Nico Nico Douga RGB: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii |
imported>FinnOtaku →Lyrics: Added more lyrics |
||
| Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
|colspan="2"|'''06 - Hatena de Wasshoi''' | |colspan="2"|'''06 - Hatena de Wasshoi''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dare dare dare dare dare da | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hara hara ha ra hara ha ra pekosan | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Onnanoko okashi ga shushoku da | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Koro koro koro koro ga tte | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nobi nobi nobi nobi nonbiri shi te | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sora o miyo u ohisama ni | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''11 - Maru Kaite Chikyuu / 12 - Pechapai''' | |colspan="4"|'''11 - Maru Kaite Chikyuu / 12 - Pechapai''' <!-- Lyrics for Pechapai are COMPLETELY transcribed by ear, there's no guarantee that they're completely correct --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maru kaite chikyuu, maru kaite chikyuu | |Maru kaite chikyuu, maru kaite chikyuu | ||
| | |Pechapai kono chiisana mune de | ||
|Draw a circle, there's Earth, draw a circle, there's Earth | |Draw a circle, there's Earth, draw a circle, there's Earth | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marukaite chikyuu boku HETALIA | |Marukaite chikyuu boku HETALIA | ||
| | |Pechapai yume ga soga atteru | ||
|Draw a circle, there's Earth, I'm Hetalia | |Draw a circle, there's Earth, I'm Hetalia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marukaite chikyuu JITTO mite chikyuu | |Marukaite chikyuu JITTO mite chikyuu | ||
| | |Pechapai hito korekara | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyotto shite chikyuu boku HETALIA | |Hyotto shite chikyuu boku HETALIA | ||
| | |Pechapai kagayagi dasu yo | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 685: | Line 686: | ||
|... | |... | ||
|<!--There's sure to be a vocal mix somewhere.--> | |<!--There's sure to be a vocal mix somewhere.--> | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''20 - Airman ga Taosenai''' | |colspan="2"|'''20 - Airman ga Taosenai''' | ||
| Line 743: | Line 746: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''22 - Aimo''' | |'''22 - Aimo''' | ||
|- | |||
|Aimo aimo nederu rushe | |||
|- | |||
|Noina miria enderu purodea | |||
|- | |||
|Fotomi | |||
|- | |||
|Koko wa attaka na umi dayo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''23 - Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend / 24 - Shizuku''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Template:MedleyNavBox]] | [[Template:MedleyNavBox]] | ||
| Line 756: | Line 768: | ||
<!-- o___o really? Please tell me where! =D Thanks. Please pay attention to format! | <!-- o___o really? Please tell me where! =D Thanks. Please pay attention to format! | ||
-Seri--> | -Seri--> | ||
<!-- FinnOtaku to Seri: Sorry, forgot to tell you: http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8047898 --> | |||
<!-- I did mention there was another one, but I think it was kind of bad for lyric reference ^_^; --> | |||
Revision as of 17:16, 8 October 2009
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画RGB |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga RGB |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga RGB" |
| Release Date | 8 August 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7872889 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | Be Myself | Megumi Nakajima |
| 02 | 00:15 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 03 | 00:15 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 04 | 00:24 | Kimi ni, Mune Kyun | Maria Holic ED |
| 05 | 00:35 | Higashikaze | Clannad BGM |
| 06 | 00:46 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch×365 OP |
| 07 | 01:07 | Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | Lucky Star character song |
| 08 | 01:18 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 09 | 01:34 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 10 | 01:38 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare |
| 11 | 01:39 | Maru Kaite Chikyuu | Axis Powers Hetalia ED |
| 12 | 01:39 | Pechapai | Brief & Trunks (Ref: sm2714291) |
| 13 | 02:00 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 14 | 02:02, 02:07 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 15 | 02:09 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 16 | 02:16 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | sm1728363 |
| 17 | 02:21 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement |
| 18 | 02:31 | Morinomiya Shinryoujosan | Vocaloid song |
| 19 | 02:42 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project BGM |
| 20 | 03:03 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 21 | 03:25 | You are the Prince of Tennis | The Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 22 | 03:54 | Aimo | Macross Frontier ED |
| 23 | 04:09 | Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM |
| 24 | 04:09 | Shizuku | Kemono no Souja Erin OP |
| 25 | 04:26 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | Umineko no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 26 | 04:26 | Taishou a | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni ED |
| 27 | 04:41 | Green-Eyed Jealousy | Touhou Project BGM |
| 28 | 04:41 | The Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain | Touhou Project BGM |
| 29 | 04:49 | A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander | Touhou Project BGM |
| 30 | 04:57 | Tabi no Tochuu | Spice and Wolf OP |
| 31 | 05:17 | Battle BGM | Super Bomberman 2 BGM |
| 32 | 05:30 | Battle BGM | Super Bomberman 5 BGM |
| 33 | 05:40 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 34 | 05:40 | Oriental Dark Flight | Touhou Project BGM |
| 35 | 05:51 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid song (by samfree) |
| 36 | 06:02 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Rockman 2 BGM |
| 37 | 06:12 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 38 | 06:26 | Meltdown | Vocaloid song (by iroha(sasaki)) |
| 39 | 06:42 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid song (by アゴアニキP) |
| 40 | 06:52 | Yokkorasekkusu | Vocaloid song (by アゴアニキP) |
| 41 | 07:08 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster song |
| 42 | 07:18 | Can-Can | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 43 | 07:18 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 44 | 07:29 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid song (by ラマーズP) |
| 45 | 07:39 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 46 | 07:55 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 47 | 07:58 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 48 | 08:09 | Sennou Sakushu Toranomaki | ゲーム『VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~』イメージ破壊洗脳電波ソング / MOSAIC.WAV |
| 49 | 08:09 | Konbini | Vocaloid song (by cokesi) |
| 50 | 08:25 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 51 | 08:25 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 52 | 08:38 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 53 | 08:38 | Choujikuhanten Nyan-Nyan CM song | Macross Frontier commercial song |
| 54 | 08:51 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 55 | 09:02 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 56 | 09:14 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 57 | 09:15 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 58 | 09:23 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 59 | 09:25 | Promise | Hirose Kohmi |
| 60 | 09:25 | Ketsunde, Kaiite, Rasetsu to Mukuro | Vocaloid song |
| 61 | 09:46 | Deeeeeeeen | Werther's Original Japanese Commercial SFX |
| 62 | 09:49 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 63 | 09:59 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 64 | 10:02 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 65 | 10:05 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 66 | 10:08 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 67 | 10:10 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Project BGM |
| 68 | 10:12 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM |
| 69 | 10:15 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 70 | 10:18 | Walking the Streets of a Former Hell | Touhou Project BGM |
| 71 | 10:21 | Alice Maestra | Touhou Project BGM |
| 72 | 10:23 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 73 | 10:26 | Love-colored Master Spark | Touhou Project BGM |
| 74 | 10:28 | The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Project BGM |
| 75 (ED-01) | 10:30 | Let's Go! Onmyouji (Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun ver.) | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert (Ryuuseigun arrangement) |
| 76 (ED-02) | 10:42 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song (by ika) |
| 77 (ED-03) | 10:52 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS |
| 78 (ED-04) | 10:52 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] |
| 79 (ED-05) | 10:55 | Yurayura + Yuriyura + Nanananaa | Penguin Musume♥Heart ED |
| 80 (ED-06) | 10:55 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 81 (ED-07) | 10:57 | Cagayake! Girls | K-On! OP |
| 82 (ED-08) | 10:57 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 83 (ED-09) | 11:00 | Caramelldansen | Caramell CD |
| 84 (ED-10) | 11:00 | Under My Skin | Paffendorf |
| 85 (ED-11) | 11:02 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid song by doriko(きりたんP) |
| 86 (ED-12) | 11:03 | Red Zone | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED |
| 87 (ED-13) | 11:05 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! |
| 88 (ED-14) | 11:05 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 89 (ED-15) | 11:08 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 90 (ED-16) | 11:08 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 91 (ED-17) | 11:13 | Fuwafuwa Jikan | K-On! insert |
| 92 (ED-18) | 11:32 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 93 (ED-19) | 11:45 | Anaro Kuma no Uta | Vocaloid song by 卑屈P |
Chaos Mixes
- #2 and #3 both play from 0:15 to 0:24
- #4 starts at 0:24 and #5 starts at 0:35; both end at 0:45
- #7 starts at 1:07, #8 starts at 1:18, #7 ends at 1:28, #9 plays from 1:34 to 1:38, #10 plays at 1:38, and #8 ends at 1:38.
- #11 and 12 both start at 1:39, #12 ends at 1:49, and #11 ends at 1:59.
- #13 starts at 2:00, #14 plays at 2:02 and 2:07, #15 plays at 2:09, #16 starts at 2:16, #13 ends at 2:20, #17 begins at 2:21, and #16 and #17 end at 2:30.
- #23 and #24 both play from 4:09 to 4:25.
- #25 and #26 both play from 4:26 to 4:40.
- #27 and #28 start at 4:41, #28 ends at 4:48, #29 starts at 4:49, and #27 and #29 end at 4:56.
- #33 and #34 start at 5:40, #34 ends at 5:50, #35 starts at 5:51, #33 ends at 6:01, #36 starts at 6:02, and #35 and #36 end at 6:12.
- #37 starts at 6:12, #38 plays from 6:26 to 6:36, #39 plays from 6:41 to 6:46, #40 plays from 6:52 to 6:56, #41 plays from 7:08 to 7:18, #37 ends at 7:18.
- #42 and #43 both start at 7:18, #43 ends at 7:28, #44 begins at 7:29, #42 and #44 end at 7:38.
- #45 plays from 7:39 to 7:57, #46 plays at 7:55.
- #47 and #48 start at...
- #50 and #51 play from 8:25 to 8:37.
- #52 and #53 play from 8:38 to 8:50.
- #54 starts at 8:51, #55 starts at 9:02, both end at 9:13.
