NICONICOPROVORE: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "NICONICOPROVORE" | releasedate = January 21st, 2024 | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4329654..." |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|01||00:04||[[Zenbu Honto de Zenbu Uso]]||Song by Akari Nanawo | |01||00:04||[[Zenbu Honto de Zenbu Uso]]||Song by Akari Nanawo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02|| ||[[]]|| | |02||00:13||[[Bob-omb Battlefield]] (''Main Theme'')||Super Mario 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03|| ||[[]]|| | |03||00:23||[[Scotland the Brave]]||Unofficial Scottish national anthem | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04|| ||[[]]|| | |04||00:34||[[Kawaikute Gomen]]||Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05|| ||[[]]|| | |05||00:47||[[115-man Kilo no Film]]||Song by Official HIGE DANdism | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| ||[[]]|| | |06||00:59||[[14-Heibei ni Souvenir]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 060 Hisakawa Nagi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| ||[[]]|| | |07||01:03||[[Bon Appétit♡S]]||Blend S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| ||[[]]|| | |08||01:09||[[MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER!]]||Song by Sana Natori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||01:20||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||01:33||[[Skyarrow Bridge]]||Pokémon Black/White BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||01:44||[[Pollyanna (I Believe in You)]]||MOTHER/EarthBound Beginnings BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||01:59||[[Triangle]]||THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||02:05||[[Mirai Harmony]]||Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club Muteki-kyuu*Believer CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| ||[[]]|| | |14||02:10||[[Himegoto*Crisisters]]||ONIMAI: I'm Now Your Sister! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||02:21||[[Triangle]]||THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||02:24||[[Kyoufuu All Back]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||02:34||[[Freaks]]||Song by Timmy Trumpet and Savage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||02:34||[[Sandstorm]] (DJ DETWEILER RMX)||Arrangement of song by Darude by DJ Detweiler / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8R9mEByvwCE 8R9mEByvwCE] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||02:48||[[Buroko no Uta]]||Dropout Idol Fruit Tart insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||02:53||[[Piiman Taisou]]||Oshi no Ko insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||02:58||[[Tokyo Bambi]]||Song by the pillows | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||03:08||[[Ao no Sumika]]||Jujutsu Kaisen season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||03:15||[[Zenryoku Shounen]]||Song by Sukima Switch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||03:21||[[Fire◎Flower]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||03:31||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||03:41||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||03:52||[[Idol]]||Oshi no Ko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||03:56||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||03:57||[[Idol]]||Oshi no Ko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||04:02||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||04:13||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||04:24||[[God-ish]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||04:34||[[Shakunetsu Beach Side Bunny]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 18 Resort Anthem playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||04:45||[[Chikara! Is! Power!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||04:53||[[The Traditional Old Man and the Stylish Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||04:56||[[Hakusai]]||Hakusai Anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||05:09||[[I've Been Working on the Railroad]] (dance-remix)||Arrangement of American folk song by taitai studio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||05:28||[[Chiikawa Jingle]]||Chiikawa BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||05:30||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||05:41||[[TOUGH BOY]]||Fist of the North Star 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||05:52||[[Lonely Rolling Star]]||Katamari Damacy BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||06:13||[[His Theme]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||06:33||[[Takkei no Seijo]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||06:56||[[Your New Home]]||The Amazing Digital Circus BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||07:13||[[Renai Revolution 21]]||Song by Morning Musume. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||07:24||[[Internet Survivor]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by MARON (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||07:34||[[INTERNET YAMERO]]||NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||07:45||[[Liar Dancer]]||Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Masarada | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||08:06||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||08:16||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||08:28||[[Tonchin Kanchin Ikkyuu-san]]||Ikkyuu-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||08:30||[[Neidhart's Theme]]||Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||08:31||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||08:32||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX|| ||[[Never Say Never]]||Danganronpa: The Animation OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX|| ||[[Override]]||Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Yoshida Yasei | ||
