Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040||09:33|| | |040||09:33||[[Teardrops]] | ||
| | |BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song | ||
|- | |||
|041||09:33||[[BLACK SHOUT]] | |||
|BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song | |||
|- | |||
|042||09:52||[[Alien Alien]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== 2Pei === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||10:04||[[Zettai♡Fukujuu Sengen]] | ||
| | |Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||10:06||[[SAKURA Skip]] | ||
| | |New Game! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| || | |043||10:12||[[Zettai♡Fukujuu Sengen]] | ||
| | |Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||10:14||[[Coin Sound]] | ||
| | |Super Mario Bros. SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||10:14||[[Itadaki☆High Tension]] | ||
| | |Girlish Number insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||10:17||[[Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||10:23||[[Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai]] | ||
| | |Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||10:25||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||10:25||[[Saikousoku Fall in Love]] | ||
| | |Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||10:31||[[Meteor☆Impact]] | ||
| | |Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||10:38||[[Wagamama MIRROR HEART]] | ||
| | |Masamune-kun no Revenge OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||10:43||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]] | ||
| | |Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||10:51||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== S'ym === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|055|| || | |055||10:54||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | ||
| | |Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| || | |056|| || | ||
| Line 630: | Line 639: | ||
|200|| || | |200|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 13 April 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~青葉の芽吹き~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Sprouting of Green Leaves~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31166084 |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Fallen Angel Chronomile and Fallen Angel Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス), Nawa (なわ), Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP), 2Pei, CupChinoTic, Jury.D+, Schizophrenia, S'ym, Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Schizophrenia | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | Credit Insertion Sound | Armed Police Batrider SFX |
| 002 | 00:02 | Title Logo | Armed Police Batrider BGM |
| 003 | 00:10 | Black Swan | Song by Zeron |
| 004 | 00:31 | V3 | O2Jam playable song |
| 005 | 00:41 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 006 | 00:42 | Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 007 | 01:07 | Disco 999 | Dangun Feveron BGM |
| 008 | 01:14 | Lily Lily ★ Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 009 | 01:28 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 010 | 01:43 | I'll Show You Crazy | Song by Loffciamcore |
| 011 | 01:57 | Ordinary DISCO | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi, Yan He) song by ilem |
| 012 | 02:25 | Szukam Dziuni Dzisiaj Na Donkstep | Song by Loffciamcore and odaxelagnia |
| 013 | 02:25 | Watashitachi Mahou Otome Desu☆ | Gothic wa Mahou Otome ~Sassato Keiyaku Shinasai!~ CD single |
| 014 | 02:50 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 015 | 03:04 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 016 | 03:33 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 017 | 03:44 | PARANOiA Revolution | Dance Dance Revolution X3 VS 2ndMIX playable song |
| 018 | 03:54 | Mezeporta Wind (Summer Festival) | Monster Hunter Frontier Z BGM |
| 019 | 04:05 | Ran | DoDonPachi SaiDaiOuJou BGM |
| 020 | 04:15 | Hardkore of the North | Song by Diclonius Kid |
| 021 | 04:26 | Muchi Porkyu! | Muchi Muchi Pork! image song |
CupChinoTic | |||
| 022 | 04:56 | Prismatic Lollipops | Cytus playable song |
| 023 | 05:22 | Athletic meet of sound toy | jubeat saucer fulfill playable song |
| 024 | 05:46 | CUTIE☆EX-DREAM | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
Jury.D+ | |||
| 025 | 06:08 | Route 201 | Pokémon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| 026 | 06:10 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| 027 | 06:24 | Poker Face | Miss Monochrome -The Animation- ED |
| 028 | 06:24 | Your Affection | Persona 4 BGM |
| 029 | 06:51 | Shangri-la | Corpse Party: Blood Covered OP |
| 030 | 06:51 | Kimi ni Tsuzuku Kiseki | Sora o Tobu, 3tsu no Houhou. OP |
| 031 | 07:18 | Dazzling World | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 032 | 07:18 | Strobe Last | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Powapowa-P |
| 033 | 07:46 | Sea Bottom Segue | Sonic Lost World BGM |
| 005 | 07:46 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 034 | 08:14 | Innocent Starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| 035 | 08:14 | Blast of Wind | Kaze no Stigma OP |
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 036 | 09:00 | Su-Su-Su-Su, Suki, Daaisuki | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Jevanni-P |
| 037 | 09:11 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 038 | 09:22 | Etude wa Ikkyoku Dake | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Theater ED |
| 039 | 09:22 | Precious Grain | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 040 | 09:33 | Teardrops | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song |
| 041 | 09:33 | BLACK SHOUT | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song |
| 042 | 09:52 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
2Pei | |||
| 043 | 10:04 | Zettai♡Fukujuu Sengen | Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san ED |
| 044 | 10:06 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 043 | 10:12 | Zettai♡Fukujuu Sengen | Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san ED |
| 045 | 10:14 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 046 | 10:14 | Itadaki☆High Tension | Girlish Number insert song |
| 047 | 10:17 | Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 048 | 10:23 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 049 | 10:25 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 050 | 10:25 | Saikousoku Fall in Love | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OP |
| 051 | 10:31 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 052 | 10:38 | Wagamama MIRROR HEART | Masamune-kun no Revenge OP |
| 053 | 10:43 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 054 | 10:51 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
S'ym | |||
| 055 | 10:54 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 056 | |||
| 057 | |||
| 058 | |||
| 059 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 061 | |||
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
Azads (あざづ) | |||
Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ) | |||
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
Fallen Angel Chronomile and Fallen Angel Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス) | |||
Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) | |||
Ximco | |||