"Kakedashi" no Medley Collaboration II Cyan: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 475: Line 475:
|161||10:10||[[Ima Shikanai Shunkan wo]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song
|161||10:10||[[Ima Shikanai Shunkan wo]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song
|-
|-
|162|| ||[[]]||
|162||10:15||[[SURVIVOR Never Give Up!]]||BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song by Pastel*Palettes
|-
|-
|163|| ||[[]]||
|163||10:25||[[OTAHEN Anthem]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 057 Yumemi Riamu CD
|-
|-
|164|| ||[[]]||
|164||10:37||[[367Days]]||Re:Stage! Prism Step theme song
|-
|-
|165|| ||[[]]||
|165||10:41||[[FUNBARE☆RUNNER]]||Tokyo 7th Sisters Bokura wa Aozora ni Naru/FUNBARE☆RUNNER CD by 777☆SISTERS
|-
|-
|166|| ||[[]]||
|166||10:46||[[Watashitachi no STARTRAIL]]||Lapis Re:LiGHTs OP
|-
|-
|167|| ||[[]]||
|167||10:47||[[7 Girls War]]||Wake Up, Girls! OP
|-
|-
|168|| ||[[]]||
|168||10:52||[[Secret Daybreak]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playble song
|-
|-
|169|| ||[[]]||
|169||10:56||[[Sayonara kara Hajimaru Monogatari]]||IDOLY PRIDE IDOLY PRIDE CD by Hoshimi Production
|-
|-
|170|| ||[[]]||
|170||11:06||[[START!! True dreams]]||Love Live! Superstar!! anime OP
|-
|171||11:17||[[Sun Rhythm Orchestra♪]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER FORWARD 01 Sunshine Rhythm CD
|-
|-
|171|| ||[[]]||
|--->
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Yamitsuru (闇鶴)===
===Yamitsuru (闇鶴)===
Line 559: Line 559:
|199||12:12||[[A!RE!WA!]]||Bomber Powerful II BGM
|199||12:12||[[A!RE!WA!]]||Bomber Powerful II BGM
|-
|-
|...
|200||12:15||[[BEAM my BEAM]]||Omamori Himari ED
|-<!--
|200|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|201|| ||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
|201||12:17||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
|-
|-
|202|| ||[[]]||
|202||12:20||[[Set Up! Kamen Rider X]]||Kamen Rider X OP
|-
|-
|203|| ||[[]]||
|203|| ||[[]]||
Line 606: Line 604:
|-
|-
|222|| ||[[]]||
|222|| ||[[]]||
|--->
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Tsukutsuku (つくつく)===
===Tsukutsuku (つくつく)===

Revision as of 07:55, 7 June 2025

Kanji ""駆け出し"のメドレーコラボレーションⅡ Cyan"
Romaji ""Kakedashi" no Medoree Koraboreeshon II Cyan"
English ""Beginner"'s Medley Collaboration II Cyan"
Release Date May 24th, 2025
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm45017226
Composer(s) Hashuu (はしゅぅ), Kachou Fuugetsu (歌鳥風月), Ringo (Re) (りんご(Re)), Kyon (キョン), E to W, AgBr, Kizi Shishi (雉獅子), Yamitsuru (闇鶴), Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら), Tsukutsuku (つくつく), nicaria

Tracklist

# Time Title Source

Hashuu (はしゅぅ)

001 00:02 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
002 00:04 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
...

Kachou Fuugetsu (歌鳥風月)

032 01:19 TWO-TORIAL SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song
...

Ringo (Re) (りんご(Re))

069 02:20 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
035 02:21 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
070 02:22 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
035 02:25 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
069 02:26 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
070 02:27 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
035 02:28 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
069 02:30 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
035 02:31 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
070 02:32 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
035 02:33 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
069 02:35 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
070 02:36 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
035 02:37 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
071 02:38 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal
072 02:40 Kill Me no Baby! Kill Me Baby OP
073 02:40 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:42 Kill Me no Baby! Kill Me Baby OP
073 02:43 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:45 Kill Me no Baby! Kill Me Baby OP
073 02:46 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:47 Kill Me no Baby! Kill Me Baby OP
073 02:48 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:50 Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
073 02:51 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:52 Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
073 02:53 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:55 Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
073 02:55 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:56 Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
073 02:58 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
075 03:00 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:01 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:03 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:05 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:06 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:06 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:08 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:10 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:12 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:12 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:13 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:14 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:15 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:16 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:17 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:18 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
077 03:19 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
001 03:21 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
077 03:22 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
078 03:24 Orange Toradora! ED
001 03:26 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
077 03:27 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
001 03:30 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
078 03:31 Orange Toradora! ED
001 03:32 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
077 03:33 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
078 03:35 Orange Toradora! ED
004 03:35 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
078 03:37 Orange Toradora! ED
004 03:38 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan

Kyon (キョン)

079 03:40 INNOCENCE Sword Art Online OP
...

