Hajimete no Medley~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Kit Kat Oishii Medley NavBox |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|ED||11:16||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]] | |ED||11:16||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]] | ||
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain / Ref: {{nico|sm12103409}} | |Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain / Ref: {{nico|sm12103409}} | ||
|-} | |- | ||
|} | |||
== Lyrics == | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
| colspan="2"|'''001 - SAKURA Skip''' | |||
|- | |||
|meguri megutte Everyone | |||
|Around and around, everyone | |||
|- | |||
|nanika ga matteiru no kana | |||
|I wonder if there's something waiting for us | |||
|- | |||
|tsuyoku nareru | |||
|You can get stronger | |||
|- | |||
|sou kimi wa hitori janai yo | |||
|Because you're not alone | |||
|- | |||
|Stand up | |||
|Stand up | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''002 - Kakushinteki Metamorphose''' | |||
|- | |||
|itsudatte | |||
|Always | |||
|- | |||
|zenshin zenrei asobi taose motto motto tanoshime yo otome | |||
|Have fun all the way! More More, have fun, Maiden | |||
|- | |||
|minna ni kizukarenai youni | |||
|Try not to be noticed by everyone | |||
|- | |||
|iza yuke himouto raifu | |||
|Go! Dried sister Life | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''003 - Friend Shitai''' | |||
|- | |||
|Watashi tachi wa koko ni imasu | |||
|We are here! | |||
|- | |||
|Koko ni wa yume ga chanto aru | |||
|Here is where we make our dreams come true | |||
|- | |||
|Furendo nara tomodachi desho (souda) | |||
|If you say "friend", that's "tomodachi", right? (That's right!) | |||
|- | |||
|"Suki" tte itte mita (daisuki) | |||
|I tried saying, "I like you" (I love you!) | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''004 - Koi''' | |||
|- | |||
|Mune no naka ni aru mono | |||
|- | |||
|Itsuka mie naku naru mono | |||
|- | |||
|Sore wa soba ni iru koto | |||
|- | |||
|Itsumo omoidashi te | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi no naka ni aru mono | |||
|- | |||
|Kyori no naka ni aru koto wo | |||
|- | |||
|Koi o shi ta no anata no | |||
|- | |||
|Yubi no mazari hou no kaori | |||
|- | |||
|Fufu o koe te yuke | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''005 - Zen Zen Zense''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi no zen zen zense kara boku wa kimi wo sagashi hajimeta yo | |||
|I've been searching for you since our past-past-past life | |||
|- | |||
|Sono bukiccho na waraikata wo megakete yatte kitanda yo | |||
|I came in pursuit of that clumsy way of laugh | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi ga zenzen zenbu naku natte chirijiri ni nattatte | |||
|Even when you disappear and all of you torn into pieces | |||
|- | |||
|Mou mayowanai mata ichi kara sagashi hajimeru sa | |||
|I won't be lost anymore, and I'll start searching you from the beginning again | |||
|- | |||
|Mushiro zero kara mata uchuu wo hajimete miyou ka | |||
|Or rather we can start a world from zero | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''006 - Chikyuu Saigo no kokuhaku wo | |||
|- | |||
|Itsuka mita yuuyake wa anna ni kirei datta no ni | |||
|That sunset I saw then was stunning, that's for certain | |||
|- | |||
|Koi nante yobu ni wa kegare sugite shimatta yo | |||
|but to call it love would just be a disgrace | |||
|- | |||
|Soshite kimi ga shirazu ni shiawase na hai ni natta ato de | |||
|And after you, blissfully unaware, turned into happy ashes, | |||
|- | |||
|Boku wa imasara kimi ga suki datta tte kizuita yo | |||
|even to this day, I still loved you. That's what I realised. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''007 - Ghost Rule''' | |||
|- | |||
|meedee | |||
|"Mayday!" | |||
|- | |||
|boku to wakatte mo | |||
|Even if you realize it's me, | |||
|- | |||
|mou dakishime nakute iin da yo | |||
|You don't need to hold me in your arms again | |||
|- | |||
|Hey meedee | |||
|Hey "Mayday!" | |||
|- | |||
|boku ga wakatta ra | |||
|If you realize it's me, | |||
