Rainbow Railway Remix

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kanji "Rainbow Railway Remix"
Romaji "Rainbow Railway Remix"
English "Rainbow Railway Remix"
Release Date September 21st, 2013 (Instrumental + Collab)
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21879078 (Instrumental); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21856983 (Collab); http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UdmTFHzHoZo (DarkGio-P's PV Version)
Composer 8:51:22 pm

Track List

# Time Song Source
01 00:00 Angel Dream Taiko no Tatsujin playable song
02 00:22 Heaven and Hell Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song
03 00:43 Top Ride: Grass Kirby Air Ride BGM
04 01:05 Mosaic Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
05 01:32 Almagest Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
06 01:54 B4U DanceDanceRevolution 4thMIX playable song
07 02:11 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
08 02:34 Second Heaven Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
09 02:59 Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion Touhou Project BGM
10 03:21 Evans jubeat playable song
11 03:45 3y3s Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
12 04:06 Relations THE [email protected] playable song
13 04:27 Theory of Eternity jubeat knit APPEND playable song
14 04:47 FLOWER REFLEC BEAT playable song
15 05:09 Turkish March Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart / jubeat copious playable song
16 05:31 Prism Plains Kirby: Squeak Squad BGM
17 05:53 Hartmann's Youkai Girl Touhou Project BGM
18 06:14 Setsugekka Song by Gackt
19 06:35 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
20 06:56 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
21 07:17 KIMONO♡PRINCESS Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song
22 07:44 Sparkling Daydream Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP
23 08:07 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by myu183 and Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
24 08:29 Shissou Ensemble Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
25 08:50 Time to Air Beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song
26 09:11 TWINKLE♡HEART jubeat copious APPEND playable song
27 09:32 Akasagarbha BMS-made playable song
28 09:53 JOMANDA jubeat ripples playable song
29 10:14 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame)
30 10:35 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)


Medleys by 8:51:22 pm
Kumikyoku Ugoku MemochouUgomemo TougenkyouUgomemo SynthesizerFamilyMart RemixAnother FamilyMart RemixNico Nico Medley Haruhana 2012BEMANIOre Toku ShissouNiconiCompilation 2013Rainbow Railway RemixNiconiCompilation 2015Kichigai Rekoudo Dousou no Medley ~Oyurushi Kuda Matsuri 2015~
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 16/SNOW8:51:22 pmAcFun Spring Festival GalaAlphakyun☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto PentaAsteriskChuruchinCollabsDaniwellDatabase Forum MembersEbitenmuEbufliderEttooFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokero)Full KenGinga-PHACHAJIMEhapiHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHimanattsuI'm so Happy Beep AssociationI.F.IkatakoIwoJapan GSDF Central BandJyunKANONKetokuKikoriKisaichiKit Kat OishiiKivaKohMeiKotatsugata SenpuukiKurogirilapleLeiverraMU FalldayMahimarasy玛丽的对头med-AMedley MixmasterMescylinderM.IzmocchieMoibeeNagashinNawaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNomaOnitanPeiProfessor SakamotoR.M.RenewaRiriri and AoiЯiLОrularRunoleRykielRyokuchaSantascarlet.MP5SatoruSeiSembuzzleSenetsuSengokuShareShimoShirahaSqOcTaiyayataiyoTakataTatotetsuo (Kuchibashi-P)Tetsu2toKonbuTokyo Active NEETsUboaWasabouWatainuWinnnaXunlei4h5YASUYing Bu Qi Lai La‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎ZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 20072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
By Theme AcFunBeatmaniaBilibiliCave StoryChargeman Ken!GachimuchiHaruhi Suzumiya[email protected]KirbyMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceTouhou ProjectUndertaleVocaloid