E to W

082 05:37 Jibun REST@RT THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song
109 05:42 Get Wild CITY HUNTER ED
110 05:47 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
111 05:52 DRAGONLADY BMS song by Nankumo
112 06:02 Unfounded Revenge MOTHER 3 BGM
113 06:07 Air Ride: Magma Flows Kirby Air Ride BGM
110 06:15 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
114 06:17 PSYCHIC FIRE Love Live! School idol project Sakkaku CROSSROADS CD by BiBi
004 06:22 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
115 06:27 Koi wa Rin Rin☆Arin Bell CHUNITHM PARADISE playable song
116 06:32 You Will Know Our Names Xenoblade Chronicles BGM
117 06:38 Shiny tale Daily Lives of High School Boys OP
118 06:42 Gurenge Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba OP
119 06:45 Shin Takarajima Bakuman. movie theme song
120 06:54 Rally Go Round Nisekoi: OP
121 06:58 Wagamama MIRROR HEART Masamune-kun's Revenge OP
122 07:10 Bari Bari Saikyou No.1 Jigoku Sensei Nube OP
123 07:12 Inferno Fire Force OP
124 07:17 HANABI Code Blue theme song
125 07:22 Agape UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song

AgBr

126 07:29 Imagination > Reality Gundam Build Fighters ED
...

Kizi Shishi (雉獅子)

151 09:10 Shampoo no Nioi ga Shita Song by 22/7
152 09:20 Kimi no Stage Ishou, Hontou wa... THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater Extra Stage ED
153 09:30 Watashi, Idol Sengen Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks
154 09:35 Kiralist Jewelist Kiratto Pri☆Chan OP
155 09:40 Susume→Tomorrow Love Live! School idol project anime insert song
156 09:44 16-sai no Agape Wake Up, Girls! insert song
157 09:50 Alstroemeria THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song
158 09:54 Individual Jewels Kiratto Pri☆Chan insert song
159 10:00 KIRA☆Power Aikatsu! OP
160 10:05 SAKURA Tokyo 7th Sisters playable song by WITCH NUMBER 4
161 10:10 Ima Shikanai Shunkan wo THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song
162 10:15 SURVIVOR Never Give Up! BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song by Pastel*Palettes
163 10:25 OTAHEN Anthem THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 057 Yumemi Riamu CD
164 10:37 367Days Re:Stage! Prism Step theme song
165 10:41 FUNBARE☆RUNNER Tokyo 7th Sisters Bokura wa Aozora ni Naru/FUNBARE☆RUNNER CD by 777☆SISTERS
166 10:46 Watashitachi no STARTRAIL Lapis Re:LiGHTs OP
167 10:47 7 Girls War Wake Up, Girls! OP
168 10:52 Secret Daybreak THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playble song
169 10:56 Sayonara kara Hajimaru Monogatari IDOLY PRIDE IDOLY PRIDE CD by Hoshimi Production
170 11:06 START!! True dreams Love Live! Superstar!! anime OP
171 11:17 Sun Rhythm Orchestra♪ THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER FORWARD 01 Sunshine Rhythm CD

Yamitsuru (闇鶴)

172 11:22 Popcorn Song by Gershon Kingsley
...

Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら)

199 12:12 A!RE!WA! Bomber Powerful II BGM
200 12:15 BEAM my BEAM Omamori Himari ED
201 12:17 Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
202 12:20 Set Up! Kamen Rider X Kamen Rider X OP
203 [[]]
204 [[]]
205 [[]]
206 [[]]
207 [[]]
208 [[]]
209 [[]]
210 [[]]
211 [[]]
212 [[]]
213 [[]]
214 [[]]
215 [[]]
216 [[]]
217 [[]]
218 [[]]
219 [[]]
220 [[]]
221 [[]]
222 [[]]

Tsukutsuku (つくつく)

223 13:12 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
...

nicaria

256 15:01 Hanayuki Hanayamata ED
257 15:12 Tori no Uta AIR OP
258 15:24 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
259 15:28 Machikado Tangent The Demon Girl Next Door OP
201 15:34 Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
119 15:39 Shin Takarajima Bakuman. movie theme song
260 15:44 Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP
197 15:47 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
092 15:51 Sousei no Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
261 15:54 Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Jane Taylor)
260 15:57 Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP
092 15:59 Sousei no Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
262 16:06 Blue Bird NARUTO Shippuden OP
157 16:10 Alstroemeria THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song
263 16:16 Daydream café Is the Order a Rabbit? OP
197 16:23 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
263 16:15 Daydream café Is the Order a Rabbit? OP
264 16:26 Kibou Darake no EVERYDAY Dropout Idol Fruit Tart OP
001 16:28 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
002 16:31 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
229 16:32 Real World Humanity Has Declined OP
002 16:34 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
263 16:34 Daydream café Is the Order a Rabbit? OP

Medley Unit Key

  • Kachou Fuugetsu = Emplor.J (エンJ) (composition) and s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ (arrangement)
  • E to W = Elzayer (エルゼイア) and Worb
  • Kizi Shishi = Kiziyoku (雉翼) (composition) and Not Leonian (獅子座じゃない人) (arrangement)
  • Kyuukyara = Kyuumiu (きゅーみぅ) (composition) and shinkyara (arrangement)
Other medleys by participants

Template:EmplorJMedleyNavBox Template:S0uMedleyNavBox Template:KyonMedleyNavBox Template:AgBrMedleyNavBox Template:KiziyokuMedleyNavBox Template:NotLeonianMedleyNavBox Template:YamitsuruMedleyNavBox Template:ShinkyaraMedleyNavBox Template:NicariaMedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!