Gocchani!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
No edit summary
imported>Arcorann
finished tracklist
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|01
|01
|0:00
|00:00
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|02
|02
|0:00
|00:00
|[[Usatei]]
|[[Usatei]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|03
|03
|0:23
|00:23
|[[Love Cheat]]
|[[Love Cheat]]
|Itadaki Jangarian OP
|Itadaki Jangarian OP
|-
|-
|04
|04
|0:26
|00:26
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|Megaman 2 BGM
|Megaman 2 BGM
|-
|-
|05
|05
|0:31
|00:31
|[[Oyome Ni Shinasai]]
|[[Oyome Ni Shinasai]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|06
|06
|0:38
|00:38
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|Digimon Adventure OP
|Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|-
|07
|07
|0:56
|00:56
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|-
|-
|08
|08
|1:11
|01:11
|[[Go My Way]]
|[[Go My Way]]
|The Idolm@ster
|The Idolm@ster
|-
|-
|09
|09
|1:23
|01:23
|[[Sketch Switch]]
|[[Sketch Switch]]
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|-
|-
|10
|10
|1:23
|01:23
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]
|Lucky Star character song
|Lucky Star character song
|-
|-
|11
|11
|1:35
|01:35
|[[Yuuki 100%]]
|[[Yuuki 100%]]
|Nintama Rantarou OP
|Nintama Rantarou OP
|-
|-
|12
|12
|1:35
|01:35
|[[Lovely Angel!!]]
|[[Lovely Angel!!]]
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|-
|-
|13
|13
|1:47
|01:47
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|14
|14
|1:48
|01:48
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|-
|-
|15
|15
|1:59
|01:59
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
|16
|16
|2:10
|02:10
|[[Yume Ippai]]
|[[Yume Ippai]]
|Chibi Maruko-chan OP
|Chibi Maruko-chan OP
|-
|-
|17
|17
|2:20
|02:20
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|-
|-
|18
|18
|2:34
|02:34
|[[Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku]]
|[[Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku]]
|Dragonball GT OP
|Dragonball GT OP
|-
|-
|19
|19
|2:44
|02:44
|[[Saint Seiya Soldier Dream]]
|[[Saint Seiya Soldier Dream]]
|Saint Seiya OP
|Saint Seiya OP
|-
|-
|20
|20
|3:03
|03:03
|[[Uninstall]]
|[[Uninstall]]
|Bokurano OP
|Bokurano OP
|-
|-
|21
|21
|3:14
|03:14
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|-
|-
|22
|22
|3:14
|03:14
|[[Inner Universe]]
|[[Inner Universe]]
|Ghost in the Shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX OP
|Ghost in the Shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX OP
|-
|-
|23
|23
|3:25
|03:25
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|-
|-
|24
|24
|3:49
|03:49
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]]
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]]
|End of Evangelion main theme
|End of Evangelion main theme
|-
|-
|25
|25
|4:01
|04:01
|[[YOU GET TO BURNING]]
|[[YOU GET TO BURNING]]
|Martian Successor Nadesico OP
|Martian Successor Nadesico OP
|-
|-
|26
|26
|4:15
|04:15
|[[Skill!]]
|[[Skill!]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|-
|-
|27
|27
|4:23
|04:23
|[[Gong]]
|[[Gong]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
|-
|-
|28
|28
|4:26
|04:26
|[[STORM]]
|[[STORM]]
|Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo OP
|Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo OP
|-
|-
|29
|29
|4:34
|04:34
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
|30
|30
|4:45
|04:45
|[[Reckless fire]]
|[[Reckless fire]]
|SCRYED OP
|SCRYED OP
|-
|-
|31
|31
|4:56
|04:56
|[[Sorairo Days]]
|[[Sorairo Days]]
|Gurren Lagann OP
|Gurren Lagann OP
|-
|-
|32
|32
|4:56
|04:56
|[[happily ever after]]
|[[happily ever after]]
|Gurren Lagann main theme
|Gurren Lagann main theme
|-
|-
|33
|33
|5:07
|05:07
|[[Colors of the Heart]]
|[[Colors of the Heart]]
|BLOOD+ OP
|BLOOD+ OP
|-
|-
|34
|34
|5:15
|05:15
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|35
|35
|5:45
|05:45
|[[1/3 Junjou na Kanjou]]
|[[1/3 Junjou na Kanjou]]
|Rurouni Kenshin ED
|Rurouni Kenshin ED
|-
|-
|36
|36
|6:07
|06:07
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|Vocaloid song (by ryo)
