Final Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|15||1:14||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | |15||1:14||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||1:25||[[]]|| | |16||1:25||[[Scary Place]]||Magical☆Taruruto-kun MAGIC ADVENTURE BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||1: | |17||1:46||[[Main BGM 2]]||Atlantis no Nazo BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |18||2:05||[[Beware of Forest Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| ||[[]]|| | |19||2:10||[[Underground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Underground Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |20||2:10||[[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE - Saki extracting|EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]] (''Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi'')||Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| ||[[]]|| | |21||2:16||[[Faith is for the Transient People]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| ||[[]]|| | |22||2:26||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| ||[[]]|| | |23||2:38||[[World is Mine]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||2:43||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25|| ||[[]]|| | |24||2:46||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song | ||
|- | |||
|25||2:54||[[Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| ||[[]]|| | |26|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 05:14, 6 October 2024
| Kanji | "バラード無しメドレー~Final Medley~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Baraado Nashi Medoree ~Final Medley~" |
| English | "No Ballad Medley ~Final Medley~" |
| Release Date | March 28th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10185964 |
| Composer(s) | ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:06 | Grand Opening | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 02 | 0:11 | Konbini | Song by Brief & Trunks |
| 03 | 0:21 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor |
| 04 | 0:21 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 05 | 0:31 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD |
| 06 | 0:31 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 07 | 0:31 | City | SimCity BGM |
| 08 | 0:37 | Nokogiri Girl ~Hitori de Toilet ni Ikerumon~ | Song by 50TA |
| 09 | 0:37 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 10 | 0:42 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 11 | 0:47 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 10 | 0:53 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 12 | 1:01 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 13 | 1:03 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 14 | 1:14 | horor-b | Free song from ASAO / Ref: Ao Oni |
| 15 | 1:14 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 16 | 1:25 | Scary Place | Magical☆Taruruto-kun MAGIC ADVENTURE BGM |
| 17 | 1:46 | Main BGM 2 | Atlantis no Nazo BGM |
| 18 | 2:05 | Beware of Forest Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 19 | 2:10 | Underground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 20 | 2:10 | EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting (Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi) | Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM |
| 21 | 2:16 | Faith is for the Transient People | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 22 | 2:26 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 23 | 2:38 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 22 | 2:43 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 24 | 2:46 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 25 | 2:54 | Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 26 | [[]] | ||
| 27 | [[]] | ||
| 28 | [[]] | ||
| 29 | [[]] | ||
| 30 | [[]] | ||
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] |
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX.