Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "いちにちっ! ~青葉の芽吹き~" | romajiname = "Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~" | englishname = "One Day! ~Sprouting of Green Le..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Song by Zeron | |Song by Zeron | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004|| || | |004||00:31||[[V3]] | ||
| | |O2Jam playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| || | |005||00:41||[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
| | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| || | |006||00:42||[[Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| || | |007||01:07||[[Disco 999]] | ||
| | |Dangun Feveron BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| || | |008||01:14||[[Lily Lily ★ Burning Night]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Lily) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| || | |009||01:28||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| || | |010||01:43||[[I'll Show You Crazy]] | ||
| | |Song by Loffciamcore | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| || | |011||01:57||[[Ordinary DISCO]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi, Yan He) song by ilem | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| || | |012||02:25||[[Szukam Dziuni Dzisiaj Na Donkstep]] | ||
| | |Song by Loffciamcore and odaxelagnia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| || | |013||02:25||[[Watashitachi Mahou Otome Desu☆]] | ||
| | |Gothic wa Mahou Otome ~Sassato Keiyaku Shinasai!~ CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014|| || | |014||02:50||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| || | |015||03:04||[[POSSESSION]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| || | |016||03:33||[[Jumping!!]] | ||
| | |Kiniro Mosaic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017|| || | |017||03:44||[[PARANOiA Revolution]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution X3 VS 2ndMIX playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| || | |018|| || | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|021|| || | |021|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== CupChinoTic === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| || | |022|| || | ||
| Line 618: | Line 621: | ||
|200|| || | |200|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 06:52, 11 April 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~青葉の芽吹き~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Sprouting of Green Leaves~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31166084 |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Fallen Angel Chronomile and Fallen Angel Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス), Nawa (なわ), Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP), 2Pei, CupChinoTic, Jury.D+, Schizophrenia, S'ym, Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Schizophrenia | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | Credit Insertion Sound | Armed Police Batrider SFX |
| 002 | 00:02 | Title Logo | Armed Police Batrider BGM |
| 003 | 00:10 | Black Swan | Song by Zeron |
| 004 | 00:31 | V3 | O2Jam playable song |
| 005 | 00:41 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 006 | 00:42 | Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 007 | 01:07 | Disco 999 | Dangun Feveron BGM |
| 008 | 01:14 | Lily Lily ★ Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 009 | 01:28 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 010 | 01:43 | I'll Show You Crazy | Song by Loffciamcore |
| 011 | 01:57 | Ordinary DISCO | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi, Yan He) song by ilem |
| 012 | 02:25 | Szukam Dziuni Dzisiaj Na Donkstep | Song by Loffciamcore and odaxelagnia |
| 013 | 02:25 | Watashitachi Mahou Otome Desu☆ | Gothic wa Mahou Otome ~Sassato Keiyaku Shinasai!~ CD single |
| 014 | 02:50 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 015 | 03:04 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 016 | 03:33 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 017 | 03:44 | PARANOiA Revolution | Dance Dance Revolution X3 VS 2ndMIX playable song |
| 018 | |||
| 019 | |||
| 020 | |||
| 021 | |||
CupChinoTic | |||
| 022 | |||
| 023 | |||
| 024 | |||
| 025 | |||
| 026 | |||
| 027 | |||
| 028 | |||
| 029 | |||
| 030 | |||
| 031 | |||
| 032 | |||
| 033 | |||
| 034 | |||
| 035 | |||
| 036 | |||
| 037 | |||
| 038 | |||
| 039 | |||
| 040 | |||
| 041 | |||
| 042 | |||
| 043 | |||
| 044 | |||
| 045 | |||
| 046 | |||
| 047 | |||
| 048 | |||
| 049 | |||
| 050 | |||
| 051 | |||
| 052 | |||
| 053 | |||
| 054 | |||
| 055 | |||
| 056 | |||
| 057 | |||
| 058 | |||
| 059 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 061 | |||
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
Jury.D+ | |||
Nawa (なわ) | |||
2Pei | |||
S'ym | |||
Azads (あざづ) | |||
Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ) | |||
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
Fallen Angel Chronomile and Fallen Angel Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス) | |||
Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) | |||
Ximco | |||