Nico Final 2011: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here.
imported>Nnd8793
Updated.
Line 10: Line 10:


==Track List==
==Track List==
===I: Introduction===


{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
Line 19: Line 17:
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
| colspan="4"|
===I: Introduction===
|-
|-
| 01||00:02||[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]||Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
| 01||00:02||[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]||Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
|-
|-
| 02||00:11||[[Precure Power Up!]] (プリキュアパワーアップ) ||Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM (Thank You, Great Rabbit BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm13916425}})
| 02||00:11||[[Precure Power Up!]]||Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM (Thank You, Great Rabbit BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm13916425}})
|-
|-
| 01||00:02||[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]||Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
| 01||00:02||[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]||Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
Line 32: Line 33:
| 05||01:14||[[Oklahoma Mixer]]||American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM
| 05||01:14||[[Oklahoma Mixer]]||American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM
|-
|-
| 06||01:38||[[Yuri Yurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP
| 06||01:38||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP
|-
|-
| 07||02:04||[[Ippon Manzoku BGM]]||Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commercial BGM
| 07||02:04||[[Ippon Manzoku BGM]]||Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commercial BGM
Line 44: Line 45:
| 11||02:24||[[Ikimasu! Karaoke 1 Kyokumoku]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by recog
| 11||02:24||[[Ikimasu! Karaoke 1 Kyokumoku]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by recog
|-
|-
|  
| colspan="4"|
|}
 
===II: Air===
===II: Air===
{| style="width: 100%"
|-
|-
| 12||02:30||[[Cobra]]||Space Cobra OP
| 12||02:30||[[Cobra]]||Space Cobra OP
Line 67: Line 64:
| 18||04:25||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED
| 18||04:25||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED
|-
|-
|  
| colspan="4"|
|}
 
===III: Scherzo===
===III: Scherzo===
{| style="width: 100%"
|-
|-
| 19||04:32||[[Jungle Fever]]||Yoshi's Story BGM
| 19||04:32||[[Jungle Fever]]||Yoshi's Story BGM
|-
|-
| 20||05:05||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
| 20||05:05||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 21||05:15||[[Turkish March]]||Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement / Ref: トルコ行進曲 (jubeat copious playable song)
| 21||05:15||[[Turkish March]]||Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement / [[jubeat]] copious playable song)
|-
|-
| 22||05:24||[[Hajimaru Yo]]||Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku ☆ Paradise OP
| 22||05:24||[[Hajimaru Yo]]||Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku ☆ Paradise OP
Line 86: Line 79:
| 24||05:44||[[Hungarian Dance Symphony No. 5]]||Song by Johannes Brahms
| 24||05:44||[[Hungarian Dance Symphony No. 5]]||Song by Johannes Brahms
|-
|-
| 25||06:13||[[Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo]]||Nichijou OP
| 25||06:13||[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]]||Nichijou OP
|-
|-
| 26||06:23||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song / Song by SMiLE.dk
| 26||06:23||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song
|-
|-
| 27||06:33||[[Panda Hero]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi
| 27||06:33||[[Panda Hero]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|  
| colspan="4"|
|}
 
===IV: Serenade===
===IV: Serenade===
{| style="width: 100%"
|-
|-
| 28||07:16||[[Sagitta Luminis]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Godoka)
| 28||07:16||[[Sagitta Luminis]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Godoka)
|-
|-
| 29||08:22||[[Promise]] ''(Yakusoku)''||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song (episode 20)
| 29||08:22||[[Yakusoku]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song (episode 20)
|-
|-
|  
| colspan="4"|
|}
 
