Niconico 10-Second Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339
m 2 seconds after creating the page I realize I forgot the release date.
imported>Nnd8793
Track List: Updated and tidied. Man, this is a crazy medley...
Line 29: Line 29:
|03
|03
|0:00
|0:00
|[[you]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 44:
|06
|06
|0:01
|0:01
|[[Dont say "lazy"]]
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|K-on! ED
|K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|07
|07
Line 54: Line 54:
|08
|08
|0:02
|0:02
|[[Madoushi Kefka]]
|[[Kefka]]
|Final Fantasy VI BGM
|Final Fantasy VI BGM
|-
|-
Line 60: Line 60:
|0:02
|0:02
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|Song by Shimashima-P ({{nico|sm1728363}})
|Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}}
|-
|-
|10
|10
Line 74: Line 74:
|12
|12
|0:03
|0:03
|[[God knows...]]
|[[God Knows]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
Line 90: Line 90:
|0:04
|0:04
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
Line 99: Line 99:
|17
|17
|0:06
|0:06
|[[GO MY WAY!!]]
|[[Go My Way]]
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
Line 105: Line 105:
|0:06
|0:06
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Touhou Project BGM]] (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|19
|19
|0:06
|0:06
|[[GONG]]
|[[Gong]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP
|-
|-
|20
|20
|0:07
|0:07
|[[true my heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
Line 130: Line 130:
|0:08
|0:08
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|24
|24
Line 140: Line 140:
|0:08
|0:08
|[[Sky High]]
|[[Sky High]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 21:55, 2 June 2014

Kanji ニコニコ10秒メドレー
Romaji Nico Nico Juu-Byou Medoree
English Nico Nico 10 Second Medley
Release Date 1 January 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9261765
Composer(s) FLAG

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
02 0:00 4'33" Song by John Cage
03 0:00 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
04 0:00 Axel F Beverly Hills Cop theme
05 0:01 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
06 0:01 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
07 0:01 Lion Macross Frontier OP
08 0:02 Kefka Final Fantasy VI BGM
09 0:02 みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363
10 0:02 Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM
11 0:03 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
12 0:03 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
13 0:03 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
14 0:04 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
15 0:04 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
16 0:04 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
17 0:06 Go My Way THE iDOLM@STER playable song
18 0:06 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
19 0:06 Gong Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP
20 0:07 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
21 0:07 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
22 0:07 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
23 0:08 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
24 0:08 Hello Daizu no Uta Kannagi character song
25 0:08 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!