2525/2011: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Track List: Fix for Osorezanru Vowaru
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name = 2525/2011
   | name = 2525/2011
   | kanjiname = 2525/2011
   | kanjiname = "2525/2011"
   | romajiname = 2525/2011
   | romajiname = "2525/2011"
   | englishname = "2525/2011"
   | englishname = "2525/2011"
   | releasedate = 28/12/2011
   | releasedate = December 28th, 2011
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16548386
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16548386
   | composer = Asaoka Hiiton
   | composer = Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン)
}}
}}


Line 25: Line 25:
|00:06
|00:06
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|OP-2
|OP-2
Line 34: Line 34:
|OP-3
|OP-3
|00:20
|00:20
|[[FamilyMart Entrance]]
|[[FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)''
|FamilyMart Entrance Melody
|FamilyMart entrance sound
|-
|-
|OP-4
|OP-4
|00:27
|00:27
|[[Go Go Senkyou]]
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections  
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections  
|-
|-
Line 49: Line 49:
|03
|03
|01:02
|01:02
|[[Yuri Yurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken]]
|[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]
|Yuruyuri OP
|YuruYuri OP
|-
|-
|04
|04
|01:13
|01:13
|[[Ore no Seishi ga Dobyusshi]]
|[[Ore no Seishi ga Dobyusshi]]
|Original song by Kouji / Ref: {{nico|sm13603201}}
|Song by Kouji / Ref: {{nico|sm13603201}}
|-
|-
|05
|05
Line 69: Line 69:
|07
|07
|01:58
|01:58
|[[Main Theme]]
|[[Detective Conan Main Theme]]
|Case Closed BGM
|Detective Conan theme song
|-
|-
|08
|08
Line 79: Line 79:
|09
|09
|02:25
|02:25
|[[Iro wa Nioi e do Chirinuru wo]]
|[[Iro wa Nioedo, Chirinuru wo]]
|Anime Tenchou x Touhou Project OP
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Yuuhei Satellite)
|-
|-
|10
|10
|02:35
|02:35
|[[I'm so Happy]]
|[[I'm so Happy]]
|jubeat knit Playable Song
|[[jubeat]] knit playable song
|-
|-
|11
|11
|02:46
|02:46
|[[I'm Lovin' It!]]
|[[I'm Lovin' It]]
|McDonalds Commercial Jingle
|McDonald's commercial jingle
|-
|-
|12
|12
|02:49
|02:49
|[[READY!!]]
|[[READY!!]]
|The Idolm@aster Anime OP
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
|13
|13
|02:59
|02:59
|[[CHANGE!!!!]]
|[[CHANGE!!!!]]
|The Idolm@ster Anime OP
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
|14
|14
Line 109: Line 109:
|15
|15
|03:37
|03:37
|[[oath sign]]
|[[Oath Sign]]
|Fate/Zero OP
|Fate/Zero anime OP
|-
|-
|16
|16
Line 120: Line 120:
|04:12
|04:12
|[[Manzoku no Rhythm]]
|[[Manzoku no Rhythm]]
|Ippon Manzoku Bar CM
|Ippon Manzoku Bar commercial song
|-
|-
|18
|18
|04:24
|04:24
|[[Maji LOVE1000%]]
|[[Maji LOVE1000%]]
|Uta no Prince-sama ED
|Uta no Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% OP
|-
|-
|19
|19
|04:46
|04:46
|[[Happy Synthesiser]]
|[[Happy Synthesizer]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Megurine Luka and GUMI) by EasyPop
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka & GUMI) song by EasyPop
|-
|-
|20
|20
|05:11
|05:11
|[[Sweet Magic]]
|[[Sweet Magic]]
|Song by Junky
|Song by Junky feat. Lon
|-
|-
|21
|21
|05:24
|05:24
|[[Freely Tomorrow]]
|[[FREELY TOMORROW]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by MitchieM
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M
|-
|-
|22
|22
|05:38
|05:38
|[[Credens Justitiam]]
|[[Credens justitiam]]
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica (Mami's Theme)
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
|-
|-
|23
|23
|06:04
|06:04
|[[Osore Zanru Vowaru]]
|[[Osorezan Revoir]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by Kabitarou
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Capitaro
|-
|-
|24
|24
|06:29
|06:29
|[[Shoushuriki no Uta 2011]]
|[[Shoushuriki no Uta|Shoushuriki no Uta 2011]]
|Shoushuriki Commercial
|Shoushuriki commercial jingle
|-
|-
|25
|25
|06:42
|06:42
|[[Fukuwarai]]
|[[Fukuwarai]]
|Original song by... <!--couldn't read the name-->
|Song by Yu Takahashi
|-
|-
|26
|26
|07:07
|07:07
|[[secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ (10 Years After ver.)]]
|[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]] ''(10 years after Ver.)''
|Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED
|Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED
|-
|-
Line 170: Line 170:
|07:39
|07:39
|[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]
|[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]
|Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
|Public service announcement from AC Japan
|-
|-
|28
|28
|07:59
|07:59
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by DaniwellP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell
|-
|-
|29
|29
|08:25
|08:25
|[[Oklahoma Mixer]]
|[[Oklahoma Mixer]]
|American Folk song/Parodius Portable BGM
