Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: GREEN: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 |
imported>CrazyGamer339 Getting the track list on this page started. |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|001||00:02||[[Ayano no Koufuku Riron]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |001||00:02||[[Ayano no Koufuku Riron]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||00:12||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]||Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003||00:23||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|004||00:30||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]]||YuruYuri♪♪ OP | |||
|- | |||
|005||00:32||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]]||Joshiraku OP | |||
|- | |||
|006||00:34||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|007||00:36||[[Summer Festival]]||Song by Jitterin' Jinn | |||
|- | |||
|008||00:37||[[Deinabayo tte☆Masa-rimo]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! image song (Nibutani Shinka) | |||
|- | |||
|009||00:38||[[DISCOTHEQUE]]||Rosario and Vampire CAPU2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|010||00:43||[[GO!GO!MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|011||00:45||[[FIRE FIREは電気スウィングの夢を見るか?]]||SOUND VOLTEX Ⅲ GRAVITY WARS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|012||00:47||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|013||00:49||[[タマホーム CM Song]]||タマホーム ハッピーソング篇A | |||
|- | |||
|014||00:51||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | |||
|- | |||
|015||00:53||[[FIRE FIRE]]||Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|014||00:57||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | |||
|- | |||
|016||01:04||[[Plastic Adventure]]||サイト フリーBGM・音楽素材 MusMus 提供楽曲 | |||
|- | |||
|017||01:08||[[Maritime Memory]]||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|018||01:12||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM | |||
|- | |||
|019||01:16||[[Tokimeki Poporon]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? ED | |||
|- | |||
|020||01:19||[[Non Non Biyori]]||Non Non Biyori ED | |||
|- | |||
|021||01:22||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|022||01:25||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Mikakunin de Shinkokei OP | |||
|- | |||
|023||01:27||[[No Brand Girls]]||Love Love! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|024||01:29||[[Miracle]]||Black Jack BGM | |||
|- | |||
|025||01:33||[[Overworld BGM]]||Super Mario USA BGM | |||
|- | |||
|026||01:35||[[Ending]]||Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|027||01:37||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | |||
|- | |||
|028||01:39||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]||Minami-ke OP | |||
|- | |||
|029||01:43||[[Your Voice]]||Kiniro Mosaic ED | |||
|- | |||
|030||01:49||[[My Best Friends]]||Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic ED | |||
|- | |||
|031||01:54||[[Tiny Lamp]]||Gingitsune OP | |||
|- | |||
|032||01:56||[[Moon Signal]]||Otome Youkai Zakuro OP | |||
|- | |||
|033||01:58||[[気づいたら春夏秋冬]]||Song by Confetto | |||
|- | |||
|030||02:06||[[My Best Friends]]||Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic ED | |||
|- | |||
|034||02:11||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|035||02:16||[[Haru]]||JR東日本 発車メロディー | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:58, 13 August 2016
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅣ COURSE:GREEN |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon IV COURSE: GREEN |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: GREEN" |
| Release Date | 12 August 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29421661 |
| Composer(s) | taiy@ya, 8:51:22 pm, Rakuto (楽兎), Et'Ex, Ettoo (えっとぉ / 越冬P), ToKonbu (toこんぶ), 26K, Maning (まにんぐ), Winnna (うぃんな), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), Ha? Y (は?Y), Schizophrenia, HaryuuP (羽流ピぃ), Nagashin (ながしん), Churuchin (ちゅるちん), punisisyou, Fuurin (ふうりん), GingaP (銀河P) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
taiy@ya | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | Ayano no Koufuku Riron | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 002 | 00:12 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 003 | 00:23 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 004 | 00:30 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 005 | 00:32 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 006 | 00:34 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 007 | 00:36 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 008 | 00:37 | Deinabayo tte☆Masa-rimo | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! image song (Nibutani Shinka) |
| 009 | 00:38 | DISCOTHEQUE | Rosario and Vampire CAPU2 OP |
| 010 | 00:43 | GO!GO!MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 011 | 00:45 | FIRE FIREは電気スウィングの夢を見るか? | SOUND VOLTEX Ⅲ GRAVITY WARS playable song |
| 012 | 00:47 | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM |
| 013 | 00:49 | タマホーム CM Song | タマホーム ハッピーソング篇A |
| 014 | 00:51 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 015 | 00:53 | FIRE FIRE | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 014 | 00:57 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 016 | 01:04 | Plastic Adventure | サイト フリーBGM・音楽素材 MusMus 提供楽曲 |
| 017 | 01:08 | Maritime Memory | Splatoon BGM |
| 018 | 01:12 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 019 | 01:16 | Tokimeki Poporon | Is the Order a Rabbit?? ED |
| 020 | 01:19 | Non Non Biyori | Non Non Biyori ED |
| 021 | 01:22 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 022 | 01:25 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkokei OP |
| 023 | 01:27 | No Brand Girls | Love Love! insert song |
| 024 | 01:29 | Miracle | Black Jack BGM |
| 025 | 01:33 | Overworld BGM | Super Mario USA BGM |
| 026 | 01:35 | Ending | Super Mario World BGM |
| 027 | 01:37 | Nyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 028 | 01:39 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 029 | 01:43 | Your Voice | Kiniro Mosaic ED |
| 030 | 01:49 | My Best Friends | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic ED |
| 031 | 01:54 | Tiny Lamp | Gingitsune OP |
| 032 | 01:56 | Moon Signal | Otome Youkai Zakuro OP |
| 033 | 01:58 | 気づいたら春夏秋冬 | Song by Confetto |
| 030 | 02:06 | My Best Friends | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic ED |
| 034 | 02:11 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 035 | 02:16 | Haru | JR東日本 発車メロディー |
Medley Unit Key
- taiy@ya = taiyo and Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)
- Et'Ex = Kisenetsu (キセネツ) and X
Notes
- There are no chaos mixes in the Red, Green or Blue courses. If certain tracks share the same time, then the composer simply went through those tracks extremely quickly.
- The track lists for the courses are based on the track list numbers shown in the Niconico videos, not on the full YouTube version.
- The part from 11:36 to 13:04 is a Kakenukeru-style version of Nanairo, as indicated by the rainbow-colored text.