2525/2011: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Basics, tracklist etc. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = 2525/2011 | | name = 2525/2011 | ||
| kanjiname = 2525/2011 | | kanjiname = "2525/2011" | ||
| romajiname = 2525/2011 | | romajiname = "2525/2011" | ||
| englishname = "2525/2011" | | englishname = "2525/2011" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = December 28th, 2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16548386 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16548386 | ||
| composer = Asaoka | | composer = Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Get Wild]] | |[[Get Wild]] | ||
|City Hunter | |City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-1 | |OP-1 | ||
|00:06 | |00:06 | ||
|[[Let's Go! | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-2 | |OP-2 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|OP-3 | |OP-3 | ||
|00:20 | |00:20 | ||
|[[FamilyMart | |[[FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)'' | ||
|FamilyMart | |FamilyMart entrance sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-4 | |OP-4 | ||
|00:27 | |00:27 | ||
|[[Go Go | |[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | ||
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|01:02 | |01:02 | ||
|[[Yuri Yurararara | |[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|01:13 | |01:13 | ||
|[[Ore no Seishi ga Dobyusshi]] | |[[Ore no Seishi ga Dobyusshi]] | ||
| | |Song by Kouji / Ref: {{nico|sm13603201}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|01:58 | |01:58 | ||
|[[Main Theme]] | |[[Detective Conan Main Theme]] | ||
| | |Detective Conan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|02:25 | |02:25 | ||
|[[Iro wa | |[[Iro wa Nioedo, Chirinuru wo]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Yuuhei Satellite) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|02:35 | |02:35 | ||
|[[I'm so Happy]] | |[[I'm so Happy]] | ||
|jubeat knit | |[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|02:46 | |02:46 | ||
|[[I'm Lovin' It | |[[I'm Lovin' It]] | ||
| | |McDonald's commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|02:49 | |02:49 | ||
|[[READY!!]] | |[[READY!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|02:59 | |02:59 | ||
|[[CHANGE!!!!]] | |[[CHANGE!!!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|03:37 | |03:37 | ||
|[[ | |[[Oath Sign]] | ||
|Fate/Zero OP | |Fate/Zero anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|04:12 | |04:12 | ||
|[[Manzoku no Rhythm]] | |[[Manzoku no Rhythm]] | ||
|Ippon Manzoku Bar | |Ippon Manzoku Bar commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|04:24 | |04:24 | ||
|[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | |[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | ||
|Uta no Prince-sama | |Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|04:46 | |04:46 | ||
|[[Happy | |[[Happy Synthesizer]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka & GUMI) song by EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|05:11 | |05:11 | ||
|[[Sweet Magic]] | |[[Sweet Magic]] | ||
|Song by Junky | |Song by Junky feat. Lon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|05:24 | |05:24 | ||
|[[ | |[[FREELY TOMORROW]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|05:38 | |05:38 | ||
|[[Credens | |[[Credens justitiam]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica (Mami | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|06:04 | |06:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[Osorezan Revoir]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Capitaro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|06:29 | |06:29 | ||
|[[Shoushuriki no Uta 2011]] | |[[Shoushuriki no Uta|Shoushuriki no Uta 2011]] | ||
|Shoushuriki | |Shoushuriki commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|06:42 | |06:42 | ||
|[[Fukuwarai]] | |[[Fukuwarai]] | ||
| | |Song by Yu Takahashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|07:07 | |07:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]] ''(10 years after Ver.)'' | ||
|Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED | |Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|07:39 | |07:39 | ||
|[[Aisatsu no Mahou]] | |[[Aisatsu no Mahou]] | ||
|Public | |Public service announcement from AC Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|07:59 | |07:59 | ||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|08:25 | |08:25 | ||
|[[Oklahoma Mixer]] | |[[Oklahoma Mixer]] | ||
|American | |American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|08:44 | |08:44 | ||
|[[Bonus Stage | |[[Bonus Stage (Ninja Hattori-kun)|Bonus Stage]] | ||
|Ninja Hattori- | |Ninja Hattori-kun BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|08:47 | |08:47 | ||
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]] | |[[Ari Ari Mirai]] | ||
| | |Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|09:09 | |09:09 | ||
|[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku | |[[Kumikyoku Kai|Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Kai]] | ||
| | |Niconico medley by simoyuki / Ref: {{nico|sm14242201}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|09:29 | |09:29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ten Faced]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by YM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|10:09 | |10:09 | ||
|[[Houkai Yuishin]] | |[[Houkai Yuishin]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Takei Makoto, Nami Kineie & Hideki Fukushima) / Ref: {{nico|sm13449139}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|10:23 | |10:23 | ||
|[[Wanpaku☆Paradise]] | |[[Wanpaku☆Paradise]] | ||
|Nekki to Asoubou | |Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku ☆ Paradise ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|10:33 | |10:33 | ||
|[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]] | |[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]] | ||
|Hitachi Group | |Hitachi Group commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|10:44 | |10:44 | ||
|[[Unhappy Refrain]] | |[[Unhappy Refrain]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|11:47 | |11:47 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dangerous☆Eden]] | ||
|Gakuen Handsome OP | |Gakuen Handsome OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|12:08 | |12:08 | ||
|[[Senbonzakura]] | |[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|13:02 | |13:02 | ||
|[[Panda Hero]] | |[[Panda Hero]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|13:34 | |13:34 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===CHAOS ZONE=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|C10-1 | |C10-1 | ||
|14:27 | |14:27 | ||
|[[ | |[[irony]] | ||
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP | |Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 295: | Line 298: | ||
|14:27 | |14:27 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C10-2 | |C10-2 | ||
| Line 310: | Line 313: | ||
|14:32 | |14:32 | ||
|[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]] | |[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]] | ||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C11-3 | |C11-3 | ||
|14:32 | |14:32 | ||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C10-4 | |C10-4 | ||
| Line 325: | Line 328: | ||
|14:35 | |14:35 | ||
|[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | |[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | ||
|Uta no Prince-sama | |Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C10-5 | |C10-5 | ||
| Line 334: | Line 337: | ||
|C11-5 | |C11-5 | ||
|14:38 | |14:38 | ||
|[[Yuri Yurararara | |[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C10-6 | |C10-6 | ||
|14:40 | |14:40 | ||
|[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]] | |[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]] | ||
| | |Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain / Ref: {{nico|sm12103409}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C11-6 | |C11-6 | ||
| Line 349: | Line 352: | ||
|C10-7 | |C10-7 | ||
|14:43 | |14:43 | ||
|[[Go! Go! | |[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | ||
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 355: | Line 358: | ||
|14:43 | |14:43 | ||
|[[Aisatsu no Mahou]] | |[[Aisatsu no Mahou]] | ||
|Public | |Public service announcement from AC Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C10-8 | |C10-8 | ||
|14:46 | |14:46 | ||
|[[Matryoshka]] | |[[Matryoshka]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C11-8 | |C11-8 | ||
|14:46 | |14:46 | ||
|[[Panda Hero]] | |[[Panda Hero]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|14:49 | |||
|[[Connect]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|15:11 | |15:11 | ||
|[[Precure Power Up!]] | |[[Precure Power Up!]] | ||
|Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM | |Futari wa Pretty Cure anime BGM | ||
|- | |||
|Ex | |||
|15:26 | |||
|[[(AC Sound Logo)]] | |||
|Public service announcement from AC Japan | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{AsaokaHietonMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Asaoka Hieton]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:00, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | "2525/2011" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "2525/2011" |
| English | "2525/2011" |
| Release Date | December 28th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16548386 |
| Composer(s) | Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| OP-1 | 00:06 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| OP-2 | 00:13 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| OP-3 | 00:20 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound |
| OP-4 | 00:27 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 02 | 00:41 | Vanguard | Cardfight Vanguard OP |
| 03 | 01:02 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 04 | 01:13 | Ore no Seishi ga Dobyusshi | Song by Kouji / Ref: sm13603201 |
