Super Mario Medley!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Nerunerunerune CM | |Nerunerunerune CM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Bonmawari | |||
|Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Evans | |||
|jubeat playable song | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pokemon Tower | |||
|Red/Blue BGM | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1st & 2nd BGM | |||
|Ghosts 'n Goblins BGM | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:41, 17 July 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコの暗黒面 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico no Ankoku-Men |
| English | "The Dark Side of NicoNico" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba ( AnimeonTuba ) |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| OP-1 | Doll Judgement | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-2 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| OP-3 | Arceus Event | Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver BGM |
| OP-4 | Viridian Forest | Pokemon Red/Blue BGM |
| OP-5 | Ghost House BGM | Super Mario World BGM |
| OP-6 | Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song / sm7550182 |
| OP-7 | Anisakis | BeatmaniaIIDX 15: DJ TROOPERS playable song ( Artist: Suzaku ) |
| OP-8 | Hyperzone | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| OP-9 | Old Chateau | Pokemon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| OP-10 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-11 | Konbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Undogein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| OP-12 | Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-13 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-14 | Lavender Town | Pokemon Red/Blue BGM |
| 01 | Luigi's Mansion Theme | Luigi's Mansion BGM |
| 02 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement |
| 03 | Dark Rooms | Luigi's Mansion BGM |
| 04 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 05 | King Dedede's Theme | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 06 | Battle BGM | Super Bomberman 5 BGM |
| 07 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune CM |
| Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | |
| Evans | jubeat playable song | |
| Pokemon Tower | Red/Blue BGM | |
| 1st & 2nd BGM | Ghosts 'n Goblins BGM |
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, this is just a planning list!
- This medley is largely inspired by the sequence of songs 25-35 of Nico Tale.