Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
imported>Arcorann
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
|13
|13
|1:39
|[[The Montagues and the Capulets]]
|Romeo and Juliet ballet
|-
|14
|1:49
|1:49
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|14
|15
|2:10
|2:10
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
|-
|-
|15
|16
|2:26
|2:26
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|16
|17
|2:56
|2:56
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|-
|-
|17
|18
|3:15
|3:15
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|-
|-
|18
|19
|3:17
|3:17
|[[Joint]]
|[[Joint]]
|Shakugan No Shana Second OP
|Shakugan No Shana Second OP
|-
|-
|19
|20
|3:40
|3:40
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|-
|-
|20
|21
|3:42
|3:42
|[[Yatta!]]
|[[Yatta!]]
|Warau Inu no Bouken
|Warau Inu no Bouken
|-
|-
|21
|22
|4:00
|4:00
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song
|Vocaloid song
|-
|-
|22
|23
|4:21
|4:21
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
|-
|-
|23
|24
|4:51
|4:51
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
Line 134: Line 139:


{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys]]

Revision as of 07:02, 22 October 2009

Kanji ニコニコドウガ流星娘
Romaji Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume
English "Nico Nico Douga Meteor's Daughter" (?)
Release Date 2008/07/23
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4074862
Composer(s) しも(Shimo)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 Nico Nico Douga Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
02 0:11 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
03 0:32 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song
04 0:43 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
05 0:43 Caramelldansen CD album
06 0:53 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
07 1:03 Nowhere Madlax insert
08 1:03 Ievan Polkka CD album
09 1:13 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
10 1:24 Danjo CD single
11 1:35 Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku Rurouni Kenshin BGM
12 1:39 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
13 1:39 The Montagues and the Capulets Romeo and Juliet ballet
14 1:49 Airman ga Taosenai Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
15 2:10 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
16 2:26 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
17 2:56 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
18 3:15 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
19 3:17 Joint Shakugan No Shana Second OP
20 3:40 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
21 3:42 Yatta! Warau Inu no Bouken
22 4:00 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid song
23 4:21 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
24 4:51 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis Musical
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!