Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley (Nicomix): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
imported>Nnd8793 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|00:23 | |00:23 | ||
|[[SigSig]] | |[[SigSig]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
|00:45 | |00:45 | ||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |[[Here We Go!]] | ||
|Super Mario World BGM | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|01:07 | |01:07 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
|01:30 | |01:30 | ||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|01:52 | |01:52 | ||
|[[ | |[[You]] | ||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|02:13 | |02:13 | ||
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | |[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|02:37 | |02:37 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|02:58 | |02:58 | ||
|[[Native Faith]] | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|03:43 | |03:43 | ||
|[[Gold Rush]] | |[[Gold Rush]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|04:07 | |04:07 | ||
|[[Cinderella Romance]] | |[[Cinderella Romance]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Tatsh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|06:13 | |06:13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|06:38 | |06:38 | ||
|[[Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged]] | |[[Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged]] | ||
|Dragon Quest V | |Dragon Quest V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|07:00 | |07:00 | ||
|[[Flowering Night]] | |[[Flowering Night]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|07:22 | |07:22 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|08:53 | |08:53 | ||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
| | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|09:17 | |09:17 | ||
|[[Under My Skin]] | |[[Under My Skin]] | ||
| | |Song by Paffendorf | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|10:24 | |10:24 | ||
|[[Love Cheat!]] | |[[Love Cheat!]] | ||
|Itadaki Jangarian OP | |Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|11:10 | |11:10 | ||
|[[Rival]] | |[[Rival]] | ||
| | |Song by MintJam | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|11:33 | |11:33 | ||
|[[Polyrhythm]] | |[[Polyrhythm]] | ||
| | |Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|11:55 | |11:55 | ||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|Macross Frontier | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|12:23 | |12:23 | ||
|[[Nano Desu]] | |[[Nano Desu]] | ||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|12:50 | |12:50 | ||
|[[ | |[[Euphoric Field]] | ||
|ef - a tale of memories. OP | |ef - a tale of memories. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|13:12 | |13:12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | |[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | ||
|Minami-ke OP | |Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
Revision as of 21:43, 6 July 2014
| Kanji | ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley [Nicomix] |
| English | "Medley of Slightly Rising Tension [Nicomix]" |
| Release Date | 2008/09/02 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4501281 |
| Composer(s) | NikomiP (煮込みP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 02 | 00:23 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 03 | 00:45 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 04 | 01:07 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 05 | 01:30 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 06 | 01:52 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Meakashi-hen ED |
| 07 | 02:13 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 08 | 02:37 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 09 | 02:58 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 10 | 03:21 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 11 | 03:43 | Gold Rush | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 12 | 04:07 | Cinderella Romance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Tatsh |
| 13 | 04:41 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 14 | 05:03 | Opening Title | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 15 | 05:26 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP |
| 16 | 05:48 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 17 | 06:13 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 18 | 06:38 | Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged | Dragon Quest V BGM |
| 19 | 07:00 | Flowering Night | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 20 | 07:22 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 21 | 07:44 | Renai Jiyuu Shōjo♀ | Penguin Musume Heart OP |
| 22 | 08:06 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 23 | 08:28 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 24 | 08:53 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 25 | 09:17 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf |
| 26 | 09:38 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 27 | 10:02 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 28 | 10:24 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 29 | 10:49 | Tears Infection | Myself; Yourself OP |
| 30 | 11:10 | Rival | Song by MintJam |
| 31 | 11:33 | Polyrhythm | Song by Perfume |
| 32 | 11:55 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 33 | 12:23 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 34 | 12:50 | Euphoric Field | ef - a tale of memories. OP |
| 35 | 13:12 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 36 | 13:35 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 37 | 13:57 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |