Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part B: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→M.Iz: xXtouhoumarioXx here. With Nico Son no Rekishi and Nico NiCompilation 2013 down, I thought I'd get the two M.Iz sections down for part B. =) |
→M.Iz: xXtouhoumarioXx here. The last M.Iz section down for Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II!! =D |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
===M.Iz=== | ===M.Iz=== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|width="3.75%"|066 | |||
|width="3.5%"|12:40 | |||
|width="48.1%"|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|width="44.65%"|THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
| 528||12:44||[[Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Desho?]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 661||12:49||[[Be My Friend]]||Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT OP | |||
|- | |||
| 541||12:54||[[Melancholic]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)=== | ===Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)=== | ||
Revision as of 02:18, 7 February 2014
| Kanji | "【メドレー合作】駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅡ part B" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "[Medorē Gassaku] Kakenukeru Medorēkoraborēshon Ⅱ part B" |
| English | "【Collaboration Medley】 Run-through Medley Collaboration II Part B" |
| Release Date | November 1st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22160056 |
| Composer(s) | Ettoo (えっとぉ), Ziko (ジコ), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), M.Iz, laple, lus / Shirasu (しらす), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ), Senetsu (僭越), Wasabou (わさぼう) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ettoo (えっとぉ)
Ziko (ジコ)
☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)
M.Iz
| 115 | 08:57 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 633 | 09:00 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP |
| 115 | 09:05 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
laple
lus / Shirasu (しらす)
M.Iz
| 066 | 12:40 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 528 | 12:44 | Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Desho? | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 661 | 12:49 | Be My Friend | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT OP |
| 541 | 12:54 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)
Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ)
Senetsu (僭越)
Wasabou (わさぼう)