Niconico 10-Second Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 m 2 seconds after creating the page I realize I forgot the release date. |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Updated and tidied. Man, this is a crazy medley... |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|0:00 | |0:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|0:01 | |0:01 | ||
|[[ | |[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
|K- | |K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|0:02 | |0:02 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kefka]] | ||
|Final Fantasy VI BGM | |Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|0:02 | |0:02 | ||
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | |[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | ||
|Song by Shimashima-P | |Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|0:03 | |0:03 | ||
|[[God | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|0:04 | |0:04 | ||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|0:06 | |0:06 | ||
|[[ | |[[Go My Way]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|0:06 | |0:06 | ||
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | |[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|0:06 | |0:06 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gong]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|0:07 | |0:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|0:08 | |0:08 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|0:08 | |0:08 | ||
|[[Sky High]] | |[[Sky High]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 21:55, 2 June 2014
| Kanji | ニコニコ10秒メドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Juu-Byou Medoree |
| English | Nico Nico 10 Second Medley |
| Release Date | 1 January 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9261765 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 02 | 0:00 | 4'33" | Song by John Cage |
| 03 | 0:00 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 04 | 0:00 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme |
| 05 | 0:01 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 06 | 0:01 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 07 | 0:01 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 08 | 0:02 | Kefka | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 09 | 0:02 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363 |
| 10 | 0:02 | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM |
| 11 | 0:03 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 12 | 0:03 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 13 | 0:03 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 14 | 0:04 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 15 | 0:04 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 16 | 0:04 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 17 | 0:06 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 18 | 0:06 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 19 | 0:06 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP |
| 20 | 0:07 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 21 | 0:07 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 22 | 0:07 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 23 | 0:08 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 24 | 0:08 | Hello Daizu no Uta | Kannagi character song |
| 25 | 0:08 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |