"Kakedashi" no Medley Collaboration II Cyan: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added ringo (re) and nicaria's parts |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:02||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | |001||00:02||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | ||
|- | |||
|002||00:04||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|-<!-- | |-<!-- | ||
|003|| ||[[]]|| | |003|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004|| ||[[]]|| | |004|| ||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| ||[[]]|| | |005|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|034|| ||[[]]|| | |034|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| ||[[]]|| | |035|| ||[[F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i]]||School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| ||[[]]|| | |036|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|069||02:20||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |069||02:20||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |035||02:21||[[F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i]]||School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||02:22||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |||
|035||02:25||[[F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i]]||School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|069||02:26||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |||
|- | |||
|070||02:27||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|035||02:28||[[F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i]]||School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|069||02:30||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |||
|- | |||
|035||02:31||[[F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i]]||School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|070||02:32||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|035||02:33||[[F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i]]||School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|069||02:35||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |||
|- | |||
|070||02:36||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|035||02:37||[[F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i]]||School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|071||02:38||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |||
|- | |||
|072||02:40||[[Kill Me no Baby!]]||Kill Me Baby OP | |||
|- | |||
|073||02:40||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite | |||
|- | |||
|072||02:42||[[Kill Me no Baby!]]||Kill Me Baby OP | |||
|- | |||
|073||02:43||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite | |||
|- | |||
|072||02:45||[[Kill Me no Baby!]]||Kill Me Baby OP | |||
|- | |||
|073||02:46||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite | |||
|- | |||
|072||02:47||[[Kill Me no Baby!]]||Kill Me Baby OP | |||
|- | |||
|073||02:48||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite | |||
|- | |||
|072||02:50||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|073||02:51||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite | |||
|- | |||
|072||02:52||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|073||02:53||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite | |||
|- | |||
|072||02:55||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|073||02:55||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite | |||
|- | |||
|072||02:56||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|073||02:58||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite | |||
|- | |||
|075||03:00||[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|076||03:01||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song | |||
|- | |||
|075||03:03||[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|076||03:05||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song | |||
|- | |||
|075||03:06||[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|076||03:06||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song | |||
|- | |||
|075||03:08||[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|076||03:10||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song | |||
|- | |||
|075||03:12||[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|076||03:12||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song | |||
|- | |||
|075||03:13||[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|076||03:14||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song | |||
|- | |||
|075||03:15||[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|076||03:16||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song | |||
|- | |||
|075||03:17||[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|076||03:18||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song | |||
|- | |||
|077||03:19||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|001||03:21||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | |||
|- | |||
|077||03:22||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|078||03:24||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |||
|001||03:26||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | |||
|- | |||
|077||03:27||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|001||03:30||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||03:31||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||03:32||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||03:33||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||03:35||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||03:35||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||03:37||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||03:38||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Kyon (キョン)=== | ===Kyon (キョン)=== | ||
| Line 198: | Line 298: | ||
|081|| ||[[]]|| | |081|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| ||[[]]|| | |082|| ||[[Jibun REST@RT]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| ||[[]]|| | |083|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 218: | Line 318: | ||
|091|| ||[[]]|| | |091|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| ||[[]]|| | |092|| ||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| ||[[]]|| | |093|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 279: | Line 379: | ||
|118|| ||[[]]|| | |118|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119|| ||[[]]|| | |119|| ||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. movie theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120|| ||[[]]|| | |120|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 365: | Line 465: | ||
|156|| ||[[]]|| | |156|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|157|| ||[[]]|| | |157|| ||[[Alstroemeria]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|158|| ||[[]]|| | |158|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 450: | Line 550: | ||
|196|| ||[[]]|| | |196|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|197|| ||[[]]|| | |197||15:47||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
|198|| ||[[]]|| | |198|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 463: | Line 563: | ||
|200|| ||[[]]|| | |200|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|201|| ||[[]]|| | |201|| ||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|202|| ||[[]]|| | |202|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 524: | Line 624: | ||
|228|| ||[[]]|| | |228|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|229|| ||[[]]|| | |229|| ||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|230|| ||[[]]|| | |230|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 583: | Line 683: | ||
|256||15:01||[[Hanayuki]]||Hanayamata ED | |256||15:01||[[Hanayuki]]||Hanayamata ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|. | |257||15:12||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |258||15:24||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |||
|259||15:28||[[Machikado Tangent]]||The Demon Girl Next Door OP | |||
|- | |||
|201||15:34||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP | |||
|- | |||
|119||15:39||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. movie theme song | |||
|- | |||
|260||15:44||[[Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou]]||Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP | |||
|- | |||
|197||15:47||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | |||
|- | |||
