My Way!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) couldn't really figure out 61-70 for the most part but let's try to get it done quick |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Kamen Rider 555: Hyper Battle Video insert song | |Kamen Rider 555: Hyper Battle Video insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| || | |27||04:48||[[Double-Action]] | ||
| | |Kamen Rider Den-O ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28|| || | |28||04:48||[[Break the Chain]] | ||
| | |Kamen Rider Kiva OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29|| || | |29||04:53||[[Shiro Kanzaki]] | ||
| | |Kamen Rider Ryuki: Episode Final BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| || | |30||05:01||[[Mahou Sentai Magiranger]] | ||
| | |Mahou Sentai Magiranger OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Sengoku (戦国)=== | ===Sengoku (戦国)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| || | |31||05:28||[[Natsu wa Machine Gun]] | ||
| | |Mizuiro character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| || | |32||05:38||[[Fuyu mo Machine Gun]] | ||
| | |Mizuiro character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| || | |33||05:50||[[Dream Fighter]] | ||
| | |Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| || | |34||06:01||[[Octave Rain]] | ||
| | |PARA-SOL OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| || | |35||06:12||[[The First The Last]] | ||
| | |Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode4- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| || | |36||06:22||[[Shichiten Hakki Shijoushugi!]] | ||
| | |Hayate the Combat Butler OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Pei (ぺぃ)=== | ===Pei (ぺぃ)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| || | |37||06:32||[[BABY BABY]] | ||
| | |Song by GOING STEADY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| || | |38||06:42||[[B.G. ~Black Guitar + Berry Garden~]] | ||
| | |Song by Tsuki Amano | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| || | |39||06:42||[[Diamond]] | ||
| | |Song by Bump of Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| || | |40||06:52||[[WISH OF A VAMPIRE]] | ||
| | |Song by SHAKALABBITS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| || | |41||06:52||[[TOTO Benki no Uta]] | ||
| | |Song by Sakata Osamu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| || | |42||07:02||[[Tobacco Smoke]] | ||
| | |Song by locofrank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43|| || | |43||07:02||[[Tsundere no Uta!]] | ||
| | |Song by Komiya Mao | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| || | |44||07:11||[[Happy Life]] | ||
| | |Song by 175R | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45|| || | |45||07:11||[[Catastrophe in Bhava-Agra ~ Wonderful Heaven]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽)=== | ===Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46|| || | |46||07:30||[[A Day in the Life]] | ||
| | |Song by The Beatles | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Fuurin (ふうりん)=== | ===Fuurin (ふうりん)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47|| || | |47||08:00||[[COSMOS]] | ||
| | |Song by Aquamarine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48|| || | |48||08:11||[[you]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49|| || | |49||08:22||[[Letter Song]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50|| || | |50||08:47||[[Eight Melodies (EarthBound Beginnings)|Eight Melodies]] | ||
| | |EarthBound Beginnings BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51|| || | |51||09:09||[[Eight Melodies (EarthBound)|Eight Melodies]] | ||
| | |EarthBound BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===FLAG=== | ===FLAG=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52|| || | |52||09:49||[[Ending Theme (Kirby: Canvas Curse)|Ending Theme]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Canvas Curse]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53|| || | |53||10:10||[[Magma Flows]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54|| || | |54||10:17||[[Peanut Plains]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |||
|EX||10:30||[[1up]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)]] SFX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽)=== | ===Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55|| || | |55||10:44||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |||
|57||11:20||[[Sunny Milk's Scarlet Mist Incident]] <!-- the video itself says 57 here for some reason--> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] CD "Strange and Bright Nature Deity 1" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Shuiso (しゅいそ) and MARS=== | ===Shuiso (しゅいそ) and MARS=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56|| || | |56||11:30||[[Worldend Dominator]] | ||
| | |Umineko no Naku Koro ni Episode 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57|| || | |57||11:45||[[Dialga's Fight to the Finish!]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58|| || | |58||11:57||[[At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59|| || | |59||12:09||[[Go my way (Sokenbicha)]] | ||
| | |Coca-Cola "Sokenbicha Health Drink" CM song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60|| || | |60||12:21||[[BRAVE HEART]] | ||
| | |Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go!! MAX OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Ikatako (いかたこ)=== | ===Ikatako (いかたこ)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61|| || | |61||12:39|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62|| || | |62||12:47|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63|| || | |63||12:50|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64|| || | |64||12:58|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65|| || | |65||12:58|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66|| || | |66||13:00|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67|| || | |67||13:08|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68|| || | |68||13:08|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69|| || | |69||13:11|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70|| || | |70||13:19|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71|| || | |71|| ||[[Oriental Wind]] | ||
