Death to Simoyuki - NicoMed6: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 09||02:49||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||[[Anime|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!]] ED | | 09||02:49||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||[[Anime|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||03: | | 10||03:07||[[EC5227WP]]||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%e3%83%95%e3%82%a1%e3%83%9f%e3%83%9e%e5%85%a5%e5%ba%97%e9%9f%b3 ファミマ入店音] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||03: | | 11||03:12||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||[[Anime|Doraemon]] BGM / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%82%B9%E3%83%8D%E5%A4%AB%E3%81%8C%E8%87%AA%E6%85%A2%E8%A9%B1%E3%82%92%E3%81%99%E3%82%8B%E3%81%A8%E3%81%8D%E3%81%AB%E6%B5%81%E3%82%8C%E3%81%A6%E3%81%84%E3%82%8B%E6%9B%B2 スネ夫が自慢話をするときに流れている曲] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||03: | | 12||03:33||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||03: | | 13||03:45||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||Public Service Announcement by AC Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14|| | | 14||03:57||[[Contact]]||The Ideon: A Contact BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||04: | | 15||04:06||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||04: | | 16||04:29||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17|| | | 17||04:41||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Junky feat. Lon / Ref: {{nico|sm15356096}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||05: | | 18||05:03||[[Credens Justitiam]]||[[Anime|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica]] character theme song (Mami Tomoe) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19|| | | 19||05:33||[[Tell Your World]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||06: | | 20||06:08||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||06: | | 21||06:30||[[Smiling]]||Nico Nico Collab by halyosy, that, is, Nico Nico Utaites and more... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||06: | | 22||06:41||[[Renai Circulation]]||[[Anime|Bakemonogatari]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23|| | | 23||06:52||[[Platinum Disco]]||[[Anime|Nisemonogatari]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24|| | | 24||07:16||[[Hacking to the Gate]]||Steins;Gate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||08:01||[[ | | 25||08:01||[[Only my Railgun]]||[[Anime|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||08: | | 26||08:01||[[Evans]]||jubeat playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||08: | | 27||08:25||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28|| | | 28||08:47||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||[[Anime|Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000%]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||09: | | 29||09:18||[[GO! GO! MANIAC]]||[[Anime|K-ON!!]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||09: | | 30||09:37||[[Colorful precious life]]||Koiimo SWEET*DAYS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31|| | | 31||09:51||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||10: | | 32||10:02||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||10: | | 33||10:25||[[Connect]]||[[Anime|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||12:36||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain / Ref: {{nico|sm12103409}} | | 34||10:36||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |||
| 35||12:36||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain / Ref: {{nico|sm12103409}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:27, 16 December 2015
| Kanji | "ニコメド6" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "NicoMed6" |
| English | "Nico Medley 6" (projected name) |
| Release Date | June 24th, 2015 (Unfinished Music Video) |
| Original Video URL | https://soundcloud.com/user-434819822/6a-1 (Full Medley) http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23847639 (Unfinished Music Video) |
| Composer(s) | Shimo (しも) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 02 | 00:50 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 03 | 01:10 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 04 | 01:35 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 05 | 01:53 | Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting | Ar Tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM |
| 06 | 02:10 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP |
| 07 | 02:21 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 08 | 02:32 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 09 | 02:49 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 10 | 03:07 | EC5227WP | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / Ref: ファミマ入店音 |
| 11 | 03:12 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM / Ref: スネ夫が自慢話をするときに流れている曲 |
| 12 | 03:33 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 13 | 03:45 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | Public Service Announcement by AC Japan |
| 14 | 03:57 | Contact | The Ideon: A Contact BGM |
| 15 | 04:06 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 16 | 04:29 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 17 | 04:41 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon / Ref: sm15356096 |
| 18 | 05:03 | Credens Justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 19 | 05:33 | Tell Your World | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) |
| 20 | 06:08 | FREELY TOMORROW | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 21 | 06:30 | Smiling | Nico Nico Collab by halyosy, that, is, Nico Nico Utaites and more... |
| 22 | 06:41 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 23 | 06:52 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 24 | 07:16 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP |
| 25 | 08:01 | Only my Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 26 | 08:01 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 27 | 08:25 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 28 | 08:47 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 29 | 09:18 | GO! GO! MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 30 | 09:37 | Colorful precious life | Koiimo SWEET*DAYS OP |
| 31 | 09:51 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 32 | 10:02 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 33 | 10:25 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 34 | 10:36 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 35 | 12:36 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain / Ref: sm12103409 |
Lyrics
| Coming Soon! |
Notes
- The whole chaos zone is actually the whole medley's songs listed above in reverse order! (With some added songs, too)
- Back when the main page for the medley was still up and planning was made before the data corruption, a projected name was consensually accepted from people and Shimo himself as "Nico Nico Douga Hoshizora." (ニコニコ動画星空; Nico Nico Douga Starry Sky)
- The music video shown above was made by Nishitake, the uploader/maker of the 2014 M@STERPIECE summary video. It is uncertain if the full version of the music video will be finished or not.