Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part B: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→M.Iz: xXtouhoumarioXx here. The last M.Iz section down for Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II!! =D |
→Ziko (ジコ): xXtouhoumarioXx here. Decided to get some songs down for one of the shorter arranger sections. ...Isn't there something strange with the song count though? Hm... I will come back to it later, |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
===Ziko (ジコ)=== | ===Ziko (ジコ)=== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|width="3.75%"| | |||
|width="3.5%"| | |||
|width="48.1%"| | |||
|width="44.65%"| | |||
|- | |||
| 562||03:10||[[Gastrodon no Nakigoe Dake de Kyoku Tsukutta]]||Song by Kokuma (黒魔) / Ref: {{nico|nm14854228}} | |||
|- | |||
| 563||03:20||[[boys, be "stand up"!!]]||Zettai Zecchou ☆ Seiki no Daihatsumei!! -Otome o Nerau Gakuen Dougu Tahatsu Ero- ED | |||
|- | |||
| 564||03:26||[[Usatei]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
| 400||03:30||[[Korobeiniki]]||Russian folk song / Tetris BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 091||03:34||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 565||03:36||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 566||03:41||[[Grape Gardens]]||Kirby's Adventure BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 436||03:45||[[Yona Yona Yona]]||Song by Yoeko Kurahashi | |||
|- | |||
| 567||03:48||[[Chronos]]||GuitarFreaks V6 / DrumMania V6 playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 568||03:56||[[The Kappa Way as Said ~ One Way Accelerator]]||Touhou Project fanmade song (theme for character "Mitori Kawashiro") | |||
|- | |||
| 569||04:00||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's Kappa ~ Candid Friend]]||Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 570||04:04||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||TV music video song by Atsuko Ishizuka | |||
|- | |||
| 571||04:07|| || | |||
|- | |||
| 572||04:11||[[subconsciousness]]||BMS event "戦 [sen-goku] 國 ~夏の陣~" entry song | |||
|- | |||
| 573||04:15||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED | |||
|- | |||
| 322||04:18||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | |||
|- | |||
| 574||04:26||[[Never Say Never]]||Danganronpa The Animation OP | |||
|- | |||
| 575||04:29||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | |||
|- | |||
| 576||04:33||[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]||Sonic X insert song (Episode 20) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)=== | ===☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)=== | ||
Revision as of 08:16, 8 February 2014
| Kanji | "【メドレー合作】駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅡ part B" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "[Medorē Gassaku] Kakenukeru Medorēkoraborēshon Ⅱ part B" |
| English | "【Collaboration Medley】 Run-through Medley Collaboration II Part B" |
| Release Date | November 1st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22160056 |
| Composer(s) | Ettoo (えっとぉ), Ziko (ジコ), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), M.Iz, laple, lus / Shirasu (しらす), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ), Senetsu (僭越), Wasabou (わさぼう) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ettoo (えっとぉ)
Ziko (ジコ)
| 562 | 03:10 | Gastrodon no Nakigoe Dake de Kyoku Tsukutta | Song by Kokuma (黒魔) / Ref: nm14854228 |
| 563 | 03:20 | boys, be "stand up"!! | Zettai Zecchou ☆ Seiki no Daihatsumei!! -Otome o Nerau Gakuen Dougu Tahatsu Ero- ED |
| 564 | 03:26 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 400 | 03:30 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song / Tetris BGM |
| 091 | 03:34 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 565 | 03:36 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song |
| 566 | 03:41 | Grape Gardens | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 436 | 03:45 | Yona Yona Yona | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 567 | 03:48 | Chronos | GuitarFreaks V6 / DrumMania V6 playable song |
| 568 | 03:56 | The Kappa Way as Said ~ One Way Accelerator | Touhou Project fanmade song (theme for character "Mitori Kawashiro") |
| 569 | 04:00 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's Kappa ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 570 | 04:04 | Tsuki no Waltz | TV music video song by Atsuko Ishizuka |
| 571 | 04:07 | ||
| 572 | 04:11 | subconsciousness | BMS event "戦 [sen-goku] 國 ~夏の陣~" entry song |
| 573 | 04:15 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 322 | 04:18 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 574 | 04:26 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa The Animation OP |
| 575 | 04:29 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 576 | 04:33 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song (Episode 20) |
☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)
M.Iz
| 115 | 08:57 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 633 | 09:00 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP |
| 115 | 09:05 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
laple
lus / Shirasu (しらす)
M.Iz
| 066 | 12:40 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 528 | 12:44 | Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Desho? | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 661 | 12:49 | Be My Friend | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT OP |
| 541 | 12:54 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)
Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ)
Senetsu (僭越)
Wasabou (わさぼう)