|- | |||
|mou ichido waratte kureru kana | |||
|Will you kindly laugh at me once more? | |||
|- | |||
|sei W-o-a-h | |||
|Say W-o-a-h | |||
|- | |||
|maboroshi datte shirun da yo | |||
|I know I'm nothing but a ghost, | |||
|- | |||
|sei W-o-a-h | |||
|Say W-o-a-h | |||
|- | |||
|usotsuki datte shirun da yo | |||
|An empty shell built of lies | |||
|- | |||
|nee | |||
|Hey | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''008 - Second Heaven''' | |||
|- | |||
|<No Lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''009 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis''' | |||
|- | |||
|Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS | |||
|The cruel angel's thesis | |||
|- | |||
|Madobe kara yagate tobitatsu | |||
|Will soon take flight through the window | |||
|- | |||
|Hotobashiru atsui PATHOS de | |||
|With surging, hot pathos | |||
|- | |||
|Omoide wo uragiru nara | |||
|If you betray your memories | |||
|- | |||
|Kono sora wo daite kagayaku | |||
|Embracing this sky and shining | |||
|- | |||
|Shounen yo shinwa ni nare | |||
|Young boy, become the legend! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''010 - Nandemo Naiya''' | |||
|- | |||
|Bokura TAIMU FURAIYAA toki wo kakeagaru KURAIMAA | |||
|We are time-flyers, climbers that run up the time | |||
|- | |||
|Toki no kakurenbo hagurekko wa mou iya nanda | |||
|Hiding and getting lost in the times, I don't want that anymore | |||
|- | |||
|Ureshikute naku no wa kanashikute warau no wa | |||
|Crying because you're happy, laughing because you're sad; | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi no kokoro ga kimi wo oikoshitanda yo | |||
|It's because your heart has surpassed yourself | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''011 - Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S''' | |||
|- | |||
|Nee, issho ni utau | |||
|Come on, I'll sing with you. | |||
|- | |||
|Atarashii uta wo oshiete yo | |||
|Teach me a new song. | |||
|- | |||
|Dare mo kotaenai no | |||
|Nobody answers me. | |||
|- | |||
|Dare mo utawanai | |||
|Nobody sings to me. | |||
|- | |||
|Hitotsu wakete ageru | |||
|I'll give you a piece | |||
|- | |||
|Amakute torokeru CHOKUREITO | |||
|Of sweet, melting chocolate. | |||
|- | |||
|Oishikatta desho | |||
|Wasn't it delicious? | |||
|- | |||
|Saa, mata utaimashou | |||
|Come, let's sing again. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''012 -Amanojaku''' | |||
|- | |||
|kono ryote kara koboresou na hodo | |||
|My love for you seems to overflow from my hands | |||
|- | |||
|kimi ni watasu ai o dare ni yuzurou | |||
|To whom shall I give it over? | |||
|- | |||
|sonnan doko ni mo ate ga aru wake nai daro | |||
|You know, I can't find someone else to give it to | |||
|- | |||
|mada matsu yo | |||
|I'm gonna wait more | |||
|- | |||
|mou ii kai | |||
|Not yet? | |||
|- | |||
|mou ii kai | |||
|Not yet? | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''013 - Mousou Zei''' | |||
|- | |||
|kanaetai tai tai o genjitsu ni | |||
|Turning wishes into reality | |||
|- | |||
|ima mirai rai rai o kaimodose | |||
|Right now, buy back your future! | |||
|- | |||
|are shitai shitai byou mo hoshigari mo | |||
|Afflicted by so badly wanting to do “that”, consumed by desire | |||
|- | |||
|saa, itai-tai-tai no sono mukou e | |||
|Come now, let’s go beyond all this pain | |||
|- | |||
|sou, kitanai mousou wa kitanai okane de kaiketsu sasemashou | |||
|That’s right, for all these dirty delusions, let’s settle the bill with this dirty money | |||
|- | |||
|YEAH!!! | |||
|YEAH!!! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''014 - FamilyMart Jingle ''' | |||
|- | |||
|Fami fami fami~ma fami famima~ | |||
|- | |||
|Fami fami fami~ma fami famima~ | |||
|- | |||
|Fami fami fami~ma fami famima~ | |||
|- | |||
|Fami fami fami~ma fami famima~ | |||
|- | |||
|fami famima~ | |||
|- | |||
|fami famima~ | |||
|- | |||
|Fami fami Fami fami Fami fami Fami famima | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''015 - Evans''' | |||
|- | |||
|<No Lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''016 - Red Zone''' | |||
|- | |||
|koe daseyo madamada | |||
|- | |||
|morote datte agero takadaka | |||
|- | |||
|kono dai kansei ga takarada | |||
|- | |||
|hibiki wataru kurakushon | |||
|- | |||
|netsu bōsō de karada ga | |||
|- | |||
|overrun de ugoku atama ga | |||
|- | |||
|heat up de mō massakasama | |||
|- | |||
|rakka shiteku RAP ZONE | |||
|- | |||
|ju nin ju shoku what you're good at | |||
|- | |||
|furo de miseru im toppuranka | |||
|- | |||
|junbi nan zamo dekiagatta | |||
|- | |||
|dare mo kare mo mic tsukami rapper | |||
|- | |||
|jubyo kanja ga get ya hands up | |||
|- | |||
|shomi kigengire music kusatte mo tai ni naru saitaru nanba | |||
|- | |||
|R-A-P Z-O-N-E! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''017 - Night of Nights ''' | |||
|- | |||
|<No Lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''018 - Lost One no Goukoku''' | |||
|- | |||
|<No Lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''019 - Jibun REST@RT''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kagayaita SUTEEJI ni tateba saikou no kibun wo ajiwaeru | |||
|When I stood on the sparkling stage, I had the best feeling in the world. | |||
|- | |||
|Subete ga mukuwareru shunkan itsudemo tsuzuke | |||
|The moment everything is rewarded makes me go forever. | |||
|- | |||
|Yume nara samenai de ite | |||
|If this is a dream, don't wake me up. | |||
|- | |||
|Oozora wo tobu tori no you ni tsubasa wo hirogete habatakitai | |||
|I want to be like a bird that flies in the big sky and spread out my wings and fly. | |||
|- | |||
|Donna ni tookutemo ikou Akogare no sekai | |||
|Let's go, no matter how faraway. I don't want it to end | |||
|- | |||
|Yume dake de wa owarasetakunai | |||
|In the world I admire so much. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''020 - GO MY WAY!!''' | |||
|- | |||
|GO MY WAY! Go ue e! | |||
|Go my way! Go, higher! | |||
|- | |||
|Egao mo namida demo | |||
|Whether it's smiles or tears | |||
|- | |||
|Kono sekaijuu ga | |||
|The whole world is | |||
|- | |||
|WONDERLAND na NEVERLAND | |||
|A wonderland-like neverland | |||
|- | |||
|GO MY WAY! GO mae e! | |||
|Go my way! Go, forward! | |||
|- | |||
|Ganbatte yukimashou | |||
|Let's all do our best | |||
|- | |||
|Ichiban daisuki na | |||
|I want to be | |||
|- | |||
|Watashi ni naritai | |||
|The kind of person I love | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''021 - Snow Halation''' | |||
|- | |||
|Todokete | |||
|Ring out | |||
|- | |||
|Setsunasa ni wa namae o tsukeyou ka "Snow halation" | |||
|Shall I name this heart-rending pain "Snow halation"? | |||
|- | |||
|Omoi ga kasanaru made matezu ni | |||
|I can’t wait for our feelings to resonate | |||
|- | |||
|Kuyashii kedo suki tte junjou | |||
|it’s frustrating, but it’s a pure-hearted devotion called love | |||
|- | |||
|Binetsu no naka tameratte mo dame da ne | |||
|Even in this mild fever, I can’t hesitate | |||
|- | |||
|Tobikomu yuuki ni sansei mamonaku Start!! | |||
|I'll accept the courage to dive in; it's about to start! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''022 - Makka na Chikai''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ima wa wakaranai koto bakari dakedo | |||
|Now there’s nothing but things that I don’t understand | |||
|- | |||
|Shinjiru kono michi o susumu dake sa | |||
|But I’ll only advance on this road that I believe in | |||
|- | |||
|Donna teki de mo mikata de mo kamawanai | |||
|No matter what the enemy or ally is, I won’t mind | |||
|- | |||
|Kono te o hanasu mon ka makka na chikai! | |||
|My hands won’t let go, right? It’s a crimson vow! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''023 - Daydream café''' | |||
|- | |||
|kokoro pyonpyon machi? | |||
|Is your heart waiting to hop and hop? | |||
|- | |||
|kangaeru furi shite mou chotto chikadzuichae | |||
|Let's pretend to be deep in thought and get closer to you a bit more | |||
|- | |||
|kantan ni wa oshienai | |||
|I won't tell you so easily | |||
|- | |||
|konnani suki na koto wa naisho nano | |||
|It's a secret that I like you so much | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''024 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi no koto | |||
