NICONICOPROVORE: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
m Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 33: Line 33:
|08||01:09||[[MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER!]]||Song by Sana Natori
|08||01:09||[[MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER!]]||Song by Sana Natori
|-
|-
|09||01:20||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK
|09||01:20||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK
|-
|-
|10||01:33||[[Skyarrow Bridge]]||Pokémon Black/White BGM
|10||01:33||[[Skyarrow Bridge]]||Pokémon Black/White BGM
Line 47: Line 47:
|12||02:21||[[Triangle]]||THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song  
|12||02:21||[[Triangle]]||THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song  
|-
|-
|15||02:24||[[Kyoufuu All Back]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi
|15||02:24||[[Kyoufuu All Back]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi
|-
|-
|16||02:34||[[Freaks]]||Song by Timmy Trumpet and Savage
|16||02:34||[[Freaks]]||Song by Timmy Trumpet and Savage
Line 63: Line 63:
|22||03:15||[[Zenryoku Shounen]]||Song by Sukima Switch
|22||03:15||[[Zenryoku Shounen]]||Song by Sukima Switch
|-
|-
|23||03:21||[[Fire◎Flower]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy
|23||03:21||[[Fire◎Flower]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy
|-
|-
|24||03:31||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED
|24||03:31||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED
Line 79: Line 79:
|28||04:13||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP
|28||04:13||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP
|-
|-
|29||04:24||[[God-ish]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP
|29||04:24||[[God-ish]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP
|-
|-
|30||04:34||[[Shakunetsu Beach Side Bunny]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song
|30||04:34||[[Shakunetsu Beach Side Bunny]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 18 Resort Anthem playable song
|-
|-
|31||04:45||[[Chikara! Is! Power!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song
|31||04:45||[[Chikara! Is! Power!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song
Line 91: Line 91:
|34||05:09||[[I've Been Working on the Railroad]] (dance-remix)||Arrangement of American folk song by taitai studio  
|34||05:09||[[I've Been Working on the Railroad]] (dance-remix)||Arrangement of American folk song by taitai studio  
|-
|-
|35||05:28||[[]]||
|35||05:28||[[Chiikawa Jingle]]||Chiikawa BGM
|-
|-
|36|| ||[[]]||
|36||05:30||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta]
|-
|-
|37|| ||[[]]||
|37||05:41||[[TOUGH BOY]]||Fist of the North Star 2 OP
|-
|-
|38|| ||[[]]||
|38||05:52||[[Lonely Rolling Star]]||Katamari Damacy BGM
|-
|-
|39|| ||[[]]||
|39||06:13||[[His Theme]]||[[Undertale]] BGM
|-
|-
|40|| ||[[]]||
|40||06:33||[[Takkei no Seijo]]||Song by Sound Horizon
|-
|-
|41|| ||[[]]||
|41||06:56||[[Your New Home]]||The Amazing Digital Circus BGM
|-
|-
|42|| ||[[]]||
|42||07:13||[[Renai Revolution 21]]||Song by Morning Musume.
|-
|-
|43|| ||[[]]||
|43||07:24||[[Internet Survivor]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by MARON (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
|44|| ||[[]]||
|44||07:34||[[INTERNET YAMERO]]||NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song
|-
|-
|45|| ||[[]]||
|45||07:45||[[Liar Dancer]]||Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Masarada
|-
|-
|46|| ||[[]]||
|46||08:06||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED
|-
|-
|47|| ||[[]]||
|47||08:16||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED
|-
|-
|48|| ||[[]]||
|48||08:28||[[Tonchin Kanchin Ikkyuu-san]]||Ikkyuu-san OP
|-
|-
|49|| ||[[]]||
|49||08:30||[[Neidhart's Theme]]||Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM
|-
|-
|50|| ||[[]]||
|50||08:31||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|51|| ||[[]]||
|51||08:32||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy
|-
|-
|52|| ||[[]]||
|EX|| ||[[Never Say Never]]||Danganronpa: The Animation OP
|-
|-
|53|| ||[[]]||
|EX|| ||[[Override]]||Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Yoshida Yasei
|-
|-
|54|| ||[[]]||
|52||08:53||[[OVER!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kaai Yuki) song by Iyowa
|-
|-
|55|| ||[[]]||
|53||09:04||[[Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]]
|-
|-
|56|| ||[[]]||
|53-1|| ||[[celluloid]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by baker
|-
|53-2|| ||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
|-
|53-3|| ||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP
|-
|53-4|| ||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
=== ===
===(Chaos Zone)===
|-
|38||09:15||[[Lonely Rolling Star]]||Katamari Damacy BGM
|-
|47||09:15||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED
|-
|04||09:15||[[Kawaikute Gomen]]||Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami)
|-
|41||09:15||[[Your New Home]]||The Amazing Digital Circus BGM
|-
|20||09:20||[[Tokyo Bambi]]||Song by the pillows
|-
|36||09:20||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta]
|-
|50||09:20||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|51||09:20||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy
|-
|34||09:25||[[I've Been Working on the Railroad]] (dance-remix)||Arrangement of American folk song by taitai studio
|-
|02||09:25||[[Bob-omb Battlefield]] (''Main Theme'')||Super Mario 64 BGM
|-
|22||09:25||[[Zenryoku Shounen]]||Song by Sukima Switch
|-
|14||09:25||[[Himegoto*Crisisters]]||ONIMAI: I'm Now Your Sister! ED
|-
|25||09:27||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|15||09:30||[[Kyoufuu All Back]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi
|-
|39||09:30||[[His Theme]]||[[Undertale]] BGM
|-
|29||09:30||[[God-ish]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP
|-
|08||09:33||[[MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER!]]||Song by Sana Natori
|-
|19||09:33||[[Piiman Taisou]]||Oshi no Ko insert song
|-
|<br>
|-
|54||09:36||[[Itsuka Oto ga Kirameku to Ii ne.]]||OtoMAD by BarriaThion (Seinaru Barrier -Mirror Force- and Theas) / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZC4yuqI544 iZC4yuqI544]
|-
|01||09:46||[[Zenbu Honto de Zenbu Uso]]||Song by Akari Nanawo
|-
|00||10:12||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal
|-
|55||10:17||[[Remix 10 (Rhythm Heaven Fever)|Remix 10]]||Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song
|-
|56||10:19||[[Mujokkon]]||Unification Church dance
|-
|-
|}
|}
==Notes==
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX.


