LEGEND of niconico: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann Lyrics cont. |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| romajiname = n/a | | romajiname = n/a | ||
| englishname = "Legend of Niconico" | | englishname = "Legend of Niconico" | ||
| releasedate = 2008 | | releasedate = 30 December 2008 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5700693 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5700693 | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4"|'''09 - Go My Way / 10 - Kiramekirari''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2"|GO MY WAY! Go ue e! | ||
| colspan="2"|Go my way! Go, higher! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Egao mo namida demo | |||
| colspan="2"|Whether it's smiles or tears | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kono sekaijuu ga | |||
| colspan="2"|The whole world is | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|WONDERLAND na NEVERLAND | |||
| colspan="2"|A wonderland-like neverland | |||
|- | |||
|GO MY WAY! GO mae e! | |||
| | |||
|Go my way! Go, forward! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ganbatte yukimashou | |||
| | |||
|Let's all do our best | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ichiban daisuki na | |||
| | |||
|I want to be | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Watashi ni naritai | |||
| | | | ||
|The kind of person I love | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''15 - Genesis of Aquarion''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | |||
| colspan="2"|I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hassennen sugita koro kara | |||
| colspan="2"|After about eight thousand years had passed | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motto koishiku natta | |||
| colspan="2"|You became more dear | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ichioku to nisennen ato mo aishiteru | |||
| colspan="2"|I'll still love you after a hundred million years and two thousand more | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi wo shitta sono hi kara | |||
| colspan="2"|Since the day I knew you | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Boku no jigoku ni ongaku wa taenai | |||
| colspan="2"|The music has not died out in my hell | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''16 - Butter-Fly''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mugendai na yume no ato no yarusenai yo no naka ja | |||
| colspan="2"|After an endless dream, in this miserable world | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sou sa joushiki hazure mo waruku wa nai ka na | |||
| colspan="2"|That's right, maybe not using common sense isn't so bad after all | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|STAY shisou na imeeji wo someta gikochinai tsubasa demo | |||
| colspan="2"|Even with these awkward wings, dyed with images that seem to stay | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kitto toberu sa ON MY LOVE | |||
| colspan="2"|I'm sure we can fly, on my love | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Tori no Uta''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kieru hikoukigumo | |||
| colspan="2"|We watched the fading vapor trails | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Bokutachi wa miokutta | |||
| colspan="2"|They were so dazzling | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mabushikute nigeta | |||
| colspan="2"|I ran away | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Itsudatte yowakute | |||
| colspan="2"|I was always weak | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ano hi kara kawarazu | |||
| colspan="2"|I let go, frustrated by the fact | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Itsumademo kawarazu ni | |||
| colspan="2"|That I couldn't stay | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Irarenakatta koto | |||
| colspan="2"|Unchanged since that day | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kuyashikute yubi wo hanasu | |||
| colspan="2"|Couldn't stay unchanged forever | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''27 - Princess Bride''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Otome no PURAIDO Yume no BURAIDO | |||
| colspan="2"|A maiden's pride and a dream bride | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Lovin' Callin' Feelin' Healin' Kissin' Again Darling! | |||
| colspan="2"|Lovin' Callin' Feelin' Healin' Kissin' Again Darling! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Himitsu ni furete yo Mou furuenai | |||
| colspan="2"|Touch me secretly, I can't tremble anymore! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Asa mo hiru mo yoru mo zutto Suki ni natte iku | |||
| colspan="2"|Morning, noon and night, I'm always going to be in love with you. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hirogaru yo sekai Memai suru kurai | |||
| colspan="2"|I'm reaching out, world! I feel almost giddy! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Cryin' Smillin' Fallin' Flyin' Charmin' Wedding Heroine! | |||
| colspan="2"|Cryin' Smilin' Fallin' Flyin' Charmin' Wedding Heroine! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ude wo nobashite yo Gyutto tsukamu kara | |||