|I'll make you | |||
|- | |||
|Mikku miku ni shite ageru | |||
|I'll make you Miku-Miku-ed | |||
|- | |||
|Sekai juu no dare, dare yori | |||
|More than anyone, anyone else in the world | |||
|- | |||
|Mikku miku ni shite ageru | |||
|I'll make you Miku-Miku-ed | |||
|- | |||
|Dakara motto watashi ni utawasete ne | |||
|So please let me sing more | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED - Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga''' | |||
|- | |||
|Nico Nico Douga | |||
|- | |||
|mainichi guruguru to kawatte yuku | |||
|- | |||
|Nico Nico Douga | |||
|- | |||
|itsudemo atarashii sekai | |||
|- | |||
|Nico Nico Douga | |||
|- | |||
|entame afureru yo no naka dakedo | |||
|- | |||
|Nico Nico Douga | |||
|- | |||
|tonikaku suki na mon wa suki nan da ZE | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
{{KitKatOishiiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{KitKatOishiiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 10:24, 16 October 2020
| Kanji | "はじめてのめどれ〜" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Hajimete no Medley〜" |
| English | "First Medley" |
| Release Date | February 21th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30683794 |
| Composer(s) | Kit kat Oishii |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | SAKURA Skip | NEW GAME! OP |
| 02 | 00:24 | Kakushinteki ☆ Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 03 | 00:36 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 04 | 00:48 | Koi | Dorama Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu |
| 05 | 01:15 | Zen Zen Zense | Your Name. film insert song / Song by RADWIMPS |
| 06 | 01:44 | Chikyuu Saigo no kokuhaku wo | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 07 | 02:20 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 08 | 02:42 | Second Heaven | BeatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 09 | 03:07 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 10 | 04:06 | Nandemo Naiya | Your Name. film insert song / Song by RADWIMPS |
| 11 | 04:29 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 12 | 04:52 | Amanojaku | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by 164 |
| 13 | 05:38 | Mousou Zei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 14 | 05:56 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 15 | 06:18 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 16 | 06:53 | Red Zone | BeatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 17 | 07:18 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 18 | 07:41 | Lost One no Goukoku | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 19 | 08:06 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 20 | 08:53 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 21 | 09:20 | Snow Halation | Song by μ’s |
| 22 | 09:58 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 23 | 10:30 | Daydream café | Is this Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 24 | 10:53 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| ED | 11:16 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain / Ref: sm12103409 |
Lyrics
| 001 - SAKURA Skip | |
| meguri megutte Everyone | Around and around, everyone |
| nanika ga matteiru no kana | I wonder if there's something waiting for us |
| tsuyoku nareru | You can get stronger |
| sou kimi wa hitori janai yo | Because you're not alone |
| Stand up | Stand up |
| 002 - Kakushinteki Metamorphose | |
| itsudatte | Always |
| zenshin zenrei asobi taose motto motto tanoshime yo otome | Have fun all the way! More More, have fun, Maiden |
| minna ni kizukarenai youni | Try not to be noticed by everyone |
| iza yuke himouto raifu | Go! Dried sister Life |
| 003 - Friend Shitai | |
| Watashi tachi wa koko ni imasu | We are here! |
| Koko ni wa yume ga chanto aru | Here is where we make our dreams come true |
| Furendo nara tomodachi desho (souda) | If you say "friend", that's "tomodachi", right? (That's right!) |
| "Suki" tte itte mita (daisuki) | I tried saying, "I like you" (I love you!) |
