Mirishira!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
imported>Captain Ugly Minor Edits |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|00:12 | |00:12 | ||
|[[Gohan wa Ukazu]] | |[[Gohan wa Ukazu]] | ||
|[[Anime|K-On]] | |[[Anime|K-On]] Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003 | |003 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|01:37 | |01:37 | ||
|[[Moto Kare Korosu]] | |[[Moto Kare Korosu]] | ||
|Golden Bomber | |song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017 | |017 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|021 | |021 | ||
|02:17 | |02:17 | ||
| | |Happy Happy Dance | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|02:58 | |02:58 | ||
|[[Kamisabita Kosenjou ~ Suwa Foughten Field]] | |[[Kamisabita Kosenjou ~ Suwa Foughten Field]] | ||
|Touhou BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027 | |027 | ||
|03:07 | |03:07 | ||
|[[GUN X SWORD]] | |[[GUN X SWORD]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|GUNXSWORD]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028 | |028 | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|03:40 | |03:40 | ||
|[[GUN X SWORD]] | |[[GUN X SWORD]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|GUNXSWORD]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034 | |034 | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|04:12 | |04:12 | ||
|[[Secret Kakuranger]] | |[[Secret Kakuranger]] | ||
|Ninja Sentai Kakuranger | |Ninja Sentai Kakuranger OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039 | |039 | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|040 | |040 | ||
|04:18 | |04:18 | ||
|[[ | |[[Brave Love]] | ||
|Song by | |Song by The Alfee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041 | |041 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|05:32 | |05:32 | ||
|[[Pandemic!!]] | |[[Pandemic!!]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|Yondemasuyo, Azazel-san]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052 | |052 | ||
|05:32 | |05:32 | ||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | ||
|Idolm@ster BGM | |The Idolm@ster BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053 | |053 | ||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|06:28 | |06:28 | ||
|[[Tamayura]] | |[[Tamayura]] | ||
| | |Pop´n Music BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059 | |059 | ||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|06:34 | |06:34 | ||
|[[Senbonzakura]] | |[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|Song by KurousaP | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055 | |055 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|06:40 | |06:40 | ||
|[[Nageki no Mori]] | |[[Nageki no Mori]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062 | |062 | ||
| Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|08:37 | |08:37 | ||
|[[Unmei ni Toraware Shisha-tachi]] | |[[Unmei ni Toraware Shisha-tachi]] | ||
| | |Chrono Cross BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074 | |074 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
|08:49 | |08:49 | ||
|[[progress]] | |[[progress]] | ||
| | |Tales of Xillia BGM | ||
|- | |||
|076 | |||
|[I´m Your Diva]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by Azuma | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:02, 4 November 2012
| Kanji | ミリしら! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Miri Shira! |
| English | |
| Release Date | 26 December 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16531842 |
| Composer(s) | Kisaichi |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:00 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Song by AC JAPAN |
| 002 | 00:12 | Gohan wa Ukazu | K-On Insert |
| 003 | 00:12 | Choujin Sentai Jetman | Jetman |
| 004 | 00:19 | Maji LOVE 1000% | Uta no Prince-Sama OP |
| 005 | 00:26 | Orion no Nazoru | Unison Square Garden Tiger&Bunny OP |
| 006 | 00:26 | Fushigi na Kusuri | Pop´n Music 16 BGM |
| 007 | 00:38 | Party Love ~ Okkiku Naritai | Ro Kyu Bu ED |
| 008 | 00:38 | Kimi ga Suki da to Sakebitai | Slam Dunk OP |
| 009 | 00:49 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou | Mitsudomoe OP |
| 010 | 00:49 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne ED |
| 011 | 01:01 | Connect | Maho Shojo Madoka Magica OP |