| 05 | 01:37 | Lollipop | Song by Mika |
| 06 | 01:37 | true true | Love Generation OP |
| 07 | 01:58 | Detective Conan Main Theme | Detective Conan theme song |
| 08 | 02:09 | Cobra | Space Cobra OP |
| 09 | 02:25 | Iro wa Nioedo, Chirinuru wo | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Yuuhei Satellite) |
| 10 | 02:35 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 11 | 02:46 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 12 | 02:49 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 13 | 02:59 | CHANGE!!!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 14 | 03:14 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 15 | 03:37 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero anime OP |
| 16 | 03:48 | Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo | Nichijou OP |
| 17 | 04:12 | Manzoku no Rhythm | Ippon Manzoku Bar commercial song |
| 18 | 04:24 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% OP |
| 19 | 04:46 | Happy Synthesizer | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka & GUMI) song by EasyPop |
| 20 | 05:11 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 21 | 05:24 | FREELY TOMORROW | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 22 | 05:38 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 23 | 06:04 | Osorezan Revoir | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Capitaro |
| 24 | 06:29 | Shoushuriki no Uta 2011 | Shoushuriki commercial jingle |
| 25 | 06:42 | Fukuwarai | Song by Yu Takahashi |
| 26 | 07:07 | Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ (10 years after Ver.) | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED |
| 27 | 07:39 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public service announcement from AC Japan |
| 28 | 07:59 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell |
| 29 | 08:25 | Oklahoma Mixer | American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM |
| 30 | 08:44 | Bonus Stage | Ninja Hattori-kun BGM |
| 31 | 08:47 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 32 | 09:09 | Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Kai | Niconico medley by simoyuki / Ref: sm14242201 |
| 33 | 09:29 | Ten Faced | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by YM |
| 34 | 09:40 | Os-Uchuujin | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP |
| 35 | 09:55 | Secret Kakuranger | Ninja Sentai Kakuranger OP |
| 36 | 10:09 | Houkai Yuishin | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Takei Makoto, Nami Kineie & Hideki Fukushima) / Ref: sm13449139 |
| 37 | 10:23 | Wanpaku☆Paradise | Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku ☆ Paradise ED |
| 38 | 10:33 | Kono Ki Nan no Ki | Hitachi Group commercial song |
| 39 | 10:44 | Unhappy Refrain | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 40 | 11:05 | Misirlou | Song by Dick Dale |
| 41 | 11:27 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP |
| 42 | 11:47 | Dangerous☆Eden | Gakuen Handsome OP |
| 43 | 11:57 | PONPONPON | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 44 | 12:08 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa |
| 45 | 12:18 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 46 | 12:32 | Kuso Mesorogiwi | Future Diary OP |
| 47 | 12:51 | Everybody (Backstreet's Back) | Song by The Backstreet Boys |
| 48 | 13:02 | Panda Hero | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) |
| 49 | 13:23 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 50 | 13:34 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
CHAOS ZONE | |||
| C10-1 | 14:27 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP |
| C11-1 | 14:27 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| C10-2 | 14:30 | Kiri Hime | Wild Arms BGM |
| C11-2 | 14:30 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| C10-3 | 14:32 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| C11-3 | 14:32 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell |
| C10-4 | 14:35 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| C11-4 | 14:35 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% OP |
| C10-5 | 14:38 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| C11-5 | 14:38 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| C10-6 | 14:40 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain / Ref: sm12103409 |
| C11-6 | 14:40 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| C10-7 | 14:43 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| C11-7 | 14:43 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public service announcement from AC Japan |
| C10-8 | 14:46 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) |
| C11-8 | 14:46 | Panda Hero | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) |
| 50 | 14:49 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 51 | 15:11 | Precure Power Up! | Futari wa Pretty Cure anime BGM |
| Ex | 15:26 | (AC Sound Logo) | Public service announcement from AC Japan |