Kakenukeru Anison Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
→Track List: Adding in missing tracks and fixing abundant errors |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|00:13 | |00:13 | ||
|[[READY!!]] | |[[READY!!]] | ||
|The | |The Idolm@ster OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|01:33 | |01:33 | ||
|[[Kasabuta]] | |[[Kasabuta]] | ||
| | |Zatch Bell! OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|02:22 | |02:22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mezase Pokemon Master]] | ||
|Pokemon OP 1 | |Pokemon OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|02:47 | |02:47 | ||
|[[1/3 no Junjou na Kanjou]] | |||
|Rurouni Kenshin ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| Line 187: | Line 189: | ||
|03:44 | |03:44 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| Line 211: | Line 213: | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|04:10 | |04:10 | ||
|[[Soshite Boku wa...]] | |||
|PRISM ARK OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 278: | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|05:17 | |05:17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ronde-revolution]] | ||
|Revolutionary Girl Utena OP | |Revolutionary Girl Utena OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 294: | Line 298: | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|05:33 | |05:33 | ||
|[[ | |[[Reflectia]] | ||
|True Tears OP | |True Tears OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 309: | Line 313: | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|05:53 | |05:53 | ||
|[[Eiyuu]] | |||
|Ultraman Nexus OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
| Line 317: | Line 323: | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|06:08 | |06:08 | ||
|[[Koori no Ue ni Tatsu You ni]] | |||
|Detective Conan ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|06:13 | |06:13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kanashisha wo Yasashisa ni]] | ||
|Naruto OP 3 | |Naruto OP 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 335: | Line 343: | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|06:28 | |06:28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Uragiri no Yuuyake]] | ||
|Durarara!! OP 1 | |Durarara!! OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 341: | Line 349: | ||
|06:31 | |06:31 | ||
|[[Crystal Energy]] | |[[Crystal Energy]] | ||
| | |My-OTOHiME OP 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 359: | ||
|06:38 | |06:38 | ||
|[[Hikari]] | |[[Hikari]] | ||
| | |Inukami! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| Line 360: | Line 368: | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|06:43 | |06:43 | ||
|Gekkouka | |||
|Black Jack OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
| Line 374: | Line 384: | ||
|06:58 | |06:58 | ||
|[[Agape]] | |[[Agape]] | ||
|UFO Princess | |UFO Princess Valkyrie Insert Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| Line 389: | Line 399: | ||
|07:13 | |07:13 | ||
|[[Sekirei]] | |[[Sekirei]] | ||
|Sekirei OP | |Sekirei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
| Line 398: | Line 408: | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|07:23 | |07:23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kawaita Sakebi]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0 OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|07:26 | |07:26 | ||
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
|07:28 | |07:28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ashita Moshi Kimi ga Kowaretemo]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0 ED | |Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 442: | Line 454: | ||
|08:01 | |08:01 | ||
|[[Hayate no Gotoku!]] | |[[Hayate no Gotoku!]] | ||
|Hayate | |Hayate no Gotoku! OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
| Line 451: | Line 463: | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|08:09 | |08:09 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku]] | ||
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 476: | Line 488: | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
|08:28 | |08:28 | ||
|[[NO,Thank You!]] | |[[NO, Thank You!]] | ||
|K-ON!! ED | |K-ON!! ED 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
| Line 496: | Line 508: | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
|08:50 | |08:50 | ||
|[[Hishoku no Sora]] | |||
|Shakugan no Shana OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 501: | Line 515: | ||
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|09:20 | |||
|[[[RUN! RUN! RUN!]] | |||
|One Piece ED 2 | |||
Revision as of 21:32, 15 April 2012
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anisong Medley |
| English | Kakenukeru Anisong Medley |
| Release Date | 29/09/11 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15742880 |
| Composer(s) | M.I. |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Yuriyurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 02 | 00:13 | READY!! | The Idolm@ster OP 1 |
| 03 | 00:23 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy Of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 04 | 00:28 | Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 05 | 00:38 | Realize | Mobile Suit Gundam SEED OP 4 |
| 06 | 00:48 | SHOOT!! | Ro-Kyu-Bu OP |
| 07 | 00:58 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake Ga Nai OP |
| 08 | 01:05 | I SAY YES | Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki No Kishi~ OP |
| 09 | 01:13 | Kizunairo | Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku OP |
| 10 | 01:18 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED (Episodes 4 & 7) |