| 004 - Koi | |
| Mune no naka ni aru mono | |
| Itsuka mie naku naru mono | |
| Sore wa soba ni iru koto | |
| Itsumo omoidashi te | |
| Kimi no naka ni aru mono | |
| Kyori no naka ni aru koto wo | |
| Koi o shi ta no anata no | |
| Yubi no mazari hou no kaori | |
| Fufu o koe te yuke | |
| 005 - Zen Zen Zense | |
| Kimi no zen zen zense kara boku wa kimi wo sagashi hajimeta yo | I've been searching for you since our past-past-past life |
| Sono bukiccho na waraikata wo megakete yatte kitanda yo | I came in pursuit of that clumsy way of laugh |
| Kimi ga zenzen zenbu naku natte chirijiri ni nattatte | Even when you disappear and all of you torn into pieces |
| Mou mayowanai mata ichi kara sagashi hajimeru sa | I won't be lost anymore, and I'll start searching you from the beginning again |
| Mushiro zero kara mata uchuu wo hajimete miyou ka | Or rather we can start a world from zero |
| 006 - Chikyuu Saigo no kokuhaku wo | |
| Itsuka mita yuuyake wa anna ni kirei datta no ni | That sunset I saw then was stunning, that's for certain |
| Koi nante yobu ni wa kegare sugite shimatta yo | but to call it love would just be a disgrace |
| Soshite kimi ga shirazu ni shiawase na hai ni natta ato de | And after you, blissfully unaware, turned into happy ashes, |
| Boku wa imasara kimi ga suki datta tte kizuita yo | even to this day, I still loved you. That's what I realised. |
| 007 - Ghost Rule | |
| meedee | "Mayday!" |
| boku to wakatte mo | Even if you realize it's me, |
| mou dakishime nakute iin da yo | You don't need to hold me in your arms again |
| Hey meedee | Hey "Mayday!" |
| boku ga wakatta ra | If you realize it's me, |
| mou ichido waratte kureru kana | Will you kindly laugh at me once more? |
| sei W-o-a-h | Say W-o-a-h |
| maboroshi datte shirun da yo | I know I'm nothing but a ghost, |
| sei W-o-a-h | Say W-o-a-h |
| usotsuki datte shirun da yo | An empty shell built of lies |
| nee | Hey |
| 008 - Second Heaven | |
| <No Lyrics> | |
| 009 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | |
| Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS | The cruel angel's thesis |
| Madobe kara yagate tobitatsu | Will soon take flight through the window |
| Hotobashiru atsui PATHOS de | With surging, hot pathos |
| Omoide wo uragiru nara | If you betray your memories |
| Kono sora wo daite kagayaku | Embracing this sky and shining |
| Shounen yo shinwa ni nare | Young boy, become the legend! |
| 010 - Nandemo Naiya | |
| Bokura TAIMU FURAIYAA toki wo kakeagaru KURAIMAA | We are time-flyers, climbers that run up the time |
| Toki no kakurenbo hagurekko wa mou iya nanda | Hiding and getting lost in the times, I don't want that anymore |
| Ureshikute naku no wa kanashikute warau no wa | Crying because you're happy, laughing because you're sad; |
| Kimi no kokoro ga kimi wo oikoshitanda yo | It's because your heart has surpassed yourself |
| 011 - Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | |
| Nee, issho ni utau | Come on, I'll sing with you. |
| Atarashii uta wo oshiete yo | Teach me a new song. |
| Dare mo kotaenai no | Nobody answers me. |
| Dare mo utawanai | Nobody sings to me. |
| Hitotsu wakete ageru | I'll give you a piece |
| Amakute torokeru CHOKUREITO | Of sweet, melting chocolate. |
| Oishikatta desho | Wasn't it delicious? |
| Saa, mata utaimashou | Come, let's sing again. |
| 012 -Amanojaku | |
| kono ryote kara koboresou na hodo | My love for you seems to overflow from my hands |
| kimi ni watasu ai o dare ni yuzurou | To whom shall I give it over? |
| sonnan doko ni mo ate ga aru wake nai daro | You know, I can't find someone else to give it to |
| mada matsu yo | I'm gonna wait more |
| mou ii kai | Not yet? |
| mou ii kai | Not yet? |
| 013 - Mousou Zei | |
| kanaetai tai tai o genjitsu ni | Turning wishes into reality |
| ima mirai rai rai o kaimodose | Right now, buy back your future! |
| are shitai shitai byou mo hoshigari mo | Afflicted by so badly wanting to do “that”, consumed by desire |
| saa, itai-tai-tai no sono mukou e | Come now, let’s go beyond all this pain |
