Niconico Zukan: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|017||03:40||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera | |017||03:40||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| ||[[]]|| | |018||04:02||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/アッーウッウッイネイネ%280゚・∀・%29 Ah Uu Uu Ine Ine (0゚・∀・)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019|| ||[[]]|| | |019||04:13||[[Hammer Melody|Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita]]||Arrangement of [[Hammer Melody]] by Satsuki ga Tenkomori / Ref: {{nico|sm8775358}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020|| ||[[]]|| | |020||04:24||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021|| ||[[]]|| | |021||04:24||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| ||[[]]|| | |022||04:26||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023|| ||[[]]|| | |023||04:29||[[Lovely☆Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||04:32||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| ||[[]]|| | |024||04:34||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |||
|025||04:34||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| ||[[]]|| | |026|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 06:50, 16 April 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコずかん" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Zukan" |
| English | "An Illustrated Guide to Niconico" |
| Release Date | October 13th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12415286 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41052217 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | Hana (ハナ) and Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Kibouhou | Spiral: The Bonds of Reasoning OP |
| 002 | 00:26 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 003 | 00:48 | Black★Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 004 | 01:09 | Arigatou~ | Kyo Kara Maoh! ED |
| 005 | 01:40 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD / Ref: Tsugaru Rainbow |
| 006 | 02:05 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 007 | 02:37 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 008 | 02:48 | Here We Go! (Ground Theme) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 009 | 03:08 | Pokémon Center Healing Sound | Pokémon series SFX |
| 010 | 03:08 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 011 | 03:08 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED / Ref: KoJika ED Parody |
| 012 | 03:17 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 013 | 03:20 | Minagittekita (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) (Shinobue Kindanshoujou L5) | Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: Minagiru Series |
| 014 | 03:20 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell / Ref: U-U-Uma Uma (゚∀゚) |
| 015 | 03:30 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 016 | 03:35 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 017 | 03:40 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 018 | 04:02 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf / Ref: Ah Uu Uu Ine Ine (0゚・∀・) |
| 019 | 04:13 | Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita | Arrangement of Hammer Melody by Satsuki ga Tenkomori / Ref: sm8775358 |
| 020 | 04:24 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 021 | 04:24 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 022 | 04:26 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 023 | 04:29 | Lovely☆Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 022 | 04:32 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 024 | 04:34 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 025 | 04:34 | [[]] | |
| 026 | [[]] | ||
| 027 | [[]] | ||
| 028 | [[]] | ||
| 029 | [[]] | ||
| 030 | [[]] | ||
| 031 | [[]] | ||
| 032 | [[]] | ||
| 033 | [[]] | ||
| 034 | [[]] | ||
| 035 | [[]] | ||
| 036 | [[]] | ||
| 037 | [[]] | ||
| 038 | [[]] | ||
| 039 | [[]] | ||
| 040 | [[]] | ||
| 041 | [[]] | ||
| 042 | [[]] | ||
| 043 | [[]] | ||
| 044 | [[]] | ||
| 045 | [[]] | ||
| 046 | [[]] | ||
| 047 | [[]] | ||
| 048 | [[]] | ||
| 049 | [[]] | ||
| 050 | [[]] | ||
| 051 | [[]] | ||
| 052 | [[]] | ||
| 053 | [[]] | ||
| 054 | [[]] | ||
| 055 | [[]] | ||
| 056 | [[]] | ||
| 057 | [[]] | ||
| 058 | [[]] | ||
| 059 | [[]] | ||
| 060 | [[]] | ||
| 061 | [[]] | ||
| 062 | [[]] | ||
| 063 | [[]] | ||
| 064 | [[]] | ||
| 065 | [[]] | ||
| 066 | [[]] | ||
| 067 | [[]] | ||
| 068 | [[]] | ||
| 069 | [[]] | ||
| 070 | [[]] | ||
| 071 | [[]] | ||
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] |