|Vocaloid song (by ryo)
|-
|-
|37
|37
|6:20
|06:20
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song (by ika)
|Vocaloid song (by ika)
|-
|-
|38
|38
|6:20
|06:20
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]
|Lucky Star CD single
|Lucky Star CD single
|-
|-
|39
|39
|6:26
|06:26
|[[Maggare Spectacle]]
|[[Maggare Spectacle]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
|-
|-
|40
|40
|6:35
|06:35
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|41
|41
|6:54
|06:54
|[[Summer]]
|[[Summer]]
|Kikujiro main theme
|Kikujiro main theme
|-
|-
|42
|42
|6:54
|06:54
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|43
|43
|6:59
|06:59
|[[Anata no Utahime]]
|[[Anata no Utahime]]
|Vocaloid song (by BokuP)
|Vocaloid song (by BokuP)
|-
|-
|44
|44
|7:05
|07:05
|[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]]
|[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]]
|SMAPオリジナル曲
|SMAP CD single
|-
|-
|45
|45
|7:16
|07:16
|[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]
|[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]
|Sonic X insert
|Sonic X insert
|-
|-
|46
|46
|7:27
|07:27
|もう一度キスしたかった
|[[Mou Ichjido Kiss Shitakatta]]
|B'zオリジナル曲
|B'z CD single
|-
|-
|47
|47
|7:37
|07:37
|鳥の詩
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|ゲーム「AIR」OP
|Air OP
|-
|-
|48
|48
|7:49
|07:49
|ネクロファンタジア
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|ゲーム「東方妖々夢」BGM
|Touhou Project BGM
|-
|-
|49
|49
|7:54
|07:54
|風神少女
|風神少女
|書籍「東方文花帖 ~ Bohemian Archive Japanese of Red.」収録曲
|書籍「東方文花帖 ~ Bohemian Archive Japanese of Red.」収録曲
|-
|-
|50
|50
|8:00
|08:00
|情熱大陸
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]
|毎日放送「情熱大陸」テーマソング
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP
|-
|-
|51
|51
|8:22
|08:22
|魂の慟哭
|魂の慟哭
|ゲーム「LOSTCHILD」OP
|ゲーム「LOSTCHILD」OP
|-
|-
|52
|52
|8:33
|08:33
|rise
|rise
|アニメ「攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. 2nd GIG」OP
|アニメ「攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. 2nd GIG」OP
|-
|-
|53
|53
|8:46
|08:46
|Soar
|Soar
|初音ミクオリジナル曲 / 流星P
|初音ミクオリジナル曲 / 流星P
|-
|-
|54
|54
|8:57
|08:57
|コンビニ
|[[Konbini]]
|初音ミクオリジナル曲 / cokesi
|Vocaloid song (by cokesi)
|-
|-
|55
|55
|8:57
|08:57
|洗脳・搾取・虎の巻
|[[Sennou Sakushu Toranomaki]]
|ゲーム「VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~」イメージソング
|ゲーム「VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~」イメージソング
|-
|-
|56
|56
|9:08
|09:08
|サイハテ
|[[Saihate]]
|初音ミクオリジナル曲 / 小林オニキス
|Vocaloid song (by Kobayashi Onikisu)
|-
|-
|57
|57
|9:08
|09:08
|caramelldansen
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Caramellオリジナル曲
|Caramell CD album
|-
|-
|58
|58
|9:19
|09:19
|片道きゃっちぼーる
|[[Katamichi Catchball]]
|アニメ「ぽてまよ」OP
|Potemayo OP
|-
|-
|59
|59
|9:30
|09:30
|キラメキラリ
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|ゲーム「THE IDOLM@STER」ダンス楽曲
|THE IDOLM@STER
|-
|-
|60
|60
|
|09:30
|ゆずれない願い
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]]
|アニメ「魔法騎士レイアース」OP
|Magic Knight Rayearth OP
|-
|-
|61
|61
|
|09:41
|[[Dango Daikazoku]]
|[[Dango Daikazoku]]
|Clannad ED
|Clannad ED
|-
|-
|62
|62
|
|09:56
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|63
|63
|
|10:14
|勇者王誕生!
|勇者王誕生!
|アニメ「勇者王ガオガイガー」OP
|アニメ「勇者王ガオガイガー」OP
|-
|-
|64
|64
|
|10:21
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|65
|65
|
|10:36
|[[Konayuki]]
|[[Konayuki]]
|1 Litre no Namida insert song
|1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|-
|66
|66
|
|10:44
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
|-
|Extra
|10:58
|Let's Go! Onmyouji ([[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]] ver.)
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho / Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun
|-
|ED-1
|11:09
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|ED-2
|11:09
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|ED-3
|11:15
|[[Sketch Switch]]
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|-
|ED-4
|11:15
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|ED-5
|11:17
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|-
|ED-6
|11:20
|[[Lovely Angel!!]]
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|-
|ED-7
|11:20
|[[Katamichi Catchball]]
|Potemayo OP
|-
|ED-8a, ED-8b
|11:26
|[[Konbini]]
|Vocaloid song (by cokesi)
|-
|ED-9
|11:31
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Caramell CD album
|-
|ED-10
|11:34
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song (by ika)
|-
|ED-11
|11:36
|[[Saihate]]
|Vocaloid song (by Kobayashi Onikisu)
|}
|}




[[Category:Medleys]]
[[Category:Medleys]]

Revision as of 07:58, 29 June 2009

Kanji ごっちゃに!
Romaji Gocchani!
English "Hotchpotch"
Release Date 2008/07/14
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3961769 (deleted), http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5128499
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
02 00:00 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
03 00:23 Love Cheat Itadaki Jangarian OP
04 00:26 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
05 00:31 Oyome Ni Shinasai Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
06 00:38 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
07 00:56 Gacha Gacha Hertz Figu@mate Carnival OP
08 01:11 Go My Way The Idolm@ster
09 01:23 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
10 01:23 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song
11 01:35 Yuuki 100% Nintama Rantarou OP
12 01:35 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
13 01:47 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
14 01:48 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
15 01:59 Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
16 02:10 Yume Ippai Chibi Maruko-chan OP
17 02:20 Bouken Desho Desho? The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
18 02:34 Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku Dragonball GT OP
19 02:44 Saint Seiya Soldier Dream Saint Seiya OP
20 03:03 Uninstall Bokurano OP
21 03:14 Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
22 03:14 Inner Universe Ghost in the Shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX OP
23 03:25 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
24 03:49 Tamashii no Refrain End of Evangelion main theme
25 04:01 YOU GET TO BURNING Martian Successor Nadesico OP
26 04:15 Skill! Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
27 04:23 Gong Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
28 04:26 STORM Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo OP
29 04:34 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
30 04:45 Reckless fire SCRYED OP
31 04:56 Sorairo Days Gurren Lagann OP
32 04:56 happily ever after Gurren Lagann main theme
33 05:07 Colors of the Heart BLOOD+ OP
34 05:15 Airman ga Taosenai Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
35 05:45 1/3 Junjou na Kanjou Rurouni Kenshin ED
36 06:07 Melt Vocaloid song (by ryo)
37 06:20 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid song (by ika)
38 06:20 Kaeshite! Knee Socks Lucky Star CD single
39 06:26 Maggare Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
40 06:35 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
41 06:54 Summer Kikujiro main theme
42 06:54 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
43 06:59 Anata no Utahime Vocaloid song (by BokuP)
44 07:05 Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana SMAP CD single
45 07:16 Kotoba ni Dekinai Sonic X insert
46 07:27 Mou Ichjido Kiss Shitakatta B'z CD single
47 07:37 Tori no Uta Air OP
48 07:49 Necrofantasia Touhou Project BGM
49 07:54 風神少女 書籍「東方文花帖 ~ Bohemian Archive Japanese of Red.」収録曲
50 08:00 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
51 08:22 魂の慟哭 ゲーム「LOSTCHILD」OP
52 08:33 rise アニメ「攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. 2nd GIG」OP
53 08:46 Soar 初音ミクオリジナル曲 / 流星P
54 08:57 Konbini Vocaloid song (by cokesi)
55 08:57 Sennou Sakushu Toranomaki ゲーム「VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~」イメージソング
56 09:08 Saihate Vocaloid song (by Kobayashi Onikisu)
57 09:08 Caramelldansen Caramell CD album
58 09:19 Katamichi Catchball Potemayo OP
59 09:30 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER
60 09:30 Yuzurenai Negai Magic Knight Rayearth OP
61 09:41 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
62 09:56 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
63 10:14 勇者王誕生! アニメ「勇者王ガオガイガー」OP
64 10:21 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
65 10:36 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
66 10:44 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
Extra 10:58 Let's Go! Onmyouji (Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun ver.) Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho / Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun
ED-1 11:09 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
ED-2 11:09 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
ED-3 11:15 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
ED-4 11:15 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
ED-5 11:17 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
ED-6 11:20 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
ED-7 11:20 Katamichi Catchball Potemayo OP
ED-8a, ED-8b 11:26 Konbini Vocaloid song (by cokesi)
ED-9 11:31 Caramelldansen Caramell CD album
ED-10 11:34 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid song (by ika)
ED-11 11:36 Saihate Vocaloid song (by Kobayashi Onikisu)