Final Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "バラード無しメドレー~Final Medley~" | romajiname = "Baraado Nashi Medoree ~Final Medley~" | englishname = "No Ballad Medley ~Final..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|10||0:42||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | |10||0:42||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||0:47||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||0:53||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||1:01||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||1:03||[[Bad Apple!!]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||1:14||[[horor-b]]||Free song from ASAO / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/青鬼 Ao Oni] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||1:14||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| ||[[]]|| | |16||1:25||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|17||1:25||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |18|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 23:16, 5 October 2024
| Kanji | "バラード無しメドレー~Final Medley~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Baraado Nashi Medoree ~Final Medley~" |
| English | "No Ballad Medley ~Final Medley~" |
| Release Date | March 28th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10185964 |
| Composer(s) | ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:06 | Grand Opening | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 02 | 0:11 | Konbini | Song by Brief & Trunks |
| 03 | 0:21 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor |
| 04 | 0:21 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 05 | 0:31 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD |
| 06 | 0:31 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 07 | 0:31 | City | SimCity BGM |
| 08 | 0:37 | Nokogiri Girl ~Hitori de Toilet ni Ikerumon~ | Song by 50TA |
| 09 | 0:37 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 10 | 0:42 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 11 | 0:47 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 10 | 0:53 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 12 | 1:01 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 13 | 1:03 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 14 | 1:14 | horor-b | Free song from ASAO / Ref: Ao Oni |
| 15 | 1:14 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 16 | 1:25 | [[]] | |
| 17 | 1:25 | [[]] | |
| 18 | [[]] | ||
| 19 | [[]] | ||
| 20 | [[]] | ||
| 21 | [[]] | ||
| 22 | [[]] | ||
| 23 | [[]] | ||
| 24 | [[]] | ||
| 25 | [[]] | ||
| 26 | [[]] | ||
| 27 | [[]] | ||
| 28 | [[]] | ||
| 29 | [[]] | ||
| 30 | [[]] | ||
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] |
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX.