Kirby's Dream Land vs Touhou Project: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 |
m Barry B. Benson moved page Kirby's Dream Land vs. Touhou Project to Kirby's Dream Land vs Touhou Project |
||
| (29 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | |||
| kanjiname = 星のカービィvs東方Project | |||
| romajiname = Hoshi no Kaabii vs Touhou Project | |||
| englishname = "Kirby vs. Touhou Project" | |||
| releasedate = 22 December 2008 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm5629181 | |||
| composer = FLAG | |||
}} | |||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|[[ | |0:04 | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was | |0:08 | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
|[[ | |0:29 | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | |0:51 | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|1:12 | |||
|[[Mt. Dedede]] | |[[Mt. Dedede]] | ||
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl | |1:33 | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |1:54 | ||
| | |[[Bumper Crop Bump]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|[[Doll | |2:16 | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |2:38 | ||
| | |[[Time to Learn]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|[[Lunate | |2:59 | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Lunate Elf]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |3:20 | ||
| | |[[Celestial Valley]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[[Native Faith]] | |3:31 | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |3:52 | ||
| | |[[Rest Room]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (The Great Cave Offensive) BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|[[Reach | |4:03 | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |4:40 | ||
| | |[[Sky High]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[[Suwa Foughten Field]] | |5:15 | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |5:31 | ||
| | |[[Frozen Hillside]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[[Necrofantasia]] | |5:54 | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Necrofantasia]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[ | |6:15 | ||
| | |[[Tribulations From an Insane Jester ~ vs. Marx]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|7:10 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[[U.N Owen | |7:25 | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-1 | |||
|8:03 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-2 | |||
|8:05 | |||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-3 | |||
|8:08 | |||
|[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-4 | |||
|8:11 | |||
|[[Mt. Dedede]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-5 | |||
|8:13 | |||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-6 | |||
|8:16 | |||
|[[Bumper Crop Bump]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-7 | |||
|8:19 | |||
|[[Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-8 | |||
|8:21 | |||
|[[Time to Learn]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-9 | |||
|8:24 | |||
|[[Lunate Elf]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-10 | |||
|8:27 | |||
|[[Celestial Valley]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-11 | |||
|8:29 | |||
|[[Native Faith]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-12 | |||
|8:32 | |||
|[[Rest Room]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (The Great Cave Offensive) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-13 | |||
|8:35 | |||
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-14 | |||
|8:38 | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-15 | |||
|8:40 | |||
|[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-16 | |||
|8:43 | |||
|[[Frozen Hillside]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-17 | |||
|8:45 | |||
|[[Necrofantasia]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-18 | |||
|8:48 | |||
|[[Green Greens]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | |9:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[Flawless Clothing of the Celestials]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
{{FLAGMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by FLAG]][[Category:Touhou]][[Category:Kirby]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:41, 9 May 2025
| Kanji | 星のカービィvs東方Project |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Hoshi no Kaabii vs Touhou Project |
| English | "Kirby vs. Touhou Project" |
| Release Date | 22 December 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm5629181 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG |
Track List