===V: Final Medley===
===V: Final Medley===
{| style="width: 100%"
|-
|-
| 30||09:44||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
| 30||09:44||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
Line 114: Line 99:
| 31||10:10||[[Oreo Milk]] (オレオ ミルク) ||Oreo & Milk commercial  
| 31||10:10||[[Oreo Milk]] (オレオ ミルク) ||Oreo & Milk commercial  
|-
|-
| 32||10:21||[[HIGH POWERED]]||Shinryaku!? Ika Musume OP
| 32||10:21||[[High Powered]]||Shinryaku!? Ika Musume OP
|-
|-
| 33||10:32||[[Morning Arch]]||A Channel OP  
| 33||10:32||[[Morning Arch]]||A Channel OP  
|-
|-
| 34||10:45||[[Training 2]]||Rhythm Tengoku Gold playable song
| 34||10:45||[[Training 2]]||Rhythm Heaven playable song
|-
|-
| 35||11:12||[[Mworago]]||Song by U-Kiss
| 35||11:12||[[Mworago]]||Song by U-Kiss
|-
|-
| 36||11:33||[[Desire Drive]]||Touhou Project BGM
| 36||11:33||[[Desire Drive]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 37||11:44||[[Pegasus Fantasy]]||Saint Seiya Pachinko OP
| 37||11:44||[[Pegasus Fantasy]]||Saint Seiya Pachinko OP
Line 128: Line 113:
| 38||12:25||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
| 38||12:25||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
|-
|-
| 39||12:49||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame)
| 39||12:49||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame)
|-
|-
|
|}
|}


Line 146: Line 130:


[[Dragon 2012|Nico Nico Dragon◇─2012]]; by Niewals (2÷す)
[[Dragon 2012|Nico Nico Dragon◇─2012]]; by Niewals (2÷す)
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 15:21, 30 July 2014

Kanji "Nico Final 2011"
Romaji "Nico Final 2011"
English "Nico Final 2011"
Release Date December 24th, 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16510243
Composer(s) HAC

Track List

# Time Title Source

I: Introduction

01 00:02 Aisatsu no Mahou Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
02 00:11 Precure Power Up! Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM (Thank You, Great Rabbit BGM / Ref: sm13916425)
01 00:02 Aisatsu no Mahou Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
03 00:36 Credens Justitiam Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
04 01:02 Shoushuriki no Uta Shoushuriki commercial
05 01:14 Oklahoma Mixer American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM
06 01:38 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
07 02:04 Ippon Manzoku BGM Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commercial BGM
08 02:07 Mendokusai Uta Song by MICKEY'S LAGOON / Ref: sm15100584
09 02:12 Load~ing ♪ Load~ing ♪ THE iDOLM@STER loading theme
10 02:17 Kimi Dake no Yaruki Suitchi School IE commercial
11 02:24 Ikimasu! Karaoke 1 Kyokumoku Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by recog

II: Air

12 02:30 Cobra Space Cobra OP
13 03:08 Teeretteree Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare
14 03:10 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
15 03:24 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
12 03:37 Cobra Space Cobra OP
16 03:43 Kono Ki Nan no Ki Hitachi Group commercial
17 03:57 夢追人 Song by Shikaguka High School
18 04:25 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED

III: Scherzo

19 04:32 Jungle Fever Yoshi's Story BGM
20 05:05 Unhappy Refrain Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
21 05:15 Turkish March Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement / jubeat copious playable song)
22 05:24 Hajimaru Yo Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku ☆ Paradise OP
23 05:35 Kaigara Burakko Weather in Hiroshima news song
24 05:44 Hungarian Dance Symphony No. 5 Song by Johannes Brahms
25 06:13 Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou Nichijou OP
26 06:23 Butterfly Dance Dance Revolution playable song
27 06:33 Panda Hero Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi

IV: Serenade

28 07:16 Sagitta Luminis Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Godoka)
29 08:22 Yakusoku THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song (episode 20)

V: Final Medley

30 09:44 Ari Ari Mirai Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
31 10:10 Oreo Milk (オレオ ミルク) Oreo & Milk commercial
32 10:21 High Powered Shinryaku!? Ika Musume OP
33 10:32 Morning Arch A Channel OP
34 10:45 Training 2 Rhythm Heaven playable song
35 11:12 Mworago Song by U-Kiss
36 11:33 Desire Drive Touhou Project BGM
37 11:44 Pegasus Fantasy Saint Seiya Pachinko OP
38 12:25 Seijuu Sentai Gingaman Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
39 12:49 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame)

Other Medleys

2010 FINAL MEDLEY (Medley deriving of the Nico Nico 2010 All-stars)

Nico Final 2012 (Medley deriving of the Nico Nico 2012 All-stars)



2525/2010, 2525/2011, 2525/2012; by Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン)

Nico Nico Dragon◇─2012; by Niewals (2÷す)

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!