|- | |||
|52||08:53||[[OVER!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kaai Yuki) song by Iyowa | |||
|- | |||
|53||09:04||[[Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|53-1|| ||[[celluloid]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by baker | |||
|- | |||
|53-2|| ||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | |||
|- | |||
|53-3|| ||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|53-4|| ||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== === | ===(Chaos Zone)=== | ||
|- | |||
|38||09:15||[[Lonely Rolling Star]]||Katamari Damacy BGM | |||
|- | |||
|47||09:15||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | |||
|- | |||
|04||09:15||[[Kawaikute Gomen]]||Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) | |||
|- | |||
|41||09:15||[[Your New Home]]||The Amazing Digital Circus BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20||09:20||[[Tokyo Bambi]]||Song by the pillows | |||
|- | |||
|36||09:20||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | |||
|- | |||
|50||09:20||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|51||09:20||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|34||09:25||[[I've Been Working on the Railroad]] (dance-remix)||Arrangement of American folk song by taitai studio | |||
|- | |||
|02||09:25||[[Bob-omb Battlefield]] (''Main Theme'')||Super Mario 64 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22||09:25||[[Zenryoku Shounen]]||Song by Sukima Switch | |||
|- | |||
|14||09:25||[[Himegoto*Crisisters]]||ONIMAI: I'm Now Your Sister! ED | |||
|- | |||
|25||09:27||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|15||09:30||[[Kyoufuu All Back]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi | |||
|- | |||
|39||09:30||[[His Theme]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29||09:30||[[God-ish]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP | |||
|- | |||
|08||09:33||[[MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER!]]||Song by Sana Natori | |||
|- | |||
|19||09:33||[[Piiman Taisou]]||Oshi no Ko insert song | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|54||09:36||[[Itsuka Oto ga Kirameku to Ii ne.]]||OtoMAD by BarriaThion (Seinaru Barrier -Mirror Force- and Theas) / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZC4yuqI544 iZC4yuqI544] | |||
|- | |||
|01||09:46||[[Zenbu Honto de Zenbu Uso]]||Song by Akari Nanawo | |||
|- | |||
|00||10:12||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |||
|- | |||
|55||10:17||[[Remix 10 (Rhythm Heaven Fever)|Remix 10]]||Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||
|- | |||
|56||10:19||[[Mujokkon]]||Unification Church dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{KokusanWasabiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{KokusanWasabiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
| Line 141: | Line 198: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2024]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2024]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Kokusan Wasabi]] | [[Category:Medleys by Kokusan Wasabi]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:10, 23 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "NICONICOPROVORE" |
| Release Date | January 21st, 2024 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43296544 |
| Composer(s) | Yuya (Kokusan Wasabi) (遊屋 (黒産ワサビ)) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | Zenbu Honto de Zenbu Uso | Song by Akari Nanawo |
| 02 | 00:13 | Bob-omb Battlefield (Main Theme) | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 03 | 00:23 | Scotland the Brave | Unofficial Scottish national anthem |
| 04 | 00:34 | Kawaikute Gomen | Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) |
| 05 | 00:47 | 115-man Kilo no Film | Song by Official HIGE DANdism |
| 06 | 00:59 | 14-Heibei ni Souvenir | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 060 Hisakawa Nagi CD |
| 07 | 01:03 | Bon Appétit♡S | Blend S OP |
| 08 | 01:09 | MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER! | Song by Sana Natori |
| 09 | 01:20 | *Hello, Planet. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 10 | 01:33 | Skyarrow Bridge | Pokémon Black/White BGM |
| 11 | 01:44 | Pollyanna (I Believe in You) | MOTHER/EarthBound Beginnings BGM |
| 12 | 01:59 | Triangle | THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song |
| 13 | 02:05 | Mirai Harmony | Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club Muteki-kyuu*Believer CD |
