Anison Mix!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
=== Shuiso (しゅいそ) === | === Shuiso (しゅいそ) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01||0:05||[[Reflectia]] | ||
|True Tears OP | |True Tears OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai ED | |Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32||4:41|| | |32||4:41||[[Sailing Day]] | ||
| | |One Piece: Dead End Adventure ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33||4:41|| | |33||4:41||[[Oukoukizoku no Tame no Surumeika]] | ||
| | |Surumeika OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| || | |colspan="4"| | ||
| | === Sengoku (戦国) === | ||
|- | |||
|34||5:04||[[Mag Mell|Mag Mell ~cuckool mix 2007~]] | |||
|Clannad OP | |||
|- | |||
|35||5:14||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]] | |||
|Clannad After Story OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||5:24||[[The Fine Every Day]] | ||
| | |Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||5:35||[[United Force]] | ||
| | |Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||5:46||[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
| | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||5:56||[[Uninstall]] | ||
| | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| || | |colspan="4"| | ||
| | === Shuiso (しゅいそ) === | ||
|- | |||
|39||6:07||[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Fuurin (ふうりん) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| || | |40|| || | ||
Revision as of 07:16, 22 March 2022
| Kanji | "あにそんみっくす!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Anison Mikkusu!" |
| English | "Anisong Mix!" |
| Release Date | July 28th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11548457 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG, Kivatto (きばっと), Shuiso (しゅいそ), Sengoku (戦国), Fuurin (ふうりん), Pei (ぺぃ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
| 01 | 0:05 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
| 01 | 0:16 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 02 | 0:16 | Violet | Umi Monogatari ~Anata ga Ite Kureta Koto~ OP |
| 03 | 0:21 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 04 | 0:21 | Mebae Drive | Hidamari Sketch ED |
| 05 | 0:26 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 06 | 0:26 | Ryuusei Record | Hidamari Sketch x365 ED |
| 07 | 0:29 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP |
| 08 | 0:29 | Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi wo Matsu Sora to Onaji~ | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu ED |
FLAG | |||
| 09 | 0:37 | Chance! | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 10 | 0:48 | Mitsuami Hippatte | Tama & Friends: Uchi no Tama Shirimasen ka? ED |
| 11 | 0:58 | HeartCatch☆Paradise | HeartCatch PreCure! ED |
| 12 | 1:06 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 13 | 1:09 | Omakase Guardian | Shugo Chara!! Doki OP |
Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
| 14 | 1:30 | Strike Witches 2 ~Egao no Mahou~ | Strike Witches 2 OP |
Sengoku (戦国) | |||
| 15 | 1:52 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 16 | 2:02 | Re-sublimity | Kannazuki no Miko OP |
| 17 | 2:13 | Forever... | EREMENTAR GERAD OP |
| 18 | 2:23 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 19 | 2:34 | Red Fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
| 20 | 2:45 | Sakura Iro no Kisetsu | D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP |
Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
| 21 | 2:57 | Give a Reason | Slayers NEXT OP |
| 22 | 3:08 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 23 | 3:18 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 24 | 3:29 | Zankoku na Negai no Naka de | Saki ED |
Kivatto (きばっと) | |||
| 24 | 3:39 | Zankoku na Negai no Naka de | Saki ED |
| 25 | 3:40 | Sword Summit | Sengoku Basara II OP |
| 26 | 3:49 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 27 | 4:04 | Glossy: MMM | Saki OP |
Pei (ぺぃ) | |||
| 28 | 4:08 | Heart wo Migakukyanai | Tobe! Isami OP |
| 29 | 4:09 | Unbalance na Kiss wo Shite | Yu Yu Hakusho ED |
| 30 | 4:19 | Kimi ga Suki da to Sakebitai | Slam Dunk OP |
| 31 | 4:30 | GOOD DAY I・N・G | Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai ED |
| 32 | 4:41 | Sailing Day | One Piece: Dead End Adventure ED |
| 33 | 4:41 | Oukoukizoku no Tame no Surumeika | Surumeika OP |
Sengoku (戦国) | |||
| 34 | 5:04 | Mag Mell ~cuckool mix 2007~ | Clannad OP |
| 35 | 5:14 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 36 | 5:24 | The Fine Every Day | Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- OP |
| 37 | 5:35 | United Force | Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula OP |
| 38 | 5:46 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 39 | 5:56 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
| 39 | 6:07 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
| 40 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 55 | |||