|092||15:51||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|261||15:54||[[Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star]]||French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Jane Taylor) | |||
|- | |||
|260||15:57||[[Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou]]||Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP | |||
|- | |||
|092||15:59||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|262||16:06||[[Blue Bird]]||NARUTO Shippuden OP | |||
|- | |||
|157||16:10||[[Alstroemeria]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|263||16:16||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |||
|197||16:23||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | |||
|- | |||
|263||16:15||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |264||16:26||[[Kibou Darake no EVERYDAY]]||Dropout Idol Fruit Tart OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||16:28||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||16:31||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |229||16:32||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||16:34||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|263|| ||[[]]|| | |263||16:34||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:35, 31 May 2025
| Kanji | ""駆け出し"のメドレーコラボレーションⅡ Cyan" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | ""Kakedashi" no Medoree Koraboreeshon II Cyan" |
| English | ""Beginner"'s Medley Collaboration II Cyan" |
| Release Date | May 24th, 2025 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm45017226 |
| Composer(s) | Hashuu (はしゅぅ), Kachou Fuugetsu (歌鳥風月), Ringo (Re) (りんご(Re)), Kyon (キョン), E to W, AgBr, Kizi Shishi (雉獅子), Yamitsuru (闇鶴), Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら), Tsukutsuku (つくつく), nicaria |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Hashuu (はしゅぅ) | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| ... | |||
Kachou Fuugetsu (歌鳥風月) | |||
| 032 | 01:19 | TWO-TORIAL | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| ... | |||
Ringo (Re) (りんご(Re)) | |||
| 069 | 02:20 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 035 | 02:21 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 070 | 02:22 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:25 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 069 | 02:26 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 070 | 02:27 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:28 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 069 | 02:30 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 035 | 02:31 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 070 | 02:32 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:33 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 069 | 02:35 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 070 | 02:36 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:37 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 071 | 02:38 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 072 | 02:40 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:40 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:42 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:43 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:45 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:46 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:47 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:48 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:50 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:51 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:52 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:53 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:55 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:55 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:56 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:58 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 075 | 03:00 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:01 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:03 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:05 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:06 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:06 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:08 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:10 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:12 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:12 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:13 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:14 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:15 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:16 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:17 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:18 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 077 | 03:19 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 001 | 03:21 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 077 | 03:22 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 078 | 03:24 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 001 | 03:26 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 077 | 03:27 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 001 | 03:30 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 078 | 03:31 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 001 | 03:32 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 077 | 03:33 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 078 | 03:35 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 004 | 03:35 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 078 | 03:37 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 004 | 03:38 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
Kyon (キョン) | |||
| 079 | 03:40 | INNOCENCE | Sword Art Online OP |
| ... | |||
E to W | |||
| 082 | 05:37 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| ... | |||
AgBr | |||
| 126 | 07:29 | Imagination > Reality | Gundam Build Fighters ED |
| ... | |||
Kizi Shishi (雉獅子) | |||
| 151 | 09:10 | Shampoo no Nioi ga Shita | Song by 22/7 |
| ... | |||
Yamitsuru (闇鶴) | |||
| 172 | 11:22 | Popcorn | Song by Gershon Kingsley |
| ... | |||
Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら) | |||
| 199 | 12:12 | A!RE!WA! | Bomber Powerful II BGM |
| ... | |||
Tsukutsuku (つくつく) | |||
| 223 | 13:12 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| ... | |||
nicaria | |||
| 256 | 15:01 | Hanayuki | Hanayamata ED |
| 257 | 15:12 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 258 | 15:24 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 259 | 15:28 | Machikado Tangent | The Demon Girl Next Door OP |
| 201 | 15:34 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP |
| 119 | 15:39 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. movie theme song |
| 260 | 15:44 | Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou | Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP |
| 197 | 15:47 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 092 | 15:51 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 261 | 15:54 | Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star | French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Jane Taylor) |
| 260 | 15:57 | Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou | Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP |
| 092 | 15:59 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 262 | 16:06 | Blue Bird | NARUTO Shippuden OP |
| 157 | 16:10 | Alstroemeria | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song |
| 263 | 16:16 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 197 | 16:23 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 263 | 16:15 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 264 | 16:26 | Kibou Darake no EVERYDAY | Dropout Idol Fruit Tart OP |
| 001 | 16:28 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 002 | 16:31 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 229 | 16:32 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 002 | 16:34 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 263 | 16:34 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
Medley Unit Key
- Kachou Fuugetsu = Emplor.J (エンJ) (composition) and s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ (arrangement)
- E to W = Elzayer (エルゼイア) and Worb
- Kizi Shishi = Kiziyoku (雉翼) (composition) and Not Leonian (獅子座じゃない人) (arrangement)
- Kyuukyara = Kyuumiu (きゅーみぅ) (composition) and shinkyara (arrangement)