| 14 | 02:10 | Himegoto*Crisisters | ONIMAI: I'm Now Your Sister! ED |
| 12 | 02:21 | Triangle | THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song |
| 15 | 02:24 | Kyoufuu All Back | VOCALOID (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi |
| 16 | 02:34 | Freaks | Song by Timmy Trumpet and Savage |
| 17 | 02:34 | Sandstorm (DJ DETWEILER RMX) | Arrangement of song by Darude by DJ Detweiler / Ref: 8R9mEByvwCE |
| 18 | 02:48 | Buroko no Uta | Dropout Idol Fruit Tart insert song |
| 19 | 02:53 | Piiman Taisou | Oshi no Ko insert song |
| 20 | 02:58 | Tokyo Bambi | Song by the pillows |
| 21 | 03:08 | Ao no Sumika | Jujutsu Kaisen season 2 OP |
| 22 | 03:15 | Zenryoku Shounen | Song by Sukima Switch |
| 23 | 03:21 | Fire◎Flower | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy |
| 24 | 03:31 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED |
| 25 | 03:41 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 26 | 03:52 | Idol | Oshi no Ko OP |
| 27 | 03:56 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 26 | 03:57 | Idol | Oshi no Ko OP |
| 27 | 04:02 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 28 | 04:13 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 29 | 04:24 | God-ish | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| 30 | 04:34 | Shakunetsu Beach Side Bunny | beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song |
| 31 | 04:45 | Chikara! Is! Power!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 32 | 04:53 | The Traditional Old Man and the Stylish Girl | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 33 | 04:56 | Hakusai | Hakusai Anime OP |
| 34 | 05:09 | I've Been Working on the Railroad (dance-remix) | Arrangement of American folk song by taitai studio |
| 35 | 05:28 | Chiikawa Jingle | Chiikawa BGM |
| 36 | 05:30 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 37 | 05:41 | TOUGH BOY | Fist of the North Star 2 OP |
| 38 | 05:52 | Lonely Rolling Star | Katamari Damacy BGM |
| 39 | 06:13 | His Theme | Undertale BGM |
| 40 | 06:33 | Takkei no Seijo | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 41 | 06:56 | Your New Home | The Amazing Digital Circus BGM |
| 42 | 07:13 | Renai Revolution 21 | Song by Morning Musume. |
| 43 | 07:24 | Internet Survivor | Touhou Project arrangement by MARON (COOL&CREATE) |
| 44 | 07:34 | INTERNET YAMERO | NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song |
| 45 | 07:45 | Liar Dancer | Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Masarada |
| 46 | 08:06 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 47 | 08:16 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 48 | 08:28 | Tonchin Kanchin Ikkyuu-san | Ikkyuu-san OP |
| 49 | 08:30 | Neidhart's Theme | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM |
| 50 | 08:31 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 51 | 08:32 | Smiling | Song by halyosy |
| EX | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP | |
| EX | Override | Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Yoshida Yasei | |
| 52 | 08:53 | OVER! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kaai Yuki) song by Iyowa |
| 53 | 09:04 | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| 53-1 | celluloid | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by baker | |
| 53-2 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | |
| 53-3 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP | |
| 53-4 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song | |
(Chaos Zone) | |||
| 38 | 09:15 | Lonely Rolling Star | Katamari Damacy BGM |
| 47 | 09:15 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 04 | 09:15 | Kawaikute Gomen | Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) |
| 41 | 09:15 | Your New Home | The Amazing Digital Circus BGM |
| 20 | 09:20 | Tokyo Bambi | Song by the pillows |
| 36 | 09:20 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 50 | 09:20 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 51 | 09:20 | Smiling | Song by halyosy |
| 34 | 09:25 | I've Been Working on the Railroad (dance-remix) | Arrangement of American folk song by taitai studio |
| 02 | 09:25 | Bob-omb Battlefield (Main Theme) | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 22 | 09:25 | Zenryoku Shounen | Song by Sukima Switch |
| 14 | 09:25 | Himegoto*Crisisters | ONIMAI: I'm Now Your Sister! ED |
| 25 | 09:27 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 15 | 09:30 | Kyoufuu All Back | VOCALOID (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi |
| 39 | 09:30 | His Theme | Undertale BGM |
| 29 | 09:30 | God-ish | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| 08 | 09:33 | MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER! | Song by Sana Natori |
| 19 | 09:33 | Piiman Taisou | Oshi no Ko insert song |
| 54 | 09:36 | Itsuka Oto ga Kirameku to Ii ne. | OtoMAD by BarriaThion (Seinaru Barrier -Mirror Force- and Theas) / Ref: iZC4yuqI544 |
| 01 | 09:46 | Zenbu Honto de Zenbu Uso | Song by Akari Nanawo |
| 00 | 10:12 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 55 | 10:17 | Remix 10 | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 56 | 10:19 | Mujokkon | Unification Church dance |
Template:KokusanWasabiMedleyNavBox