Gocchani!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann No edit summary |
imported>Arcorann finished tracklist |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |00:00 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |00:00 | ||
|[[Usatei]] | |[[Usatei]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |00:23 | ||
|[[Love Cheat]] | |[[Love Cheat]] | ||
|Itadaki Jangarian OP | |Itadaki Jangarian OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |00:26 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM | |Megaman 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |00:31 | ||
|[[Oyome Ni Shinasai]] | |[[Oyome Ni Shinasai]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |00:38 | ||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |00:56 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | ||
|Figu@mate Carnival OP | |Figu@mate Carnival OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |01:11 | ||
|[[Go My Way]] | |[[Go My Way]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster | |The Idolm@ster | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |01:23 | ||
|[[Sketch Switch]] | |[[Sketch Switch]] | ||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |01:23 | ||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | ||
|Lucky Star character song | |Lucky Star character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |01:35 | ||
|[[Yuuki 100%]] | |[[Yuuki 100%]] | ||
|Nintama Rantarou OP | |Nintama Rantarou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |01:35 | ||
|[[Lovely Angel!!]] | |[[Lovely Angel!!]] | ||
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | |Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |01:47 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |01:48 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |01:59 | ||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |02:10 | ||
|[[Yume Ippai]] | |[[Yume Ippai]] | ||
|Chibi Maruko-chan OP | |Chibi Maruko-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |02:20 | ||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |02:34 | ||
|[[Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku]] | |[[Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku]] | ||
|Dragonball GT OP | |Dragonball GT OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |02:44 | ||
|[[Saint Seiya Soldier Dream]] | |[[Saint Seiya Soldier Dream]] | ||
|Saint Seiya OP | |Saint Seiya OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |03:03 | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |03:14 | ||
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | |[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | ||
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |03:14 | ||
|[[Inner Universe]] | |[[Inner Universe]] | ||
|Ghost in the Shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX OP | |Ghost in the Shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |03:25 | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |03:49 | ||
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | |[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | ||
|End of Evangelion main theme | |End of Evangelion main theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |04:01 | ||
|[[YOU GET TO BURNING]] | |[[YOU GET TO BURNING]] | ||
|Martian Successor Nadesico OP | |Martian Successor Nadesico OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |04:15 | ||
|[[Skill!]] | |[[Skill!]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |04:23 | ||
|[[Gong]] | |[[Gong]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |04:26 | ||
|[[STORM]] | |[[STORM]] | ||
|Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo OP | |Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |04:34 | ||
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | ||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |04:45 | ||
|[[Reckless fire]] | |[[Reckless fire]] | ||
|SCRYED OP | |SCRYED OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |04:56 | ||
|[[Sorairo Days]] | |[[Sorairo Days]] | ||
|Gurren Lagann OP | |Gurren Lagann OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |04:56 | ||
|[[happily ever after]] | |[[happily ever after]] | ||
|Gurren Lagann main theme | |Gurren Lagann main theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |05:07 | ||
|[[Colors of the Heart]] | |[[Colors of the Heart]] | ||
|BLOOD+ OP | |BLOOD+ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |05:15 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |05:45 | ||
|[[1/3 Junjou na Kanjou]] | |[[1/3 Junjou na Kanjou]] | ||
|Rurouni Kenshin ED | |Rurouni Kenshin ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |06:07 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|Vocaloid song (by ryo) | |Vocaloid song (by ryo) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| | |06:20 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|Vocaloid song (by ika) | |Vocaloid song (by ika) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |06:20 | ||
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]] | |[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]] | ||
|Lucky Star CD single | |Lucky Star CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| | |06:26 | ||
|[[Maggare Spectacle]] | |[[Maggare Spectacle]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |06:35 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| | |06:54 | ||
|[[Summer]] | |[[Summer]] | ||
|Kikujiro main theme | |Kikujiro main theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |06:54 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| | |06:59 | ||
|[[Anata no Utahime]] | |[[Anata no Utahime]] | ||
|Vocaloid song (by BokuP) | |Vocaloid song (by BokuP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| | |07:05 | ||
|[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]] | |[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]] | ||
| | |SMAP CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |07:16 | ||
|[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]] | |[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]] | ||
|Sonic X insert | |Sonic X insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | |07:27 | ||
| | |[[Mou Ichjido Kiss Shitakatta]] | ||
|B' | |B'z CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| | |07:37 | ||
| | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
| | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| | |07:49 | ||
| | |[[Necrofantasia]] | ||
| | |Touhou Project BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | |07:54 | ||
|風神少女 | |風神少女 | ||
|書籍「東方文花帖 ~ Bohemian Archive Japanese of Red.」収録曲 | |書籍「東方文花帖 ~ Bohemian Archive Japanese of Red.」収録曲 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |08:00 | ||
| | |[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | ||
| | |Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | |08:22 | ||
|魂の慟哭 | |魂の慟哭 | ||
|ゲーム「LOSTCHILD」OP | |ゲーム「LOSTCHILD」OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |08:33 | ||
|rise | |rise | ||
|アニメ「攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. 2nd GIG」OP | |アニメ「攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. 2nd GIG」OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | |08:46 | ||
|Soar | |Soar | ||
|初音ミクオリジナル曲 / 流星P | |初音ミクオリジナル曲 / 流星P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | |08:57 | ||
| | |[[Konbini]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid song (by cokesi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |08:57 | ||
| | |[[Sennou Sakushu Toranomaki]] | ||
|ゲーム「VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~」イメージソング | |ゲーム「VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~」イメージソング | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |09:08 | ||
| | |[[Saihate]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid song (by Kobayashi Onikisu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| | |09:08 | ||
| | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