| 012 | 01:13 | Complication | Durarara!! OP |
| 013 | 01:13 | Morning Arch | A-Channel OP |
| 014 | 01:24 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 015 | 01:37 | Koi no Doutei | Kanon X Kanon OP |
| 016 | 01:37 | Moto Kare Korosu | song by Golden Bomber |
| 017 | 01:47 | Hana no Iro | Hanasaku Iroha OP |
| 005 | 02:00 | Orion wo Nazoru | Unison Square Garden Tiger&Bunny OP |
| 018 | 02:05 | Hyadain no Kakakata Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 019 | 02:05 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Opera Milky Holmes detective OP |
| 020 | 02:11 | Shinryaku no Susume | Shinryaku! Ika Musume! OP |
| 021 | 02:17 | Happy Happy Dance | |
| 022 | 02:17 | Kono ki Nanno ki | Corporate commercial of Hitachi Group |
| 023 | 02:28 | Super Mario World Title | Super Mario Wolrd BGM |
| 024 | 02:28 | Oom-pa-pa Love Song | |
| 025 | 02:50 | Senka wo Majiete | Dragon Quest V BGM |
| 026 | 02:58 | Kamisabita Kosenjou ~ Suwa Foughten Field | Touhou Project BGM |
| 027 | 03:07 | GUN X SWORD | GUNXSWORD OP |
| 028 | 03:17 | The Chanbara | Manga mito komon OP |
| 029 | 03:17 | Samurai Sentai Shinkenjaa | Song by Psychic Lover |
| 030 | 03:29 | San Sebastian | Song by Sonata Arctica |
| 031 | 03:29 | Abarenbou Shogun~Last Battle | Song by Shunsuke Kikuchi |
| 032 | 03:35 | Yatterman no Uta | Yatterman OP |
| 033 | 03:40 | Geki! Teikoki Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OST |
| 027 | 03:40 | GUN X SWORD | GUNXSWORD OP |
| 034 | 03:54 | Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger | Song by Psychic Lover |
| 035 | 03:54 | Honey Flash | Cutie Honey OP |
| 036 | 04:05 | Ai no Mama ni Wagamama ni, Boku wa Kimi Dake wo Kizutsukenai | Song by B´z |
| 037 | 04:05 | Kagerou | Battle Girls: Time Paradox OP |
| 038 | 04:12 | Secret Kakuranger | Ninja Sentai Kakuranger OP |
| 039 | 04:12 | Mahi ~Der Freischütz~ | Song by T.M. Revolution |
| 040 | 04:18 | Brave Love | Song by The Alfee |
| 041 | 04:18 | Ebullient Future | ef - A tale of memories OP |
| 042 | 04:24 | Mosaic Girl | Song by Deco*27 |
| 029 | 04:30 | Samurai Sentai Shinkenjaa | Song by Psychic Lover |
| 043 | 04:35 | My Pace de Ikimashou | Yuru Yuri ED |
| 044 | 04:44 | Bari Bari Saikyou | Jigoku Sensei Nube OP |
| 045 | 04:56 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 046 | 04:56 | Frienger | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 047 | 05:08 | Love & Joy | Song by Yuki Kimura |
| 048 | 05:14 | Kiramekirari | Idolm@aster BGM |
| 049 | 05:20 | secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ | Anohana ED |
| 050 | 05:20 | The Fourth Avenue Cafe | Song by L´Arc~en~Ciel |
| 051 | 05:32 | Pandemic!! | Yondemasuyo, Azazel-san OP |
| 052 | 05:32 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 053 | 05:44 | Tora-gara no Bishamonten | Touhou BGM |
| 054 | 05:55 | Immoralist | Song by Yui Horie |
| 055 | 06:11 | Atsukunare | Song by Ohguro Maki |
| 056 | 06:16 | Shaolin Soccer | Song by Raymond Wong |
| 057 | 06:16 | Skyclad no Kansoku-sha | Steins;Gate OP |
| 058 | 06:28 | Tamayura | Pop´n Music BGM |
| 059 | 06:28 | Rin To Shite Saku Hana No Gotoku | Pop´n Music BGM |
| 060 | 06:34 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) Song by KurousaP |
| 055 | 06:37 | Atsukunare | Song by Ohguro Maki |
| 061 | 06:40 | Nageki no Mori | Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni OP |
| 062 | 06:56 | Pari wa Moeteiru ka? | Sakura Taisen 3 BGM |
| 063 | 06:56 | Terra's Theme | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 064 | 07:20 | Ao no Chihei | Song by Takashi Kako |
| 065 | 07:32 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 066 | 07:42 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 067 | 07:55 | Unbalance na Kiss wo Shite | Yu Yu Hakusho ED |
| 068 | 07:55 | King Couleur no Fune | Donkey Kong Country BGM |
| 069 | 08:07 | Ryu's Theme | Street Fighter II BGM |
| 070 | 08:07 | The Final Countdown | Song by Europe |
| 071 | 08:25 | Numb | Song by Linkin Park |
| 072 | 08:25 | Poker Face | Song by Lady Gaga |
| 073 | 08:37 | Unmei ni Toraware Shisha-tachi | Chrono Cross BGM |
| 074 | 08:49 | Yakusoku | The Idolm@ster (anime) Insert song |
| 075 | 08:49 | progress | Tales of Xillia BGM |
| 076 | [I´m Your Diva]] | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) Song by Azuma |