Bilibili Lianjie: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Bilibili Lianjie | kanjiname = "Bilibili连接" | romajiname = Bi Li Bi Li Lian Jie | englishname = Bilibili Connect | releasedate = January..." |
→Track List: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID (18) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "Bilibili连接" | | kanjiname = "Bilibili连接" | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = "Bilibili Lianjie" | ||
| englishname = Bilibili Connect | | englishname = "Bilibili Connect" | ||
| releasedate = January 1st, 2018 | | releasedate = January 1st, 2018 | ||
| videourl = https://www.bilibili.com/video/av17826112 | | videourl = https://www.bilibili.com/video/av17826112 <br>https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34158067 | ||
| composer = 玛丽的对头 | | composer = M-Enemy (玛丽的对头) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Song of | |[[Song of Bilibili Website]] | ||
|Song by Feijian | |Song by Feijian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
|00:30 | |00:30 | ||
|[[KILL MY NAME]] | |[[KILL MY NAME]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi) song by Sya | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 34: | ||
|01:00 | |01:00 | ||
|[[Gabriel no Kazoeuta]] | |[[Gabriel no Kazoeuta]] | ||
|Gabriel | |Gabriel Dropout ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|01:30 | |01:30 | ||
|[[Weave]] | |[[Weave]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi and Yue Zhengling) song by Starshine and Rain Beaver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 49: | ||
|01:50 | |01:50 | ||
|[[Teleology]] | |[[Teleology]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi, YANHE, Kagamine Rin) song by JUSF | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|02:05 | |02:05 | ||
|[[Puppets and Butterflies]] | |[[Puppets and Butterflies]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Huan Xiaoyi) song by JUSF | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 69: | ||
|03:04 | |03:04 | ||
|[[Youkai Taisou Daiichi]] | |[[Youkai Taisou Daiichi]] | ||
| | |Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 79: | ||
|03:20 | |03:20 | ||
|[[Kunshi Ayauku mo Chikou yore]] | |[[Kunshi Ayauku mo Chikou yore]] | ||
|Osomatsu-san | |Osomatsu-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|03:30 | |03:30 | ||
|[[Never Ender]] | |[[Never Ender]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|03:40 | |03:40 | ||
|[[Saisho no Ippo Kara]] | |[[Saisho no Ippo Kara]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 99: | Line 98: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|04:05 | |04:05 | ||
|[[ | |[[Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Orangestar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
|04:35 | |04:35 | ||
|[[Haikei Doppelganger]] | |[[Haikei Doppelganger]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by KEMU VOXX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|04:45 | |04:45 | ||
|[[Deep-Mountain Encounter]] | |[[Deep-Mountain Encounter]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | |[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 134: | ||
|05:18 | |05:18 | ||
|[[PUBG Main Theme]] | |[[PUBG Main Theme]] | ||
| | |PUBG: Battlegrounds BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 154: | ||
|06:35 | |06:35 | ||
|[[We're Different]] | |[[We're Different]] | ||
|Song by | |Song by Da Zhuang | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| Line 165: | Line 164: | ||
|07:04 | |07:04 | ||
|[[Doki Doki Literature Club]] | |[[Doki Doki Literature Club]] | ||
|Doki Doki Literature Club | |Doki Doki Literature Club theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|07:26 | |07:26 | ||
|[[39 TECHNO]] | |[[39 TECHNO]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by hachioji P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| Line 198: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| | |08:24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nihao]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by MusikM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |08:34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Apple.com]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|08: | |08:44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kimi ga Ikite Nakute Yokatta]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|08: | |08:49 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dearest Drop]] | ||
| | |Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii Desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii Desu ka? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|08: | |08:48 | ||
|[[ | |[[Oath Sign]] | ||
| | |Fate/Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |09:12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Désir]] | ||
| | |Fate/Apocrypha ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| | |09:17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Aikotoba]] | ||
| | |Anime-Gataris OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| | |09:27 | ||
|[[ | |[[Daxiaojie he Dashaoye de Fanpai shengya]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) song by JUSF周存 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|09: | |09:37 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dalabengba]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) song by ilem | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|09: | |09:48 | ||
|[[ | |[[Byoumei wa Ai datta]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len & Kagamine Rin) song by Neru & z'5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| | |10:28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Shin Takarajima]] | ||
| | |Song by Sakanaction | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| | |10:47 | ||
|[[ | |[[Floral Fury]] | ||
| | |Cuphead BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | |11:03 | ||
|[[ | |[[Suna no Wakusei]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |11:23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Uchiage Hanabi]] | ||
| | |Movie Uchiage Hanabi, Shita kara Miru ka? Yoko kara Miru ka? op | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | |11:36 | ||
|[[ | |[[Platinum Disco]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |11:43 | ||
|[[ | |[[More One Night]] | ||
| | |Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | |11:53 | ||
|[[ | |[[Aozora no Rhapsody]] | ||
| | |Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|10 | |12:10 | ||
|[[ | |[[My Generation]] | ||
| | |Song by The Who | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|12:35 | |||
|[[Dance Robot Dance]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutalien | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|[[ | |13:05 | ||
| | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|[[ | |13:15 | ||
| | |[[Mirai o Bokura wa Shitteru yo]] | ||
|Love Live! Sunshine!! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |58 | ||
|[[ | |13:28 | ||
| | |[[Tokyo Winter Session]] | ||
|Itsu datte Bokura no Koi wa 10 Centimeters Datta ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|[[ | |13:38 | ||
| | |[[Kawakunaritai]] | ||
|Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai ~ Koi Series~ Narumi Sena character song | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |14:10 | ||
|[[ | |[[CONNECT~Heart's Connection~]] | ||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi) song by Atunemic | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED | ||
| | |14:40 | ||
|[[ | |[[Honeylune Ridge - Escape]] | ||
|Super Mario Odyssey BGM | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 521: | Line 326: | ||
* I DONT WANT TO DO IT! | * I DONT WANT TO DO IT! | ||
{{ | {{MEnemyMedleyNavBox}} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from | [[Category:Medleys from 2018]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys by M-Enemy]] | ||
[[Category:Made in China]] | [[Category:Made in China]] | ||
[[Category:Bilibili]] | [[Category:Bilibili]] | ||
[[Category:MAD]] | [[Category:MAD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:53, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | "Bilibili连接" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Bilibili Lianjie" |
| English | "Bilibili Connect" |
| Release Date | January 1st, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av17826112 https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34158067 |
| Composer(s) | M-Enemy (玛丽的对头) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Song of Bilibili Website | Song by Feijian |
| 02 | 00:30 | KILL MY NAME | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi) song by Sya |
| 03 | 00:45 | The Eternal Steam Engine | Touhou Hisoutensoku ~ Choudokyuu Ginyoru no Nazo o Oe BGM |
| 04 | 01:00 | Gabriel no Kazoeuta | Gabriel Dropout ED |
| 05 | 01:30 | Weave | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi and Yue Zhengling) song by Starshine and Rain Beaver |
| 06 | 01:46 | Sweet Witches' Night ~Rokuninme wa Daare~ | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 07 | 01:50 | Teleology | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi, YANHE, Kagamine Rin) song by JUSF |
| 08 | 02:05 | Puppets and Butterflies | VOCALOID (Huan Xiaoyi) song by JUSF |
| 09 | 02:35 | Memory | Ib BGM |
| 10 | 02:56 | Zenryoku☆Summer! | Aho-Girl OP |
| 11 | 03:04 | Youkai Taisou Daiichi | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED |
| 12 | 03:09 | Hitorigoto | Eromanga Sensei OP |
| 13 | 03:20 | Kunshi Ayauku mo Chikou yore | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 14 | 03:30 | Never Ender | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 15 | 03:40 | Saisho no Ippo Kara | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 16 | 03:55 | Zenzenzense | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD song |
| 17 | 04:05 | Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow | VOCALOID (IA) song by Orangestar |
| 18 | 04:05 | With the Wind | Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS OP |
| 19 | 04:15 | Desperado | Aotu World Season 2 OP |
| 20 | 04:25 | Belief | The King's Avatar OP |
| 21 | 04:35 | Haikei Doppelganger | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by KEMU VOXX |
| 22 | 04:45 | Deep-Mountain Encounter | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 23 | 04:55 | Reason!! | THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE CD series |
| 24 | 05:18 | PUBG Main Theme | PUBG: Battlegrounds BGM |
| 25 | 05:40 | Chicken Attack | Song by Takeo Ischi and the Gregory Brothers |
| 26 | 06:00 | Okaeri | Non Non Biyori Repeat ED |
| 27 | 06:18 | Nirvana | UTAUloid (Lian Hua) song by Padi |
| 28 | 06:35 | We're Different | Song by Da Zhuang |
| 29 | 06:58 | Mopemope | BMS playable song |
| 30 | 07:04 | Doki Doki Literature Club | Doki Doki Literature Club theme song |
| 31 | 07:26 | 39 TECHNO | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by hachioji P |
| 32 | 07:36 | Beep beep I'm sheep | Song by Owen Keith |
| 33 | 07:45 | Seishun Non-fiction | Movie Seitokai Yakuindomo theme song |
| 34 | 07:49 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 35 | 07:58 | Sweetish | Song by Silence (Wang Sulong) |
| 36 | 08:09 | Nebaneba Gippaa | Makeruna!!Aku no Gundan! ED |
| 37 | 08:24 | Nihao | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by MusikM |
| 38 | 08:34 | Apple.com | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P |
| 39 | 08:44 | Kimi ga Ikite Nakute Yokatta | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P |
| 40 | 08:49 | Dearest Drop | Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii Desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii Desu ka? OP |
| 41 | 08:48 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 42 | 09:12 | Désir | Fate/Apocrypha ED |
| 43 | 09:17 | Aikotoba | Anime-Gataris OP |
| 44 | 09:27 | Daxiaojie he Dashaoye de Fanpai shengya | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) song by JUSF周存 |
| 45 | 09:37 | Dalabengba | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) song by ilem |
| 46 | 09:48 | Byoumei wa Ai datta | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len & Kagamine Rin) song by Neru & z'5 |
| 47 | 10:28 | Shin Takarajima | Song by Sakanaction |
| 48 | 10:47 | Floral Fury | Cuphead BGM |
| 49 | 11:03 | Suna no Wakusei | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 50 | 11:23 | Uchiage Hanabi | Movie Uchiage Hanabi, Shita kara Miru ka? Yoko kara Miru ka? op |
| 51 | 11:36 | Platinum Disco | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 52 | 11:43 | More One Night | Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou ED |
| 53 | 11:53 | Aozora no Rhapsody | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid OP |
| 54 | 12:10 | My Generation | Song by The Who |
| 55 | 12:35 | Dance Robot Dance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutalien |
| 56 | 13:05 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 57 | 13:15 | Mirai o Bokura wa Shitteru yo | Love Live! Sunshine!! insert song |
| 58 | 13:28 | Tokyo Winter Session | Itsu datte Bokura no Koi wa 10 Centimeters Datta ED |
| 59 | 13:38 | Kawakunaritai | Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai ~ Koi Series~ Narumi Sena character song |
| 60 | 14:10 | CONNECT~Heart's Connection~ | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi) song by Atunemic |
| ED | 14:40 | Honeylune Ridge - Escape | Super Mario Odyssey BGM |
Chaos Mixes
- I DONT WANT TO DO IT!