| colspan="2"|Reach out your arm, because I will hold it tight! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Asa mo hiru mo yoru mo zutto Dakishimete | |||
| colspan="2"|Morning, noon and night, I'm always going to hold you tight. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 410: | Line 531: | ||
| colspan="4"|'''39 - Omoide wa Okkusenman''' | | colspan="4"|'''39 - Omoide wa Okkusenman''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Misugo shite ta keshiki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|The scenery I've overlooked was 110 million! 110 million! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa GRAFFITI | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|The seasons that have passed were graffiti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|The courage you gave me is 110 million! 110 million! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa DRAMATIC | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|The seasons that have passed were dramatic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|'''40 - U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Ringo to hachimitsu | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Apples and honey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Koucha no JAM wa APRICOT | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|The jam in the tea is apricot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Gin iro no teaspoon | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|I threw the silver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Kabe ni hoorinageta | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Teaspoon against the wall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 442: | Line 563: | ||
| colspan="4"|'''41 - Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.''' | | colspan="4"|'''41 - Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|La-da-da-da-la-ladala-la-da | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|La-da-da-da-la-ladala-la-da | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|La-la-da-la-la-lalala-da-la-la-da-la-da | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|La-la-da-la-la-lalala-da-la-la-da-la-da | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|La-da-da-da-la-ladala-la-da | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|La-da-da-da-la-ladala-la-da | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|La-la-da-la-la-lalala-da-laaa! | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|La-la-da-la-la-lalala-da-laaa! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 458: | Line 579: | ||
| colspan="4"|'''42 - Seikan Hikou''' | | colspan="4"|'''42 - Seikan Hikou''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Ryuusei ni matagatte | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Ride a shooting star | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Anata ni kyuukouka ah ah | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|It dives with you | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Noukon no hoshizora ni | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|In a dark blue starlit sky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Watashitachi hanabi mitai | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|We're like fireworks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Kokoro ga hikari no ya wo hanatsu | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Our hearts shoot through with an arrow of light | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 483: | Line 604: | ||
| colspan="4"|'''44 - Makka na Chikai''' | | colspan="4"|'''44 - Makka na Chikai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Ima wa wakaranai koto bakari dakedo | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Now there’s nothing but things that I don’t understand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Shinjiru kono michi o susumu dake sa | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|But I’ll only advance on this road that I believe in | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Donna teki de mo mikata de mo kamawanai | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|No matter what the enemy or ally is, I won’t mind | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Kono te o hanasu mon ka makka na chikai! | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|My hands won’t let go, right? It’s a crimson vow! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 511: | Line 632: | ||
| colspan="4"|'''47 - Let's Go! Onmyouji''' | | colspan="4"|'''47 - Let's Go! Onmyouji''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Akuryou taisan! Akuryou taisan! | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Evil spirits, disperse! Evil spirits, disperse! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Onryou, monono kai, komatta toki wa | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|When you are bothered by apparitions and mysterious things | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Douman! Seiman! Douman! Seiman! | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Douman! Seiman! Douman! Seiman! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Sugu ni yobimasho onmyouji! LET'S GO! | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Immediately summon the Onmyouji! Let's go! | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Nenige suru koto mo waruku nai yo ne | Nenige suru koto mo waruku nai yo ne | ||
