Super Mario Medley!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-12 | |OP-12 | ||
|[[Lunatic Princess]] <!-- Kaguya's Theme --> | |[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] <!-- Kaguya's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!--Imperishiable Night --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!--Imperishiable Night --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|[[ | |[[The Dark Side of Fate]] <!-- Hina's Theme --> | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Mountain of Faith --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|[[ | |[[Wind God Girl]] <!-- Aya's Theme --> | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Phantasagoria of Flower View --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
| | |[[The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place]] <!-- Yamame's Theme --> | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Subterranean Animism --> BGM | ||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|[[Ebullient Future|ebullient future]] | |||
|ef: a tale of melodies. OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Cool Edition]] <!-- Ryoko's Theme --> | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Why, or Why Not]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni ED | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] <!-- Kaguya's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!--Imperishiable Night --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Heian Alien]] <!-- Nue's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Unidentified Fantastic Object --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] <!-- Flandre's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:57, 19 July 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコの暗黒面 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico no Ankoku-Men |
| English | "The Dark Side of NicoNico" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba ( AnimeonTuba ) |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| OP-1 | Doll Judgement | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-2 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| OP-3 | Arceus Event | Pokemon HeartGold/SoulSilver BGM |
| OP-4 | Viridian Forest | Pokemon Red/Blue BGM |
| OP-5 | Ghost House BGM | Super Mario World BGM |
| OP-6 | Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song / sm7550182 |
| OP-7 | Anisakis | BeatmaniaIIDX 15: DJ TROOPERS playable song ( Artist: Suzaku ) |
| OP-8 | Hyperzone | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| OP-9 | Old Chateau | Pokemon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| OP-10 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-11 | Konbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Undogein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| OP-12 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-13 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| OP-14 | Lavender Town | Pokemon Red/Blue BGM |
| 01 | Luigi's Mansion Theme | Luigi's Mansion BGM |
| 02 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement |
| 03 | Dark Rooms | Luigi's Mansion BGM |
| 04 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 05 | King Dedede's Theme | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 06 | The Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project BGM |
| 07 | Wind God Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 08 | The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Project BGM |
| 09 | ebullient future | ef: a tale of melodies. OP |
| 10 | Cool Edition | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 11 | Why, or Why Not | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni ED |
| 12 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 13 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project BGM |
| 14 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| Evans | jubeat playable song | |
| Pokemon Tower | Red/Blue BGM | |
| 1st & 2nd BGM | Ghosts 'n Goblins BGM |
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, this is just a planning list!
- This medley is largely inspired by the sequence of songs 25-35 of Nico Tale.