Super Mario Medley!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|[[Turkish March]] | |[[Turkish March]] | ||
|Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement | |Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|[[Dark Rooms]] | |||
|Luigi's Mansion BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 14 July 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコの暗黒面 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico no Ankoku-Men |
| English | "The Dark Side of NicoNico" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba ( AnimeonTuba ) |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| OP-1 | Doll Judgement | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-2 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| OP-3 | Arceus Event | Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver BGM |
| OP-4 | Viridian Forest | Pokemon Red/Blue BGM |
| OP-5 | Ghost House BGM | Super Mario World BGM |
| OP-6 | Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song / sm7550182 |
| OP-7 | Anisakis | BeatmaniaIIDX: DJ TROOPERS playable song ( Artist: Suzaku ) |
| OP-8 | Hyperzone | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| OP-9 | Old Chateau | Pokemon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| OP-10 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-11 | Konbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Undogein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| OP-12 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) |
| OP-13 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-14 | Lavender Town | Pokemon Red/Blue BGM |
| 01 | Luigi's Mansion Theme | Luigi's Mansion BGM |
| 02 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement |
| 03 | Dark Rooms | Luigi's Mansion BGM |
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, this is just a planning list!
- This medley is largely inspired by the sequence of songs 25-35 of Nico Tale.