| | |Caramell CD album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| | |09:19 | ||
| | |[[Katamichi Catchball]] | ||
| | |Potemayo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
| | |09:30 | ||
| | |[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |09:30 | ||
| | |[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | ||
| | |Magic Knight Rayearth OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
| | |09:41 | ||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |[[Dango Daikazoku]] | ||
|Clannad ED | |Clannad ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
| | |09:56 | ||
|[[True My Heart]] | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| | |10:14 | ||
|勇者王誕生! | |勇者王誕生! | ||
|アニメ「勇者王ガオガイガー」OP | |アニメ「勇者王ガオガイガー」OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
| | |10:21 | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |10:36 | ||
|[[Konayuki]] | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
|1 Litre no Namida insert song | |1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
| | |10:44 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | ||
|- | |||
|Extra | |||
|10:58 | |||
|Let's Go! Onmyouji ([[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]] ver.) | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho / Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun | |||
|- | |||
|ED-1 | |||
|11:09 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-2 | |||
|11:09 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-3 | |||
|11:15 | |||
|[[Sketch Switch]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-4 | |||
|11:15 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-5 | |||
|11:17 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED-6 | |||
|11:20 | |||
|[[Lovely Angel!!]] | |||
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-7 | |||
|11:20 | |||
|[[Katamichi Catchball]] | |||
|Potemayo OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-8a, ED-8b | |||
|11:26 | |||
|[[Konbini]] | |||
|Vocaloid song (by cokesi) | |||
|- | |||
|ED-9 | |||
|11:31 | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Caramell CD album | |||
|- | |||
|ED-10 | |||
|11:34 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid song (by ika) | |||
|- | |||
|ED-11 | |||
|11:36 | |||
|[[Saihate]] | |||
|Vocaloid song (by Kobayashi Onikisu) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 07:58, 29 June 2009
| Kanji | ごっちゃに! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Gocchani! |
| English | "Hotchpotch" |
| Release Date | 2008/07/14 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3961769 (deleted), http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5128499 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 02 | 00:00 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 03 | 00:23 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 04 | 00:26 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 05 | 00:31 | Oyome Ni Shinasai | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 06 | 00:38 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 07 | 00:56 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 08 | 01:11 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 09 | 01:23 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 10 | 01:23 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song |
| 11 | 01:35 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 12 | 01:35 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 13 | 01:47 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 14 | 01:48 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 15 | 01:59 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 16 | 02:10 | Yume Ippai | Chibi Maruko-chan OP |
| 17 | 02:20 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 18 | 02:34 | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragonball GT OP |
| 19 | 02:44 | Saint Seiya Soldier Dream | Saint Seiya OP |
| 20 | 03:03 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 21 | 03:14 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 22 | 03:14 | Inner Universe | Ghost in the Shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX OP |
| 23 | 03:25 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 24 | 03:49 | Tamashii no Refrain | End of Evangelion main theme |
| 25 | 04:01 | YOU GET TO BURNING | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 26 | 04:15 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 27 | 04:23 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 28 | 04:26 | STORM | Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo OP |
| 29 | 04:34 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 30 | 04:45 | Reckless fire | SCRYED OP |
| 31 | 04:56 | Sorairo Days | Gurren Lagann OP |
| 32 | 04:56 | happily ever after | Gurren Lagann main theme |
| 33 | 05:07 | Colors of the Heart | BLOOD+ OP |
| 34 | 05:15 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 35 | 05:45 | 1/3 Junjou na Kanjou | Rurouni Kenshin ED |
| 36 | 06:07 | Melt | Vocaloid song (by ryo) |
| 37 | 06:20 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song (by ika) |
| 38 | 06:20 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 39 | 06:26 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 40 | 06:35 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 41 | 06:54 | Summer | Kikujiro main theme |
| 42 | 06:54 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 43 | 06:59 | Anata no Utahime | Vocaloid song (by BokuP) |
| 44 | 07:05 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | SMAP CD single |
| 45 | 07:16 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert |
| 46 | 07:27 | Mou Ichjido Kiss Shitakatta | B'z CD single |
| 47 | 07:37 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 48 | 07:49 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 49 | 07:54 | 風神少女 | 書籍「東方文花帖 ~ Bohemian Archive Japanese of Red.」収録曲 |
| 50 | 08:00 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 51 | 08:22 | 魂の慟哭 | ゲーム「LOSTCHILD」OP |
| 52 | 08:33 | rise | アニメ「攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. 2nd GIG」OP |
| 53 | 08:46 | Soar | 初音ミクオリジナル曲 / 流星P |
| 54 | 08:57 | Konbini | Vocaloid song (by cokesi) |
| 55 | 08:57 | Sennou Sakushu Toranomaki | ゲーム「VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~」イメージソング |
| 56 | 09:08 | Saihate | Vocaloid song (by Kobayashi Onikisu) |
| 57 | 09:08 | Caramelldansen | Caramell CD album |
| 58 | 09:19 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 59 | 09:30 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER |
| 60 | 09:30 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 61 | 09:41 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 62 | 09:56 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 63 | 10:14 | 勇者王誕生! | アニメ「勇者王ガオガイガー」OP |
| 64 | 10:21 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 65 | 10:36 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 66 | 10:44 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| Extra | 10:58 | Let's Go! Onmyouji (Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun ver.) | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho / Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun |
| ED-1 | 11:09 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| ED-2 | 11:09 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| ED-3 | 11:15 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| ED-4 | 11:15 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| ED-5 | 11:17 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| ED-6 | 11:20 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| ED-7 | 11:20 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| ED-8a, ED-8b | 11:26 | Konbini | Vocaloid song (by cokesi) |
| ED-9 | 11:31 | Caramelldansen | Caramell CD album |
| ED-10 | 11:34 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song (by ika) |
| ED-11 | 11:36 | Saihate | Vocaloid song (by Kobayashi Onikisu) |