| | |Suntory Iemon CM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽)=== | ===Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01|| | |01||13:39||[[My Way]] | ||
|Song by Frank Sinatra | |Song by Frank Sinatra | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72|| || | |72||13:59||[[GO MY WAY!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:19, 11 April 2022
| Kanji | "まいうぇい!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Maiuei!" |
| English | "My Way!" |
| Release Date | August 14th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11750216 |
| Composer(s) | Mahi (麻痺), Nina (にな), Ziko (ジコ), Kivatto (きばっと), Sengoku (戦国), Pei (ぺぃ), Fuurin (ふうりん), FLAG, Shuiso (しゅいそ) and MARS, Ikatako (いかたこ), and Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) | |||
| 01 | 00:01 | My Way | Song by Frank Sinatra |
Mahi (麻痺) | |||
| 02 | 00:46 | Title BGM | LovePlus BGM |
| 03 | 01:01 | Nene's Theme (Unrequited Love) | LovePlus BGM |
| 04 | 01:16 | Nene - Ending | LovePlus ED |
Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) | |||
| 05 | 01:35 | Rainbow Girl | Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html |
Nina (にな) | |||
| 06 | 01:51 | Buurin a la Mode | Tonde Buurin ED |
| 07 | 01:51 | Kokoro no Katachi | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nashimoto-P |
| 08 | 02:06 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 09 | 02:06 | STAMINA | Song by Black Biscuits |
| 10 | 02:15 | Timing | Song by Black Biscuits |
| 11 | 02:22 | The Biggest Dreamer | Digimon Tamers OP |
| 12 | 02:31 | Itsumo Itsudemo | Digimon Adventure 02 ED |
| 13 | 02:37 | Pokémon Center | Pokémon series BGM |
| 14 | 02:39 | Virtual Insanity | Song by Jamiroquai / Ref: sm4975807 |
| 15 | 02:47 | Marunouchi Sadistic | Song by Ringo Sheena |
Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) | |||
| 16 | 02:55 | Sister | Song by Porno Graffitti |
Ziko (ジコ) | |||
| 17 | 03:30 | Anotherday for "74ers" | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 18 | 03:34 | Chijou no Hoshi | Project X ~The Challengers~ theme song |
| 19 | 03:40 | Shizumeru Machi | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 20 | 03:51 | Haruka | Love Story theme song |
| 21 | 04:01 | Rainbow-Bot | WarioWare D.I.Y. BGM |
Kivatto (きばっと) | |||
| 22 | 04:12 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsudomoe OP |
| 23 | 04:35 | Sword Form Henshin Taiki-on | Kamen Rider Den-O BGM/SFX |
| 24 | 04:37 | Hatenaki Inochi | Kamen Rider Ryuki insert song |
| 25 | 04:37 | Alive A Life | Kamen Rider Ryuki OP |
| 26 | 04:42 | Mitsumoto no Belt | Kamen Rider 555: Hyper Battle Video insert song |
| 27 | 04:48 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 28 | 04:48 | Break the Chain | Kamen Rider Kiva OP |
| 29 | 04:53 | Shiro Kanzaki | Kamen Rider Ryuki: Episode Final BGM |
| 30 | 05:01 | Mahou Sentai Magiranger | Mahou Sentai Magiranger OP |
Sengoku (戦国) | |||
| 31 | 05:28 | Natsu wa Machine Gun | Mizuiro character song |
| 32 | 05:38 | Fuyu mo Machine Gun | Mizuiro character song |
| 33 | 05:50 | Dream Fighter | Song by Perfume |
| 34 | 06:01 | Octave Rain | PARA-SOL OP |
| 35 | 06:12 | The First The Last | Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode4- OP |
| 36 | 06:22 | Shichiten Hakki Shijoushugi! | Hayate the Combat Butler OP |
Pei (ぺぃ) | |||
| 37 | 06:32 | BABY BABY | Song by GOING STEADY |
| 38 | 06:42 | B.G. ~Black Guitar + Berry Garden~ | Song by Tsuki Amano |
| 39 | 06:42 | Diamond | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 40 | 06:52 | WISH OF A VAMPIRE | Song by SHAKALABBITS |
| 41 | 06:52 | TOTO Benki no Uta | Song by Sakata Osamu |
| 42 | 07:02 | Tobacco Smoke | Song by locofrank |
| 43 | 07:02 | Tsundere no Uta! | Song by Komiya Mao |
| 44 | 07:11 | Happy Life | Song by 175R |
| 45 | 07:11 | Catastrophe in Bhava-Agra ~ Wonderful Heaven | Touhou Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody |
Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) | |||
| 46 | 07:30 | A Day in the Life | Song by The Beatles |
Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
| 47 | 08:00 | COSMOS | Song by Aquamarine |
| 48 | 08:11 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 49 | 08:22 | Letter Song | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 50 | 08:47 | Eight Melodies | EarthBound Beginnings BGM |
| 51 | 09:09 | Eight Melodies | EarthBound BGM |
FLAG | |||
| 52 | 09:49 | Ending Theme | Kirby: Canvas Curse BGM |
| 53 | 10:10 | Magma Flows | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 54 | 10:17 | Peanut Plains | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| EX | 10:30 | 1up | Kirby (series) SFX |
Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) | |||
| 55 | 10:44 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 57 | 11:20 | Sunny Milk's Scarlet Mist Incident | Touhou Project CD "Strange and Bright Nature Deity 1" |
Shuiso (しゅいそ) and MARS | |||
| 56 | 11:30 | Worldend Dominator | Umineko no Naku Koro ni Episode 2 BGM |
| 57 | 11:45 | Dialga's Fight to the Finish! | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky BGM |
| 58 | 11:57 | At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back | |
| 59 | 12:09 | Go my way (Sokenbicha) | Coca-Cola "Sokenbicha Health Drink" CM song |
| 60 | 12:21 | BRAVE HEART | Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go!! MAX OP |
Ikatako (いかたこ) | |||
| 61 | 12:39 | ||
| 62 | 12:47 | ||
| 63 | 12:50 | ||
| 64 | 12:58 | ||
| 65 | 12:58 | ||
| 66 | 13:00 | ||
| 67 | 13:08 | ||
| 68 | 13:08 | ||
| 69 | 13:11 | ||
| 70 | 13:19 | ||
| 71 | Oriental Wind | Suntory Iemon CM | |
Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) | |||
| 01 | 13:39 | My Way | Song by Frank Sinatra |
| 72 | 13:59 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |