|155|| ||[[]]|| | |155||09:40||[[Susume→Tomorrow]]||Love Live! School idol project anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|156|| ||[[]]|| | |156||09:44||[[16-sai no Agape]]||Wake Up, Girls! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|157|| ||[[Alstroemeria]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song | |157||09:50||[[Alstroemeria]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|158|| ||[[]]|| | |158|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 04:44, 2 June 2025
| Kanji | ""駆け出し"のメドレーコラボレーションⅡ Cyan" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | ""Kakedashi" no Medoree Koraboreeshon II Cyan" |
| English | ""Beginner"'s Medley Collaboration II Cyan" |
| Release Date | May 24th, 2025 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm45017226 |
| Composer(s) | Hashuu (はしゅぅ), Kachou Fuugetsu (歌鳥風月), Ringo (Re) (りんご(Re)), Kyon (キョン), E to W, AgBr, Kizi Shishi (雉獅子), Yamitsuru (闇鶴), Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら), Tsukutsuku (つくつく), nicaria |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Hashuu (はしゅぅ) | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| ... | |||
Kachou Fuugetsu (歌鳥風月) | |||
| 032 | 01:19 | TWO-TORIAL | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| ... | |||
Ringo (Re) (りんご(Re)) | |||
| 069 | 02:20 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 035 | 02:21 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 070 | 02:22 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:25 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 069 | 02:26 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 070 | 02:27 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:28 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 069 | 02:30 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 035 | 02:31 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 070 | 02:32 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:33 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 069 | 02:35 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 070 | 02:36 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:37 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 071 | 02:38 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 072 | 02:40 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:40 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:42 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:43 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:45 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:46 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:47 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:48 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:50 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:51 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:52 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:53 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:55 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:55 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:56 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:58 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 075 | 03:00 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:01 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:03 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:05 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:06 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:06 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:08 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:10 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:12 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:12 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:13 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:14 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:15 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:16 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:17 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:18 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 077 | 03:19 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 001 | 03:21 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 077 | 03:22 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 078 | 03:24 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 001 | 03:26 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 077 | 03:27 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 001 | 03:30 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 078 | 03:31 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 001 | 03:32 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 077 | 03:33 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 078 | 03:35 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 004 | 03:35 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 078 | 03:37 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 004 | 03:38 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
Kyon (キョン) | |||
| 079 | 03:40 | INNOCENCE | Sword Art Online OP |
| ... | |||
E to W | |||
| 082 | 05:37 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 109 | 05:42 | Get Wild | CITY HUNTER ED |
| 110 | 05:47 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 111 | 05:52 | DRAGONLADY | BMS song by Nankumo |
| 112 | 06:02 | Unfounded Revenge | MOTHER 3 BGM |
| 113 | 06:07 | Air Ride: Magma Flows | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 110 | 06:15 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 114 | 06:17 | PSYCHIC FIRE | Love Live! School idol project Sakkaku CROSSROADS CD by BiBi |
| 004 | 06:22 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 115 | 06:27 | Koi wa Rin Rin☆Arin Bell | CHUNITHM PARADISE playable song |
| 116 | 06:32 | You Will Know Our Names | Xenoblade Chronicles BGM |
| 117 | 06:38 | Shiny tale | Daily Lives of High School Boys OP |
| 118 | 06:42 | Gurenge | Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba OP |
| 119 | 06:45 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. movie theme song |
| 120 | 06:54 | Rally Go Round | Nisekoi: OP |
| 121 | 06:58 | Wagamama MIRROR HEART | Masamune-kun's Revenge OP |
| 122 | 07:10 | Bari Bari Saikyou No.1 | Jigoku Sensei Nube OP |
| 123 | 07:12 | Inferno | Fire Force OP |
| 124 | 07:17 | HANABI | Code Blue theme song |
| 125 | 07:22 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
AgBr | |||
| 126 | 07:29 | Imagination > Reality | Gundam Build Fighters ED |
| ... | |||
Kizi Shishi (雉獅子) | |||
| 151 | 09:10 | Shampoo no Nioi ga Shita | Song by 22/7 |
| 152 | 09:20 | Kimi no Stage Ishou, Hontou wa... | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater Extra Stage ED |
| 153 | 09:30 | Watashi, Idol Sengen | Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks |
| 154 | 09:35 | Kiralist Jewelist | Kiratto Pri☆Chan OP |
| 155 | 09:40 | Susume→Tomorrow | Love Live! School idol project anime insert song |
| 156 | 09:44 | 16-sai no Agape | Wake Up, Girls! insert song |
| 157 | 09:50 | Alstroemeria | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song |
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| 163 | [[]] | ||
| 164 | [[]] | ||
| 165 | [[]] | ||
| 166 | [[]] | ||
| 167 | [[]] | ||
| 168 | [[]] | ||
| 169 | [[]] | ||
| 170 | [[]] | ||
| 171 | [[]] | ||
Yamitsuru (闇鶴) | |||
| 172 | 11:22 | Popcorn | Song by Gershon Kingsley |
| ... | |||
Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら) | |||
| 199 | 12:12 | A!RE!WA! | Bomber Powerful II BGM |
| ... | |||
Tsukutsuku (つくつく) | |||
| 223 | 13:12 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| ... | |||
nicaria | |||
| 256 | 15:01 | Hanayuki | Hanayamata ED |
| 257 | 15:12 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 258 | 15:24 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 259 | 15:28 | Machikado Tangent | The Demon Girl Next Door OP |
| 201 | 15:34 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP |
| 119 | 15:39 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. movie theme song |
| 260 | 15:44 | Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou | Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP |
| 197 | 15:47 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 092 | 15:51 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 261 | 15:54 | Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star | French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Jane Taylor) |
| 260 | 15:57 | Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou | Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP |
| 092 | 15:59 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 262 | 16:06 | Blue Bird | NARUTO Shippuden OP |
| 157 | 16:10 | Alstroemeria | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song |
| 263 | 16:16 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 197 | 16:23 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 263 | 16:15 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 264 | 16:26 | Kibou Darake no EVERYDAY | Dropout Idol Fruit Tart OP |
| 001 | 16:28 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 002 | 16:31 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 229 | 16:32 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 002 | 16:34 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 263 | 16:34 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
Medley Unit Key
- Kachou Fuugetsu = Emplor.J (エンJ) (composition) and s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ (arrangement)
- E to W = Elzayer (エルゼイア) and Worb
- Kizi Shishi = Kiziyoku (雉翼) (composition) and Not Leonian (獅子座じゃない人) (arrangement)
- Kyuukyara = Kyuumiu (きゅーみぅ) (composition) and shinkyara (arrangement)