- #56 starts at 9:14, #57 starts at 9:15, both end at 9:21.
- #59 and #60 start at 9:25, #59 ends at 9:35, #60 ends at 9:45.
Lyrics
| 01 - Be MYSELF | |||
| BE MYSELF kore ga watashi no | Be myself, this is my | ||
| DREAMY LIFE hikari sasu basho e | Dreamy life, ... | ||
| Dotokeruyo matataki mosezu ni mitsumeteite | |||
| MY PRECIOUS LIFE | My precious life | ||
| 02 - Ima Made no Arasuji / 03 - Hammer Melody | |||
| Taikutsu taikutsu taiiku suwari de | <no lyrics> | ||
| Hiza no nioi wo kagu tousui kan | |||
| TIME MACHINE hitori nori desho? | |||
| Rekishi nurikaetara (~soushuuhen!) | |||
| 04 - Kimi ni, Mune Kyun / 05 - Higashikaze | |||
| Kimi ni, mune kyun (Kyun!) Uwaki na natsu ga | |||
| Boku no kata ni Te wo kakete | |||
| Kimi ni mune kyun (kyun) Kiga aruno? tte | <no lyrics> | ||
| Kowai kurai Yomareteru | |||
| 06 - Hatena de Wasshoi | |||
| Dare dare dare dare dare da | |||
| Hara hara ha ra hara ha ra pekosan | |||
| Onnanoko okashi ga shushoku da | |||
| Koro koro koro koro ga tte | |||
| Nobi nobi nobi nobi nonbiri shi te | |||
| Sora o miyo u ohisama ni | |||
| Wasshoi desu | |||
| 07 - Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo / 08 - Sand Canyon | |||
| Son jaa koko de mondai da | Okay, here's the question | ||
| Nakanaori de toshoshitsu ka | Will we make up in the library | ||
| Nakanaori shite hirugohan | Or will we make up and eat lunch | ||
| Hayame ni kutte niko niko | Ahead of time, with a smile? | ||
| Danzen watashi kousha da ne | <no lyrics> | Definitely, I'd choose the latter | |
| Hara ga gentte haradateru | Getting hungry from being angry | ||
| Akujunkan wa ikenai yo | Is a no-good vicious circle | ||
| Saa, docchi ka ni kime toite? | So, which will you decide on? | ||
| 08 - Sand Canyon / 09 - Marisa Stole the Precious Thing / 10 - Teeretteree | |||
| ... | |||
| 11 - Maru Kaite Chikyuu / 12 - Pechapai | |||
| Maru kaite chikyuu, maru kaite chikyuu | Pechapai kono chiisana mune de | Draw a circle, there's Earth, draw a circle, there's Earth | ... |
| Marukaite chikyuu boku HETALIA | Pechapai yume ga soga atteru | Draw a circle, there's Earth, I'm Hetalia | |
| Marukaite chikyuu JITTO mite chikyuu | Pechapai hito korekara | ||
| Hyotto shite chikyuu boku HETALIA | Pechapai kagayagi dasu yo | ||
| Aa hitofude de mieru subarashii sekai | |||
| Nagagutsu de kanpai da! HETALIA | Let's have a toast with our boots! Hetalia | ||
| 13 - Fever / 14 - Coin Sound / 15 - I'm Lovin' It / 16 - みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | |||
| <no lyrics?> | |||
| 16 - みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww / 17 - Turkish March | |||
| <no lyrics> | Owata... | Owata... | |
| 18 - Morinomiya Shinryoujosan | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 19 - Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | |||
| ... | |||
| 20 - Airman ga Taosenai | |||
| Taosenai yo | I can’t defeat it | ||
| Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado | ||
| Ushiro ni mawatte | Despite jumping behind | ||
| Uchitsuzuketemo izure wa kaze ni tobasareru | And firing repeatedly, I got blown off eventually | ||
| TIME renda mo tameshite | I even tried rapid time firing | ||
| Mitakedo tatsumaki aite ja imi ga nai | But it’s meaningless when I pit it against the tornado | ||
| Dakara tsugi wa zettai katsu tame ni | So in order to win the next round | ||
| Boku wa E-CAN dake wa saigo made totte oku | I can only reserve the E tank to the very last moment | ||
| 21 - You are the Prince of Tennis | |||
| Aikawarazu dane Echizen Ryoma | It's still the same, isn't it? Echizen Ryoma | ||
| Nan i do no takai TECH | With a difficult technique | ||
| De shiai wo moriageru | Bringing the match to the highest | ||
| Omae wa boku wo atsukusuru | You make me passionate | ||
| Omae wa hito wo hikitsukeru | You attract the audience | ||
| BEST TENSION BEST CONDITION | Best tension, best condition | ||
| YOU ARE THE BEST | You are the best | ||
| YOU ARE THE PRINCE OF TENNIS | You are the prince of tennis | ||
| 22 - Aimo | |||
| Aimo aimo nederu rushe | |||
| Noina miria enderu purodea | |||
| Fotomi | |||
| Koko wa attaka na umi dayo | |||
| 23 - Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend / 24 - Shizuku | |||