Kaketsukeru Medley Collaboration R: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>BredMaker Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration R | kanjiname = "駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションR" | romajiname = "Kakenukeru Medoree Koraboree..." |
imported>CrazyGamer339 Quickly starting off this page! |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== GingaP (銀河P) === | |||
|- | |||
|001||00:00||[[The Snow White Princess is]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
|002||00:01||[[Baby Maybe Koi no Button]]||Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|003||00:01||[[Boy Meets Girl]]||Song by TRF | |||
|- | |||
|004||00:01||[[Natsu no Hana*Monogatari]]||YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08 CD | |||
|- | |||
|001||00:02||[[The Snow White Princess is]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
|005||00:03||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | |||
|- | |||
|006||00:04||[[Heart no Kakuritsu]]||Sora no Otoshimono f OP | |||
|- | |||
|007||00:05||[[Seizon Honnou Valkyria]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | |||
|- | |||
|008||00:06||[[Tonari no Totoro]]||Tonari no Totoro theme | |||
|- | |||
|009||00:08||[[LIVE for LOVE!]]||Idolmaster: Xenoglossia insert song | |||
|- | |||
|010||00:09||[[Chikuwa Parfait Da yo☆CKP]]||<!--音楽配信企画 ひなビタ♪ 関連楽曲--> | |||
|- | |||
|011||00:10||[[Colorful×Melody]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Team MOER | |||
|- | |||
|012||00:11||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|013||00:11||[[Starlight Celebrate!]]||THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD | |||
|- | |||
|012||00:12||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|013||00:12||[[Starlight Celebrate!]]||THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD | |||
|- | |||
|012||00:12||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2017]] | |||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | |||
Revision as of 23:32, 15 June 2017
| Kanji | "駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションR" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kakenukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon R" |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration R" |
| Release Date | June 15th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29421715 |
| Composer(s) | GingaP (銀河P), YellowStampman, かわゐゐ、Tato, 8:51:22 pm, FLAG, Winna (うぃんな), Kiji Kouju (記事口授), CoCoNuts*, S.Berry (S.べりー), YoshikiP(ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 002 | 00:01 | Baby Maybe Koi no Button | Love Live! CD single |
| 003 | 00:01 | Boy Meets Girl | Song by TRF |
| 004 | 00:01 | Natsu no Hana*Monogatari | YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08 CD |
| 001 | 00:02 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 005 | 00:03 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 006 | 00:04 | Heart no Kakuritsu | Sora no Otoshimono f OP |
| 007 | 00:05 | Seizon Honnou Valkyria | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 008 | 00:06 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro theme |
| 009 | 00:08 | LIVE for LOVE! | Idolmaster: Xenoglossia insert song |
| 010 | 00:09 | Chikuwa Parfait Da yo☆CKP | |
| 011 | 00:10 | Colorful×Melody | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Team MOER |
| 012 | 00:11 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:11 | Starlight Celebrate! | THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD |
| 012 | 00:12 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:12 | Starlight Celebrate! | THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD |
| 012 | 00:12 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| ... | |||