Revision as of 05:48, 27 October 2009
| Kanji | n/a |
|---|---|
| Romaji | n/a |
| English | "Legend of Niconico" |
| Release Date | 30 December 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5700693 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 02 | 00:24 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 03 | 00:39 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 04 | 01:30 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song |
| 05 | 01:30 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 06 | 01:41 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 07 | 01:52 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 08 | 01:52 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 09 | 02:14 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 10 | 02:25 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster |
| 11 | 02:36 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 12 | 02:41 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 13 | 03:02 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (KAITO) song by ShinP |
| 14 | 03:26 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 15 | 03:37 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 16 | 03:58 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 17 | 04:19 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 18 | 04:44 | Kaze to Issho ni | Pokemon: The First Movie ED |
| 19 | 05:09 | Summer | Kikujina main theme |
| 20 | 05:19 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 21 | 05:37 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 22 | 05:56 | To Zanarkand | Final Fantasy X OP |
| 23 | 06:27 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 24 | 06:39 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 25 | 06:39 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 26 | 06:52 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 27 | 07:17 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 28 | 07:39 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 29 | 07:49 | Karma | Tales of the Abyss main theme |
| 30 | 08:03 | Caramelldansen | Supergott album by Caramell |
| 31 | 08:13 | Under My Skin | Paffendorf original song |
| 32 | 08:24 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo(BousouP) |
| 33 | 08:35 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 34 | 08:56 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 35 | 09:09 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 36 | 09:31 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 37 | 09:52 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 38 | 10:13 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 39 | 10:45 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 40 | 11:07 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 41 | 11:17 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S. | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 42 | 11:28 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| 43 | 11:41 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 44 | 11:57 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 45 | 12:18 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 46 | 12:51 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 47 | 13:12 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| ED-1 | 13:23 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| ED-2 | 13:25 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ED-3 | 13:31 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| ED-4 | 13:33 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| ED-5 | 13:33 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| ED-6 | 13:39 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| ED-7 | 13:44 | Under My Skin | Paffendorf original song |
| ED-8 | 13:44 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| ED-9 | 13:44 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| ED-10 | 13:49 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| ED-11 | 13:52 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 48 | 14:12 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 49 | 14:24 | Prelude | Final Fantasy BGM |
| 50 | 14:40 | 中二の俺がスーパーマリオブラザーズを頑張って耳コピしてみた | Super Mario Bros. BGM (arranged by 黒魔) |
Chaos Mixes
Lyrics
| 01 - Kanashimi no Mukou e | |||||
| Kanashimi no mukou e to tadoritsukeru nara | |||||
| Boku wa mou iranai yo nukumori mo ashita mo | |||||
| 02 - Town | |||||
| te-tte-te-tte-te-te-teeee | |||||
| te-tte-te-tte-te-te-teeee | |||||
| te-tte-te-tte-te-te-teeee | |||||
| te-tte-te-tte-te-te-teeee | |||||
| 03 - Love Cheat | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 04 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! / 05 - Hare Hare Yukai / 06 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | |||||
| Shippai datte GOOD NIGHT | ... | ||||
| 07 - World is Mine / 08 - Black Rock Shooter | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 09 - Go My Way / 10 - Kiramekirari | |||||
| GO MY WAY! Go ue e! | Go my way! Go, higher! | ||||
| Egao mo namida demo | Whether it's smiles or tears | ||||