| 11 | 01:22 | UNDO | Fullmetal Alchemist OP 3 |
| 12 | 01:33 | Kasabuta | Zatch Bell! OP 1 |
| 13 | 01:42 | God Only Knows | The World God Only Knows OP |
| 14 | 01:52 | Red Fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
| 15 | 01:57 | Agony | Kannazuki no Miko ED |
| 16 | 02:11 | LEVEL 5 -Judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP 2 |
| 17 | 02:17 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 18 | 02:22 | Mezase Pokemon Master | Pokemon OP 1 |
| 19 | 02:27 | Northern Light | Shaman King OP 2 |
| 20 | 02:32 | Falco | The Law Of Ueki OP 1 |
| 21 | 02:39 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP 4 |
| 22 | 02:44 | Silky Heart | Toradora! OP 2 |
| 23 | 02:47 | 1/3 no Junjou na Kanjou | Rurouni Kenshin ED |
| 24 | 02:55 | Seikai Wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 25 | 02:59 | Shinyraku no Susume☆ | Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP |
| 26 | 03:04 | Genesis Of Aquarion | Genesis Of Aquarion OP 1 |
| 27 | 03:09 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 28 | 03:14 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 29 | 03:16 | GO!!! | Naruto OP 4 |
| 30 | 03:19 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 31 | 03:24 | Motto☆ Hade Ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 32 | 03:29 | Hikari e | One Piece OP 3 |
| 33 | 03:34 | Keikenchi Jōshōchū☆ | Minami-Ke OP |
| 34 | 03:40 | Happy Material | Negima! OP 1 |
| 35 | 03:44 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP |
| 36 | 03:50 | Os-Uchuujin | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP |
| 37 | 03:54 | Omokage Warp | Hanasaku Iroha OP 2 |
| 38 | 03:59 | Euphoric Field | ef - a tale of memories OP |
| 39 | 04:04 | Future Gazer | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OVA OP |
| 40 | 04:10 | Soshite Boku wa... | PRISM ARK OP |
| 41 | 04:15 | Tears Infection | Myself;Yourself OP |
| 42 | 04:19 | Makka Na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 43 | 04:24 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 44 | 04:29 | We Are! | One Piece OP 1 |
| 45 | 04:34 | YOU GET TO BURNING | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 46 | 04:39 | Tamashii no Refrain | Evangelion: Death and Rebirth OP |
| 47 | 04:44 | Donten | Gintama OP 5 |
| 48 | 04:50 | God Knows... | The Melancholy Of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert Song |
| 49 | 04:57 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni Kai OP |
| 50 | 05:02 | Destin Histoire | Gosick OP |
| 51 | 05:06 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 52 | 05:11 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies OP |
| 53 | 05:17 | Ronde-revolution | Revolutionary Girl Utena OP |
| 54 | 05:22 | SECRET AMBITION | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP |
| 55 | 05:24 | Maji Love 1000% | Uta no Prince-sama ED |
| 56 | 05:28 | Share The World | One Piece OP 11 |
| 57 | 05:33 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 58 | 05:38 | Stone Cold | Sacred Seven OP |
| 59 | 05:48 | Wana | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 ED 1 |
| 60 | 05:53 | Eiyuu | Ultraman Nexus OP |
| 61 | 05:58 | Hyadain no Kakakata Katomoi-C | Nichijou OP 1 |
| 62 | 06:08 | Koori no Ue ni Tatsu You ni | Detective Conan ED |
| 63 | 06:13 | Kanashisha wo Yasashisa ni | Naruto OP 3 |
| 64 | 06:18 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP 5 |
| 65 | 06:23 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 66 | 06:28 | Uragiri no Yuuyake | Durarara!! OP 1 |
| 67 | 06:31 | Crystal Energy | My-OTOHiME OP 2 |
| 68 | 06:35 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 69 | 06:38 | Hikari | Inukami! OP |
| 70 | 06:40 | Resolution | Gundam X OP 2 |
| 71 | 06:43 | Gekkouka | Black Jack OP |
| 72 | 06:48 | Vermillion | Bokurano ED 2 |
| 73 | 06:53 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP 1 |
| 74 | 06:58 | Agape | UFO Princess Valkyrie Insert Song |
| 75 | 07:03 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O OP |
| 76 | 07:08 | ELEMENTS | Kamen Rider Blade OP 2 |
| 77 | 07:13 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 78 | 07:18 | Sakura Saku Mirai Koi Yume | D.C ~Da Capo~ OP |
| 79 | 07:23 | Kawaita Sakebi | Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0 OP |
| 80 | 07:26 | Yuzurenai Negai | |
| 81 | 07:28 | Ashita Moshi Kimi ga Kowaretemo | Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0 ED |
| 82 | 07:31 | Pray | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS Insert Song |
| 83 | 07:33 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP 1 |
| 84 | 07:39 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 85 | 07:43 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier Insert Song |
| 86 | 07:46 | RUN!RUN!RUN! | One Piece ED 2 |
| 87 | 07:55 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 88 | 08:01 | Hayate no Gotoku! | Hayate no Gotoku! OP 1 |
| 89 | 08:06 | Don't Say Lazy | K-ON! ED |
| 90 | 08:09 | Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 91 | 08:10 | 1000% SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| 92 | 08:19 | Give A Reason | Slayers NEXT OP |
| 93 | 08:21 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 94 | 08:25 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 95 | 08:28 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON!! ED 2 |
| 96 | 08:31 | Orange | Toradora! ED 2 |
| 97 | 08:35 | Toki Wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad ~After Story~ OP |
| 98 | 08:45 | Kawaru Mirai | Kamisama no Memochou OP |
| 99 | 08:50 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 100 | 09:15 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| EX | 09:20 | [[[RUN! RUN! RUN!]] | One Piece ED 2 |