|American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM
|-
|-
|30
|30
|08:44
|08:44
|[[Bonus Stage BGM]]
|[[Bonus Stage (Ninja Hattori-kun)|Bonus Stage]]
|Ninja Hattori-Kun Game BGM
|Ninja Hattori-kun BGM
|-
|-
|31
|31
|08:47
|08:47
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]]
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]]
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
|Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
|-
|-
|32
|32
|09:09
|09:09
|[[Kumikyoku Kai|Kumikyoku: Nico Nico Douga Kai]]
|[[Kumikyoku Kai|Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Kai]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Niconico medley by simoyuki / Ref: {{nico|sm14242201}}
|-
|-
|33
|33
|09:29
|09:29
|[[Juu Mensou]]
|[[Ten Faced]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (GUMI) by YM
|[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by YM
|-
|-
|34
|34
Line 215: Line 215:
|10:09
|10:09
|[[Houkai Yuishin]]
|[[Houkai Yuishin]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by...
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Takei Makoto, Nami Kineie & Hideki Fukushima) / Ref: {{nico|sm13449139}}
|-
|-
|37
|37
|10:23
|10:23
|[[Wanpaku☆Paradise]]
|[[Wanpaku☆Paradise]]
|Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku☆Paradise ED
|Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku ☆ Paradise ED
|-
|-
|38
|38
|10:33
|10:33
|[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]]
|[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]]
|Hitachi Group CM
|Hitachi Group commercial song
|-
|-
|39
|39
|10:44
|10:44
|[[Unhappy Refrain]]
|[[Unhappy Refrain]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by wowaka
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|40
|40
Line 244: Line 244:
|42
|42
|11:47
|11:47
|[[Dangerous Eden]]
|[[Dangerous☆Eden]]
|Gakuen Handsome OP
|Gakuen Handsome OP
|-
|-
Line 255: Line 255:
|12:08
|12:08
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by KuroUsaP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa
|-
|-
|45
|45
Line 275: Line 275:
|13:02
|13:02
|[[Panda Hero]]
|[[Panda Hero]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (GUMI) by Hachi
|[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu)
|-
|-
|49
|49
Line 285: Line 285:
|13:34
|13:34
|[[Connect]]
|[[Connect]]
|Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
|-
|colspan="4"|
===CHAOS ZONE===
|-
|-
|C10-1
|C10-1
|14:27
|14:27
|[[Irony]]
|[[irony]]
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP  
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP  
|-
|-
Line 295: Line 298:
|14:27
|14:27
|[[Connect]]
|[[Connect]]
|Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
|-
|-
|C10-2
|C10-2
Line 310: Line 313:
|14:32
|14:32
|[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]
|[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
|-
|-
|C11-3
|C11-3
|14:32
|14:32
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by DaniwellP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell
|-
|-
|C10-4
|C10-4
Line 325: Line 328:
|14:35
|14:35
|[[Maji LOVE1000%]]
|[[Maji LOVE1000%]]
|Uta no Prince-sama ED
|Uta no Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% OP
|-
|-
|C10-5
|C10-5
Line 334: Line 337:
|C11-5
|C11-5
|14:38
|14:38
|[[Yuri Yurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken]]
|[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]
|Yuruyuri OP
|YuruYuri OP
|-
|-
|C10-6
|C10-6
|14:40
|14:40
|[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]
|[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]
|Original song by Hyadain
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain / Ref: {{nico|sm12103409}}
|-
|-
|C11-6
|C11-6
Line 349: Line 352:
|C10-7
|C10-7
|14:43
|14:43
|[[Go! Go! Akarui Shakai]]
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
|-
|-
Line 355: Line 358:
|14:43
|14:43
|[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]
|[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]
|Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
|Public service announcement from AC Japan
|-
|-
|C10-8
|C10-8
|14:46
|14:46
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) bu Hachi
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu)
|-
|-
|C11-8
|C11-8
|14:46
|14:46
|[[Panda Hero]]
|[[Panda Hero]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (GUMI) by Hachi
|[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu)
|-
|<br>
|-
|50
|14:49
|[[Connect]]
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
|-
|-
|51
|51
|15:11
|15:11
|[[Precure Power Up!]]
|[[Precure Power Up!]]
|Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM
|Futari wa Pretty Cure anime BGM
|-
|Ex
|15:26
|[[(AC Sound Logo)]]
|Public service announcement from AC Japan
|-
|}
|}
{{AsaokaHietonMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Medleys by Asaoka Hieton]]