{{KokusanWasabiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{KokusanWasabiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
Line 147: Line 198:
[[Category:Medleys from 2024]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2024]]
[[Category:Medleys by Kokusan Wasabi]]
[[Category:Medleys by Kokusan Wasabi]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 22:10, 23 June 2025

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English "NICONICOPROVORE"
Release Date January 21st, 2024
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43296544
Composer(s) Yuya (Kokusan Wasabi) (遊屋 (黒産ワサビ))

Tracklist

# Time Title Source
01 00:04 Zenbu Honto de Zenbu Uso Song by Akari Nanawo
02 00:13 Bob-omb Battlefield (Main Theme) Super Mario 64 BGM
03 00:23 Scotland the Brave Unofficial Scottish national anthem
04 00:34 Kawaikute Gomen Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami)
05 00:47 115-man Kilo no Film Song by Official HIGE DANdism
06 00:59 14-Heibei ni Souvenir THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 060 Hisakawa Nagi CD
07 01:03 Bon Appétit♡S Blend S OP
08 01:09 MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER! Song by Sana Natori
09 01:20 *Hello, Planet. VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK
10 01:33 Skyarrow Bridge Pokémon Black/White BGM
11 01:44 Pollyanna (I Believe in You) MOTHER/EarthBound Beginnings BGM
12 01:59 Triangle THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song
13 02:05 Mirai Harmony Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club Muteki-kyuu*Believer CD
14 02:10 Himegoto*Crisisters ONIMAI: I'm Now Your Sister! ED
12 02:21 Triangle THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song
15 02:24 Kyoufuu All Back VOCALOID (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi
16 02:34 Freaks Song by Timmy Trumpet and Savage
17 02:34 Sandstorm (DJ DETWEILER RMX) Arrangement of song by Darude by DJ Detweiler / Ref: 8R9mEByvwCE
18 02:48 Buroko no Uta Dropout Idol Fruit Tart insert song
19 02:53 Piiman Taisou Oshi no Ko insert song
20 02:58 Tokyo Bambi Song by the pillows
21 03:08 Ao no Sumika Jujutsu Kaisen season 2 OP
22 03:15 Zenryoku Shounen Song by Sukima Switch
23 03:21 Fire◎Flower VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy
24 03:31 Kokoro Odoru SD Gundam Force ED
25 03:41 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
26 03:52 Idol Oshi no Ko OP
27 03:56 Cheetahmen Theme Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM
26 03:57 Idol Oshi no Ko OP
27 04:02 Cheetahmen Theme Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM
28 04:13 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
29 04:24 God-ish VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP
30 04:34 Shakunetsu Beach Side Bunny beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song
31 04:45 Chikara! Is! Power!! THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song
32 04:53 The Traditional Old Man and the Stylish Girl Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
33 04:56 Hakusai Hakusai Anime OP
34 05:09 I've Been Working on the Railroad (dance-remix) Arrangement of American folk song by taitai studio
35 05:28 Chiikawa Jingle Chiikawa BGM
36 05:30 Ochame Kinou UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta
37 05:41 TOUGH BOY Fist of the North Star 2 OP
38 05:52 Lonely Rolling Star Katamari Damacy BGM
39 06:13 His Theme Undertale BGM
40 06:33 Takkei no Seijo Song by Sound Horizon
41 06:56 Your New Home The Amazing Digital Circus BGM
42 07:13 Renai Revolution 21 Song by Morning Musume.
43 07:24 Internet Survivor Touhou Project arrangement by MARON (COOL&CREATE)
44 07:34 INTERNET YAMERO NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song
45 07:45 Liar Dancer Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Masarada
46 08:06 Nippon Egao Hyakkei Joshiraku ED
47 08:16 Maware! Setsugetsuka Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED
48 08:28 Tonchin Kanchin Ikkyuu-san Ikkyuu-san OP
49 08:30 Neidhart's Theme Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM
50 08:31 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
51 08:32 Smiling Song by halyosy
EX Never Say Never Danganronpa: The Animation OP
EX Override Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Yoshida Yasei
52 08:53 OVER! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kaai Yuki) song by Iyowa
53 09:04 Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga Niconico medley by simoyuki
53-1 celluloid VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by baker
53-2 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
53-3 Lion Macross Frontier OP
53-4 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song

(Chaos Zone)

38 09:15 Lonely Rolling Star Katamari Damacy BGM
47 09:15 Maware! Setsugetsuka Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED
04 09:15 Kawaikute Gomen Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami)
41 09:15 Your New Home The Amazing Digital Circus BGM
20 09:20 Tokyo Bambi Song by the pillows
36 09:20 Ochame Kinou UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta
50 09:20 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
51 09:20 Smiling Song by halyosy
34 09:25 I've Been Working on the Railroad (dance-remix) Arrangement of American folk song by taitai studio
02 09:25 Bob-omb Battlefield (Main Theme) Super Mario 64 BGM
22 09:25 Zenryoku Shounen Song by Sukima Switch
14 09:25 Himegoto*Crisisters ONIMAI: I'm Now Your Sister! ED
25 09:27 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
15 09:30 Kyoufuu All Back VOCALOID (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi
39 09:30 His Theme Undertale BGM
29 09:30 God-ish VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP
08 09:33 MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER! Song by Sana Natori
19 09:33 Piiman Taisou Oshi no Ko insert song

54 09:36 Itsuka Oto ga Kirameku to Ii ne. OtoMAD by BarriaThion (Seinaru Barrier -Mirror Force- and Theas) / Ref: iZC4yuqI544
01 09:46 Zenbu Honto de Zenbu Uso Song by Akari Nanawo
00 10:12 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal
55 10:17 Remix 10 Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song
56 10:19 Mujokkon Unification Church dance

Template:KokusanWasabiMedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!