| sou, kitanai mousou wa kitanai okane de kaiketsu sasemashou | That’s right, for all these dirty delusions, let’s settle the bill with this dirty money |
| YEAH!!! | YEAH!!! |
| 014 - FamilyMart Jingle | |
| Fami fami fami~ma fami famima~ | |
| Fami fami fami~ma fami famima~ | |
| Fami fami fami~ma fami famima~ | |
| Fami fami fami~ma fami famima~ | |
| fami famima~ | |
| fami famima~ | |
| Fami fami Fami fami Fami fami Fami famima | |
| 015 - Evans | |
| <No Lyrics> | |
| 016 - Red Zone | |
| koe daseyo madamada | |
| morote datte agero takadaka | |
| kono dai kansei ga takarada | |
| hibiki wataru kurakushon | |
| netsu bōsō de karada ga | |
| overrun de ugoku atama ga | |
| heat up de mō massakasama | |
| rakka shiteku RAP ZONE | |
| ju nin ju shoku what you're good at | |
| furo de miseru im toppuranka | |
| junbi nan zamo dekiagatta | |
| dare mo kare mo mic tsukami rapper | |
| jubyo kanja ga get ya hands up | |
| shomi kigengire music kusatte mo tai ni naru saitaru nanba | |
| R-A-P Z-O-N-E! | |
| 017 - Night of Nights | |
| <No Lyrics> | |
| 018 - Lost One no Goukoku | |
| <No Lyrics> | |
| 019 - Jibun REST@RT | |
| Kagayaita SUTEEJI ni tateba saikou no kibun wo ajiwaeru | When I stood on the sparkling stage, I had the best feeling in the world. |
| Subete ga mukuwareru shunkan itsudemo tsuzuke | The moment everything is rewarded makes me go forever. |
| Yume nara samenai de ite | If this is a dream, don't wake me up. |
| Oozora wo tobu tori no you ni tsubasa wo hirogete habatakitai | I want to be like a bird that flies in the big sky and spread out my wings and fly. |
| Donna ni tookutemo ikou Akogare no sekai | Let's go, no matter how faraway. I don't want it to end |
| Yume dake de wa owarasetakunai | In the world I admire so much. |
| 020 - GO MY WAY!! | |
| GO MY WAY! Go ue e! | Go my way! Go, higher! |
| Egao mo namida demo | Whether it's smiles or tears |
| Kono sekaijuu ga | The whole world is |
| WONDERLAND na NEVERLAND | A wonderland-like neverland |
| GO MY WAY! GO mae e! | Go my way! Go, forward! |
| Ganbatte yukimashou | Let's all do our best |
| Ichiban daisuki na | I want to be |
| Watashi ni naritai | The kind of person I love |
| 021 - Snow Halation | |
| Todokete | Ring out |
| Setsunasa ni wa namae o tsukeyou ka "Snow halation" | Shall I name this heart-rending pain "Snow halation"? |
| Omoi ga kasanaru made matezu ni | I can’t wait for our feelings to resonate |
| Kuyashii kedo suki tte junjou | it’s frustrating, but it’s a pure-hearted devotion called love |
| Binetsu no naka tameratte mo dame da ne | Even in this mild fever, I can’t hesitate |
| Tobikomu yuuki ni sansei mamonaku Start!! | I'll accept the courage to dive in; it's about to start! |
| 022 - Makka na Chikai | |
| Ima wa wakaranai koto bakari dakedo | Now there’s nothing but things that I don’t understand |
| Shinjiru kono michi o susumu dake sa | But I’ll only advance on this road that I believe in |
| Donna teki de mo mikata de mo kamawanai | No matter what the enemy or ally is, I won’t mind |
| Kono te o hanasu mon ka makka na chikai! | My hands won’t let go, right? It’s a crimson vow! |
| 023 - Daydream café | |
| kokoro pyonpyon machi? | Is your heart waiting to hop and hop? |
| kangaeru furi shite mou chotto chikadzuichae | Let's pretend to be deep in thought and get closer to you a bit more |
| kantan ni wa oshienai | I won't tell you so easily |
| konnani suki na koto wa naisho nano | It's a secret that I like you so much |
| 024 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | |
| Kimi no koto | I'll make you |
| Mikku miku ni shite ageru | I'll make you Miku-Miku-ed |
| Sekai juu no dare, dare yori | More than anyone, anyone else in the world |
| Mikku miku ni shite ageru | I'll make you Miku-Miku-ed |
| Dakara motto watashi ni utawasete ne | So please let me sing more |
| ED - Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | |
| Nico Nico Douga | |
| mainichi guruguru to kawatte yuku | |
| Nico Nico Douga | |
| itsudemo atarashii sekai | |
| Nico Nico Douga | |
| entame afureru yo no naka dakedo | |
| Nico Nico Douga | |
| tonikaku suki na mon wa suki nan da ZE | |