Latest revision as of 03:00, 20 June 2025

Kanji "2525/2011"
Romaji "2525/2011"
English "2525/2011"
Release Date December 28th, 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16548386
Composer(s) Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Get Wild City Hunter ED
OP-1 00:06 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
OP-2 00:13 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
OP-3 00:20 FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) FamilyMart entrance sound
OP-4 00:27 Go! Go! Senkyo Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
02 00:41 Vanguard Cardfight Vanguard OP
03 01:02 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
04 01:13 Ore no Seishi ga Dobyusshi Song by Kouji / Ref: sm13603201
05 01:37 Lollipop Song by Mika
06 01:37 true true Love Generation OP
07 01:58 Detective Conan Main Theme Detective Conan theme song
08 02:09 Cobra Space Cobra OP
09 02:25 Iro wa Nioedo, Chirinuru wo Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Yuuhei Satellite)
10 02:35 I'm so Happy jubeat knit playable song
11 02:46 I'm Lovin' It McDonald's commercial jingle
12 02:49 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
13 02:59 CHANGE!!!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
14 03:14 Seijuu Sentai Gingaman Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
15 03:37 Oath Sign Fate/Zero anime OP
16 03:48 Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo Nichijou OP
17 04:12 Manzoku no Rhythm Ippon Manzoku Bar commercial song
18 04:24 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% OP
19 04:46 Happy Synthesizer VOCALOID (Megurine Luka & GUMI) song by EasyPop
20 05:11 Sweet Magic Song by Junky feat. Lon
21 05:24 FREELY TOMORROW VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M
22 05:38 Credens justitiam Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
23 06:04 Osorezan Revoir VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Capitaro
24 06:29 Shoushuriki no Uta 2011 Shoushuriki commercial jingle
25 06:42 Fukuwarai Song by Yu Takahashi
26 07:07 Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ (10 years after Ver.) Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED
27 07:39 Aisatsu no Mahou Public service announcement from AC Japan
28 07:59 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell
29 08:25 Oklahoma Mixer American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM
30 08:44 Bonus Stage Ninja Hattori-kun BGM
31 08:47 Ari Ari Mirai Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
32 09:09 Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Kai Niconico medley by simoyuki / Ref: sm14242201
33 09:29 Ten Faced VOCALOID (GUMI) song by YM
34 09:40 Os-Uchuujin Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP
35 09:55 Secret Kakuranger Ninja Sentai Kakuranger OP
36 10:09 Houkai Yuishin Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Takei Makoto, Nami Kineie & Hideki Fukushima) / Ref: sm13449139
37 10:23 Wanpaku☆Paradise Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku ☆ Paradise ED
38 10:33 Kono Ki Nan no Ki Hitachi Group commercial song
39 10:44 Unhappy Refrain VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
40 11:05 Misirlou Song by Dick Dale
41 11:27 Hacking to the Gate Steins;Gate OP
42 11:47 Dangerous☆Eden Gakuen Handsome OP
43 11:57 PONPONPON Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
44 12:08 Senbonzakura VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa
45 12:18 Butterfly Dance Dance Revolution playable song
46 12:32 Kuso Mesorogiwi Future Diary OP
47 12:51 Everybody (Backstreet's Back) Song by The Backstreet Boys
48 13:02 Panda Hero VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu)
49 13:23 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
50 13:34 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP

CHAOS ZONE

C10-1 14:27 irony Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP
C11-1 14:27 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
C10-2 14:30 Kiri Hime Wild Arms BGM
C11-2 14:30 Seijuu Sentai Gingaman Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
C10-3 14:32 Fight Against an Armed Boss Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
C11-3 14:32 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell
C10-4 14:35 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
C11-4 14:35 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% OP
C10-5 14:38 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
C11-5 14:38 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
C10-6 14:40 Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain / Ref: sm12103409
C11-6 14:40 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
C10-7 14:43 Go! Go! Senkyo Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
C11-7 14:43 Aisatsu no Mahou Public service announcement from AC Japan
C10-8 14:46 Matryoshka VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu)
C11-8 14:46 Panda Hero VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu)

50 14:49 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
51 15:11 Precure Power Up! Futari wa Pretty Cure anime BGM
Ex 15:26 (AC Sound Logo) Public service announcement from AC Japan


Medleys by Asaoka Hieton
2525/20102525/20112525/20122525/2013Ani☆Ani ~Annual Anison Arrangement~ 2014Gakkou e Ikkou! B-RAP High School MedleyAni☆Ani ~Annual Anison Arrangement~ 2015Nico Nico Douga JuunensaiAni☆Ani! 2016Ngongo Douga Shuu KakusaiNico Nico Douga Ura Juunensai
Joined collaborations
Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Juunen Juudensai -KICHI RECO MEGAMIX-
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!