GO MY MEDLEY!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 Created page. I'll finish this page later; there are 75 (technically 76) songs in this medley. |
imported>CrazyGamer339 Another section of songs done. Listed songs up to song 36 |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|[[Good Communication]] | |[[Good Communication]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER SFX | |THE iDOLM@STER SFX | ||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|1:41 | |||
|[[Onegai Sweet Heart]] | |||
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|1:41 | |||
|<!--Something about trying to making a full song out of the Hammer Melody--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|1:46 | |||
|[[Atarimae Taisou]] | |||
|Song by COWCOW | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|1:52 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|1:52 | |||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |||
|K-on! ED | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|1:57 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|2:02 | |||
|[[FREELY TOMORROW]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|2:02 | |||
|[[Bells of Westminster]] | |||
|Westminster Church clock chime | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|2:05 | |||
|[[Sakuranbo]] | |||
|Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|2:08 | |||
|[[Happy Material]] | |||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|2:13 | |||
|[[FREELY TOMORROW]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|2:13 | |||
|[[Treasure]] | |||
|Seitokai no Ichizon OP | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|2:18 | |||
|[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|2:23 | |||
|[[Journey Through the Decade]] | |||
|Kamen Rider Decade OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 12:13, 17 June 2014
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | GO MY MEDLEY!! |
| Release Date | January 10, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22638027 |
| Composer(s) | GingaP |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP |
| 02 | 0:11 | CHANGE!! | THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP 2 |
| 03 | 0:13 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 04 | 0:18 | Ochame Kinou | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 05 | 0:21 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 06 | 0:22 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune CM |
| 07 | 0:24 | Yuri Yura-ra-ra-ra Yuru Yuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 08 | 0:34 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 09 | 0:34 | Baroque Hoedown | Main Street Electrical Parade (Disney's Electrical Parade) |
| 10 | 0:40 | Suiminbusoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 11 | 0:45 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 12 | 0:51 | ||
| 13 | 0:56 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 14 | 1:08 | Combat (Teerettee) | Fist of the North Star BGM |
| 15 | 1:09 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 16 | 1:09 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 17 | 1:14 | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri character song (Akaza Akari) |
| 18 | 1:18 | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 19 | 1:20 | ||
| 20 | 1:20 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 21 | 1:25 | ||
| 22 | 1:36 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 23 | 1:38 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio CM jingle |
| 24 | 1:40 | Good Communication | THE iDOLM@STER SFX |
| 25 | 1:41 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 26 | 1:41 | ||
| 27 | 1:46 | Atarimae Taisou | Song by COWCOW |
| 28 | 1:52 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 29 | 1:52 | Don't say "lazy" | K-on! ED |
| 30 | 1:57 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 31 | 2:02 | FREELY TOMORROW | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 32 | 2:02 | Bells of Westminster | Westminster Church clock chime |
| 33 | 2:05 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 34 | 2:08 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 31 | 2:13 | FREELY TOMORROW | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 35 | 2:13 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 01 | 2:18 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP |
| 36 | 2:23 | Journey Through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP |