Koisuru★Niconico Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly some corrections |
imported>Nnd8793 Finished the rest of this page. Shame that Kouen Ura was taken off of NND, it sounds like he's made some pretty good medleys. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Koisuru | | name = Koisuru Medley | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = コイスル★ニコニコメドレー | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = Koisuru ★ Nico Nico Medoree | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "Love ★ Nico Niko Medley" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = February 28th, 2009 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290755 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290755 (deleted); http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LEL9loC_hXs (reprint) | ||
| composer = | | composer = Kouen Ura (こうえんうら) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|0:04 | |||
|[[My Song]] | |[[My Song]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|0:27 | |||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | ||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|0:33 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|0:47 | |||
|[[You Get to Burning]] | |[[You Get to Burning]] | ||
|Martian Successor Nadesico OP | |Martian Successor Nadesico OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|1:00 | |||
|[[Crystallized Silver]] | |[[Crystallized Silver]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|1:14 | |||
|[[First Stage]] | |[[First Stage]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|1:27 | |||
|[[Under My Skin]] | |[[Under My Skin]] | ||
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | |Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|1:34 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|1:44 | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |[[Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|1:47 | |||
|[[Innocence]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-P | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|2:00 | |||
|[[Reflectia]] | |||
|True Tears OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|2:13 | |||
|[[Kiramekirari]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|2:27 | |||
|[[Kagome Kagome]] | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|2:47 | |||
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|3:00 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|3:15 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|3:28 | |||
|[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|3:40 | |||
|[[Sakuranbo]] | |||
|Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|3:53 | |||
|[[Triple Baka]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|4:00 | |||
|[[Last Area]] | |||
|Puyo Puyo Tsu BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e3pcFij-14g | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|4:05 | |||
|[[Omna Magni]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion ED | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|4:18 | |||
|[[Aoi Tori]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|4:54 | |||
|[[Onett]] | |||
|Mother 2 / Earthbound BGM | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|5:01 | |||
|[[Aqua]] | |||
|Aria: The Animation BGM | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|5:14 | |||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|5:25 | |||
|[[Hakata no Shio]] | |||
|Hakata no Shio commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|5:28 | |||
|[[White Destiny]] | |||
|Prétear OP | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|5:41 | |||
|[[Parallel Days]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|5:55 | |||
|[[Always Together]] | |||
|Nanki Shirahama Adventure World theme song | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|6:09 | |||
|[[Jounetsu wo Nakasanaide]] | |||
|Joshin Denki Company theme song | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|6:22 | |||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|6:38 | |||
|[[Overmaster]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|6:39 | |||
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | |||
|Magic Knight Rayearth OP | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|6:59 | |||
|[[Koisuru ★ Fluorite]] | |||
|Nanatsuiro Drops theme song | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|7:24 | |||
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | |||
|Magic Knight Rayearth OP | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|7:25 | |||
|[[White Destiny]] | |||
|Prétear OP | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|7:26 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|7:27 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|7:27 | |||
|[[Reflectia]] | |||
|True Tears OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|7:28 | |||
|[[Innocence]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-P | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|7:29 | |||
|[[Crystallized Silver]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|7:30 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|7:31 | |||
|[[My Song]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|7:32 | |||
|[[Koisuru ★ Fluorite]] | |||
|Nanatsuiro Drops theme song | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|7:47 | |||
|[[Instrumental]] (Ver.1) | |||
|Gene Diver OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | |||
Revision as of 06:06, 8 November 2014
| Kanji | コイスル★ニコニコメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Koisuru ★ Nico Nico Medoree |
| English | "Love ★ Nico Niko Medley" |
| Release Date | February 28th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290755 (deleted); http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LEL9loC_hXs (reprint) |
| Composer(s) | Kouen Ura (こうえんうら) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:04 | My Song | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 02 | 0:27 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 03 | 0:33 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 04 | 0:47 | You Get to Burning | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 05 | 1:00 | Crystallized Silver | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 06 | 1:14 | First Stage | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 07 | 1:27 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 08 | 1:34 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 09 | 1:44 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 10 | 1:47 | Innocence | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-P |
| 11 | 2:00 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 12 | 2:13 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 13 | 2:27 | Kagome Kagome | Japanese folk song |
| 14 | 2:47 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 15 | 3:00 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 16 | 3:15 | Agent Yoru o Iku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 17 | 3:28 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 18 | 3:40 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 19 | 3:53 | Triple Baka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 20 | 4:00 | Last Area | Puyo Puyo Tsu BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e3pcFij-14g |
| 21 | 4:05 | Omna Magni | Genesis of Aquarion ED |
| 22 | 4:18 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 23 | 4:54 | Onett | Mother 2 / Earthbound BGM |
| 24 | 5:01 | Aqua | Aria: The Animation BGM |
| 25 | 5:14 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 26 | 5:25 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 27 | 5:28 | White Destiny | Prétear OP |
| 28 | 5:41 | Parallel Days | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) |
| 29 | 5:55 | Always Together | Nanki Shirahama Adventure World theme song |
| 30 | 6:09 | Jounetsu wo Nakasanaide | Joshin Denki Company theme song |
| 31 | 6:22 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 32 | 6:38 | Overmaster | THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 33 | 6:39 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 34 | 6:59 | Koisuru ★ Fluorite | Nanatsuiro Drops theme song |
| 33 | 7:24 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 27 | 7:25 | White Destiny | Prétear OP |
| 16 | 7:26 | Agent Yoru o Iku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 15 | 7:27 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 11 | 7:27 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 10 | 7:28 | Innocence | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-P |
| 05 | 7:29 | Crystallized Silver | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 03 | 7:30 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 01 | 7:31 | My Song | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 34 | 7:32 | Koisuru ★ Fluorite | Nanatsuiro Drops theme song |
| 35 | 7:47 | Instrumental (Ver.1) | Gene Diver OP |