| Kono sekaijuu ga | The whole world is | ||||
| WONDERLAND na NEVERLAND | A wonderland-like neverland | ||||
| GO MY WAY! GO mae e! | Go my way! Go, forward! | ||||
| Ganbatte yukimashou | Let's all do our best | ||||
| Ichiban daisuki na | I want to be | ||||
| Watashi ni naritai | The kind of person I love | ||||
| 15 - Genesis of Aquarion | |||||
| Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | ||||
| Hassennen sugita koro kara | After about eight thousand years had passed | ||||
| Motto koishiku natta | You became more dear | ||||
| Ichioku to nisennen ato mo aishiteru | I'll still love you after a hundred million years and two thousand more | ||||
| Kimi wo shitta sono hi kara | Since the day I knew you | ||||
| Boku no jigoku ni ongaku wa taenai | The music has not died out in my hell | ||||
| 16 - Butter-Fly | |||||
| Mugendai na yume no ato no yarusenai yo no naka ja | After an endless dream, in this miserable world | ||||
| Sou sa joushiki hazure mo waruku wa nai ka na | That's right, maybe not using common sense isn't so bad after all | ||||
| STAY shisou na imeeji wo someta gikochinai tsubasa demo | Even with these awkward wings, dyed with images that seem to stay | ||||
| Kitto toberu sa ON MY LOVE | I'm sure we can fly, on my love | ||||
| 17 - Tori no Uta | |||||
| Kieru hikoukigumo | We watched the fading vapor trails | ||||
| Bokutachi wa miokutta | They were so dazzling | ||||
| Mabushikute nigeta | I ran away | ||||
| Itsudatte yowakute | I was always weak | ||||
| Ano hi kara kawarazu | I let go, frustrated by the fact | ||||
| Itsumademo kawarazu ni | That I couldn't stay | ||||
| Irarenakatta koto | Unchanged since that day | ||||
| Kuyashikute yubi wo hanasu | Couldn't stay unchanged forever | ||||
| 27 - Princess Bride | |||||
| Otome no PURAIDO Yume no BURAIDO | A maiden's pride and a dream bride | ||||
| Lovin' Callin' Feelin' Healin' Kissin' Again Darling! | Lovin' Callin' Feelin' Healin' Kissin' Again Darling! | ||||
| Himitsu ni furete yo Mou furuenai | Touch me secretly, I can't tremble anymore! | ||||
| Asa mo hiru mo yoru mo zutto Suki ni natte iku | Morning, noon and night, I'm always going to be in love with you. | ||||
| Hirogaru yo sekai Memai suru kurai | I'm reaching out, world! I feel almost giddy! | ||||
| Cryin' Smillin' Fallin' Flyin' Charmin' Wedding Heroine! | Cryin' Smilin' Fallin' Flyin' Charmin' Wedding Heroine! | ||||
| Ude wo nobashite yo Gyutto tsukamu kara | Reach out your arm, because I will hold it tight! | ||||
| Asa mo hiru mo yoru mo zutto Dakishimete | Morning, noon and night, I'm always going to hold you tight. | ||||
| 39 - Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||||
| Misugo shite ta keshiki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | The scenery I've overlooked was 110 million! 110 million! | ||||
| Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa GRAFFITI | The seasons that have passed were graffiti | ||||
| Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | The courage you gave me is 110 million! 110 million! | ||||
| Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa DRAMATIC | The seasons that have passed were dramatic | ||||
| 40 - U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | |||||
| Ringo to hachimitsu | Apples and honey | ||||
| Koucha no JAM wa APRICOT | The jam in the tea is apricot | ||||
| Gin iro no teaspoon | I threw the silver | ||||
| Kabe ni hoorinageta | Teaspoon against the wall | ||||
| 41 - Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S. | |||||
| La-da-da-da-la-ladala-la-da | La-da-da-da-la-ladala-la-da | ||||
| La-la-da-la-la-lalala-da-la-la-da-la-da | La-la-da-la-la-lalala-da-la-la-da-la-da | ||||
| La-da-da-da-la-ladala-la-da | La-da-da-da-la-ladala-la-da | ||||
| La-la-da-la-la-lalala-da-laaa! | La-la-da-la-la-lalala-da-laaa! | ||||
| 42 - Seikan Hikou | |||||
| Ryuusei ni matagatte | Ride a shooting star | ||||
| Anata ni kyuukouka ah ah | It dives with you | ||||
| Noukon no hoshizora ni | In a dark blue starlit sky | ||||
| Watashitachi hanabi mitai | We're like fireworks | ||||
| Kokoro ga hikari no ya wo hanatsu | Our hearts shoot through with an arrow of light | ||||
| 43 - Ningentte Iina | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 44 - Makka na Chikai | |||||
| Ima wa wakaranai koto bakari dakedo | Now there’s nothing but things that I don’t understand | ||||
| Shinjiru kono michi o susumu dake sa | But I’ll only advance on this road that I believe in | ||||
| Donna teki de mo mikata de mo kamawanai | No matter what the enemy or ally is, I won’t mind | ||||
| Kono te o hanasu mon ka makka na chikai! | My hands won’t let go, right? It’s a crimson vow! | ||||
| 45 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 46 - Tsurupettan | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 47 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |||||
| Akuryou taisan! Akuryou taisan! | Evil spirits, disperse! Evil spirits, disperse! | ||||
| Onryou, monono kai, komatta toki wa | When you are bothered by apparitions and mysterious things | ||||
| Douman! Seiman! Douman! Seiman! | Douman! Seiman! Douman! Seiman! | ||||
| Sugu ni yobimasho onmyouji! LET'S GO! | Immediately summon the Onmyouji! Let's go! | ||||