Super Mario Medley!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
|||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-11 | |OP-11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]] <!-- Reisen's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-12 | |OP-12 | ||
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] <!-- Kaguya's Theme --> | |[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] <!-- Kaguya's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- | |[[Touhou Project]] <!--Imperishable Night --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-13 | |OP-13 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] <!-- Kaguya's Theme --> | |[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] <!-- Kaguya's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- | |[[Touhou Project]] <!--Imperishable Night --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] <!-- Flandre's Theme --> | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] <!-- Flandre's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | ||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]] <!-- Reisen's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
||[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] <!-- Eirin's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Deaf to All but the Song]] <!-- Mystia's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect]] <!-- Wriggle's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Plain Asia]] <!-- Keine's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] <!-- Mokou's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:12, 20 July 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコの暗黒面 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico no Ankoku-Men |
| English | "The Dark Side of NicoNico" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba ( AnimeonTuba ) |
Track List
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, this is just a planning list!
- This medley is largely inspired by the sequence of songs 25-35 of Nico Tale.