Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part A: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 After hearing this medley and loving it, I've started creating the page for it. It's obviously going to take a while, both for the track list and the lyrics afterwards. (And maybe an original songs version after that - who knows?) |
imported>Nnd8793 →8:51:22 pm: Added up to song 023. Using http://dic.nicovideo.jp/v/sm22159669 to speed up the process, and it's working well so far. |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="3.75%"| | |width="3.75%"|009 | ||
|width="3.5%"| | |width="3.5%"|00:45 | ||
|width="48.1%"| | |width="48.1%"|[[Miracle Rush]] | ||
|width="44.65%"| | |width="44.65%"|Sagi Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP | ||
|- | |||
|010||00:46||[[Brand New Morning]] | |||
|Kamisama Kazoku OP | |||
|- | |||
|011||00:46||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | |||
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |||
|- | |||
|012||00:47||[[Renai Circulation]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|013||00:48||[[Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Shijigen-P | |||
|- | |||
|014||00:49||[[Connect]] | |||
|Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|015||00:50||[[Orange]] | |||
|Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |||
|016||00:51||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | |||
|McDonald's Corporation Fryer Alarm Sound | |||
|- | |||
|017||00:51||[[Nano Desu]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) | |||
|- | |||
|018||00:54||[[Ultra Soul]] | |||
|Song by B'z | |||
|- | |||
|019||00:55||[[Starlight]] | |||
|Pangya: Fantasy Golf ED | |||
|- | |||
|020||00:57||[[Zutto Be With You]] | |||
|Haiyore Nyaruko-san ED | |||
|- | |||
|021||01:00||[[Se-no!]] | |||
|Yuyushiki OP | |||
|- | |||
|022||01:03||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|023||01:04||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | |||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 00:59, 29 January 2014
| Kanji | 【メドレー合作】駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅡ part A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | [Medorē Gassaku] Kakenukeru Medorēkoraborēshon Ⅱ part A |
| English | "【Collaboration Medley】 Run-through Medley Collaboration II Part A" |
| Release Date | November 1, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22159669 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz, 8:51:22 pm, Kotatsu Kata Senpukki (こたつ型扇風機), Watainu (綿犬), Senetsu (僭越), Niewals (2÷す), Tomo / Ginga-P (銀河P), FLAG, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Fuurin (ふうりん), Kiva (きば) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
M.Iz
| 001 | 00:06 | B4U | Dance Dance Revolution 4thMix playable song |
| 002 | 00:10 | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 003 | 00:18 | Face of Fact | Baldr Force OP |
| 002 | 00:20 | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 004 | 00:23 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kaito) song by Signal-P |
| 005 | 00:26 | Koi wa Thrill, Shock, Suspense | Detective Conan OP |
| 006 | 00:30 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 007 | 00:35 | Jiyuu no Tsubasa | Shingeki no Kyojin OP |
| 008 | 00:41 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
8:51:22 pm
| 009 | 00:45 | Miracle Rush | Sagi Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP |
| 010 | 00:46 | Brand New Morning | Kamisama Kazoku OP |
| 011 | 00:46 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 012 | 00:47 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 013 | 00:48 | Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Shijigen-P |
| 014 | 00:49 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 015 | 00:50 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 016 | 00:51 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation Fryer Alarm Sound |
| 017 | 00:51 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 018 | 00:54 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 019 | 00:55 | Starlight | Pangya: Fantasy Golf ED |
| 020 | 00:57 | Zutto Be With You | Haiyore Nyaruko-san ED |
| 021 | 01:00 | Se-no! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 022 | 01:03 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 023 | 01:04 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |