Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!: Second Movement Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Lyrics for the second movement of [[Choukessen]]. | Lyrics for the second movement of [[Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!]]. | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035 | |035||06:09||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|06:09 | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|036 | |036||06:42||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|06:42 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|037 | |037||06:44||[[kiss my lips]]||Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura | ||
|06:44 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Song by Sakura | |||
|- | |- | ||
|038 | |038||06:46||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | ||
|06:46 | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|039 | |039||06:49||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|06:49 | |||
|[[smooooch・∀・]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|040 | |040||06:51||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|06:51 | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|041 | |041||06:54||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|06:54 | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|042 | |042||06:56||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP | ||
|06:56 | |||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|043 | |043||06:58||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|06:58 | |||
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|044 | |044||07:01||[[Houshingoeika]]||Siren ED | ||
|07:01 | |||
|[[Houshingoeika]] | |||
|Siren ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|045 | |045||07:10||[[Main Theme (Corpse Party)|Main Theme]] <!--After research, Corpse Party is a visual novel. http://www.tsukuru.info/tlwiki/index.php?title=Corpse_Party -->||Corpse Party BGM | ||
|07:10 | |||
|[[Corpse Party | |||
|Corpse Party | |||
|- | |- | ||
|046 | |046||07:15||[[Tank!]]||Cowboy Bebop OP | ||
|07:15 | |||
|[[Tank!]] | |||
|Cowboy Bebop OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|047 | |047||07:34||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|07:34 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|048 | |048||07:46||[[Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio]]||Figu@Carnival OP | ||
|07:46 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | |||
|Figu@ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|049 | |049||07:49||[[Dramatic]]||Big Windup! OP | ||
|07:49 | |||
|[[Dramatic]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|050 | |050||08:03||[[Kokoro no Tamago]]||Shugo Chara! OP | ||
|08:03 | |||
|[[Kokoro no Tamago]] | |||
|Shugo Chara! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|051 | |051||08:13||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|08:13 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|052 | |052||08:13||[[Nihon Break Kougyou Shaka]]||Nihon Break Kougyou company song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5iMFTVrX6Y8 | ||
|08:13 | |||
|[[Nihon Break Kougyou Shaka]] | |||
|Nihon Break Kougyou company | |||
|- | |- | ||
|053 | |053||08:18||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|08:18 | |||
|[[Sketch Switch]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|054 | |054||08:20||[[(Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer]]||Song by After Dark | ||
|08:20 | |||
|[[När | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|055 | |055||08:22||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|08:22 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|056 | |056||08:32||[[Cursed]]||Dragon Quest III BGM | ||
|08:32 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Dragon Quest III BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|057 | |057||08:34||[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai!]]||Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba x Team.Nekokan | ||
|08:34 | |||
|[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai]] | |||
|Song by Team Nekokan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|058 | |058|||08:43||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) | ||
|08:43 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Song by Sera ( | |||
|- | |- | ||
|059 | |059||09:04||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | ||
|09:04 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru | |||
|THE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|060 | |060||09:12||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|09:12 | |||
|[[ | |||
|THE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|061 | |061||09:22||[[Do-Dai]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | ||
|09:22 | |||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|THE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|062 | |062||09:27||[[GO!!!]]||Naruto OP | ||
|09:27 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Naruto OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|063 | |063||09:36||[[STAR RISE]]||BAMBOO BLADE ED | ||
|09:36 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|064 | |064||09:46||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|09:46 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|065 | |065||10:08||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song | ||
|10:08 | |||
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |||
|Jounetsu Tairiku | |||
|- | |- | ||
|066 | |066||10:39||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|10:39 | |||
|[[World is Mine]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|067 | |067||10:49||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | ||
|10:49 | |||
|[[Princess Bride!]] | |||
|Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|068 | |068||10:58||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP | ||
|10:58 | |||
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|069 | |069||11:08||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
|11:08 | |||
|[[Lion]] | |||
|Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|070 | |070||11:13||[[Radio Taisou Daiichi]]||Exercise song from NHK Radio | ||
|11:13 | |||
|[[Radio Taisou Daiichi]] | |||
|Exercise song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|071 | |071||11:17||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|11:17 | |||
|[[Cagayake! | |||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|072 | |072||11:20||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|11:20 | |||
|[[Melt]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|073 | |073||11:32||[[Flight of the Bumblebee]]||Interlude from Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov's The Tale of Tsar Saltan opera / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1928803 Noroi no Yakata] | ||
|11:32 | |||
|[[Flight of the Bumblebee]] | |||
|Rimsky-Korsakov opera | |||
|- | |- | ||
|074 | |074||11:36||[[Montagues and Capulets]]||Suite No. 2 from Sergei Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet, Op. 64ter / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1928803 Noroi no Yakata] | ||
|11:36 | |||
|[[Montagues and Capulets]] | |||
|Romeo and Juliet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|075 | |075||11:45||[[Yuki to Kodomo]]||Free song from MusMus / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm772924 Neko Nabe] | ||
|11:45 | |||
|[[Yuki to Kodomo]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|076 | |076||11:55||[[Kaeuta Medley|Kaeuta Medley ~Opening Theme~]]||Song by Kamon Tatsuo | ||
|11:55 | |||
|[[Kaeuta Medley ~Opening Theme~]] | |||
|Song by Kamon Tatsuo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|077 | |077||12:04||[[The Mickey Mouse March]]||Mickey Mouse Club theme song | ||
|12:04 | |||
|[[The Mickey Mouse March]] | |||
|Mickey Mouse Club | |||
|- | |- | ||
|078 | |078||12:14||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||Doraemon OP | ||
|12:14 | |||
|[[Doraemon no Uta]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|079 | |079||12:20||[[Kirby★March]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Right Back at Ya!]] OP | ||
|12:20 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Kirby | |||
|- | |- | ||
|080 | |080||12:29||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros. 2)|Ground Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. 2 BGM | ||
|12:29 | |||
|[[Super Mario | |||
|Super Mario Bros. 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|081 | |081||12:39||[[Frog's Theme]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|12:39 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|082 | |082||12:49||[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]]||Arrangement of [[Time Signal]] by Takabi | ||
|12:49 | |||
|[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]] | |||
|Arrangement of [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 261: | Line 116: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''035 - Kirby's Gourmet Race''' | | colspan="4"|'''035 - Gourmet Race''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''''Kirby's Gourmet Race''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width="25%"|Suika, osushi, kaki, odango ni | |width="25%"|Suika, osushi, kaki, odango ni | ||
| Line 279: | Line 136: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''035 - | | colspan="4"|'''035 - Gourmet Race / ... / 043 - Cirno's Perfect Math Class''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Gourmet Race''' | ||
|'''Futari no Mojipittan''' | |'''Futari no Mojipittan''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''''Kirby's Gourmet Race'''''<!--No lyrics in the original songs version, but I'm adding lyrics here anyway. -Nnd8793--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dare yori mo hayaku hashirinukero | |Dare yori mo hayaku hashirinukero | ||
| Line 290: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''kiss my lips''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mota mota shiteru to okurechau | |Mota mota shiteru to okurechau | ||
| Line 298: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''Flat and Smooth''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oishii mono wa matte kurenai | |Oishii mono wa matte kurenai | ||
| Line 314: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''RED ZONE''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dare yori mo hayaku kakenukero | |Dare yori mo hayaku kakenukero | ||
| Line 322: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''GOLD RUSH''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mota mota shiteru to naku nacchau | |Mota mota shiteru to naku nacchau | ||
| Line 357: | Line 217: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''045 - Corpse Party | | colspan="2"|'''045 - Main Theme (Corpse Party)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
| Line 386: | Line 246: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''048 - Gacha Gacha | | colspan="2"|'''048 - Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | | colspan="2"|Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | ||
| Line 438: | Line 298: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''054 - När | | colspan="2"|'''054 - (Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Prova deras sköna trick | | colspan="2"|Prova deras sköna trick | ||
| Line 458: | Line 318: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''056 - | | colspan="2"|'''056 - Cursed''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics | |<No lyrics> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''057 - Clear Made wa Nemuranai''' | | colspan="4"|'''057 - Clear Made wa Nemuranai!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Muri da! Muri da! Boku no jitsuryoku de wa | | colspan="2"|Muri da! Muri da! Boku no jitsuryoku de wa | ||
| Line 474: | Line 334: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''058 - | | colspan="4"|'''058 - Air Man ga Taosenai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Taosenai yo | | colspan="2"|Taosenai yo | ||
| Line 502: | Line 362: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''059 - Agent Yoru | | colspan="4"|'''059 - Agent Yoru wo Yuku''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Motto takamete hatenaku kokoro no oku made | | colspan="2"|Motto takamete hatenaku kokoro no oku made | ||
| Line 515: | Line 375: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''060 - | | colspan="4"|'''060 - GO MY WAY!!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|GO MY WAY! GO mae e! | | colspan="2"|GO MY WAY! GO mae e! | ||
| Line 541: | Line 401: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''062 - | | colspan="4"|'''062 - GO!!!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|We are Fighting Dreamers Takami wo mezashite | | colspan="2"|We are Fighting Dreamers Takami wo mezashite | ||
| Line 557: | Line 417: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''063 - | |'''063 - STAR RISE''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | | colspan="2"|I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | ||
| Line 637: | Line 497: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''071 - Cagayake! | | colspan="4"|'''071 - Cagayake!GIRLS''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Gachi de kashimashi NEVER ENDING GIRLS' TALK | | colspan="2"|Gachi de kashimashi NEVER ENDING GIRLS' TALK | ||
| Line 716: | Line 576: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''079 - | | colspan="4"|'''079 - Kirby★March''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Fushigi na chikara o motsu, densetsu no HERO | | colspan="2"|Fushigi na chikara o motsu, densetsu no HERO | ||
| Line 726: | Line 586: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''080 - Super Mario | | colspan="4"|'''080 - Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros. 2)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
| Line 732: | Line 592: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''081 - | | colspan="4"|'''081 - Frog's Theme''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
Latest revision as of 20:44, 24 June 2025
Lyrics for the second movement of Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!.
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 035 | 06:09 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 036 | 06:42 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 037 | 06:44 | kiss my lips | Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura |
| 038 | 06:46 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 039 | 06:49 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 040 | 06:51 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 041 | 06:54 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 042 | 06:56 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 043 | 06:58 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 044 | 07:01 | Houshingoeika | Siren ED |
| 045 | 07:10 | Main Theme | Corpse Party BGM |
| 046 | 07:15 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 047 | 07:34 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 048 | 07:46 | Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 049 | 07:49 | Dramatic | Big Windup! OP |
| 050 | 08:03 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara! OP |
| 051 | 08:13 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 052 | 08:13 | Nihon Break Kougyou Shaka | Nihon Break Kougyou company song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5iMFTVrX6Y8 |
| 053 | 08:18 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 054 | 08:20 | (Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer | Song by After Dark |
| 055 | 08:22 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 056 | 08:32 | Cursed | Dragon Quest III BGM |
| 057 | 08:34 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai! | Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba x Team.Nekokan |
| 058 | 08:43 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) |
| 059 | 09:04 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 060 | 09:12 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 061 | 09:22 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
| 062 | 09:27 | GO!!! | Naruto OP |
| 063 | 09:36 | STAR RISE | BAMBOO BLADE ED |
| 064 | 09:46 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 065 | 10:08 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 066 | 10:39 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 067 | 10:49 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 068 | 10:58 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP |
| 069 | 11:08 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 070 | 11:13 | Radio Taisou Daiichi | Exercise song from NHK Radio |
| 071 | 11:17 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 072 | 11:20 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 073 | 11:32 | Flight of the Bumblebee | Interlude from Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov's The Tale of Tsar Saltan opera / Ref: Noroi no Yakata |
| 074 | 11:36 | Montagues and Capulets | Suite No. 2 from Sergei Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet, Op. 64ter / Ref: Noroi no Yakata |
| 075 | 11:45 | Yuki to Kodomo | Free song from MusMus / Ref: Neko Nabe |
| 076 | 11:55 | Kaeuta Medley ~Opening Theme~ | Song by Kamon Tatsuo |
| 077 | 12:04 | The Mickey Mouse March | Mickey Mouse Club theme song |
| 078 | 12:14 | Doraemon no Uta | Doraemon OP |
| 079 | 12:20 | Kirby★March | Kirby: Right Back at Ya! OP |
| 080 | 12:29 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. 2 BGM |
| 081 | 12:39 | Frog's Theme | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 082 | 12:49 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Arrangement of Time Signal by Takabi |
Chaos Mixes
- #36 to #43 all play individually in the background of #35 from 6:42 to 7:01
- #51 and #52 both play from 8:13 to 8:18
- #66 and #67 briefly play in the background of #65 from 10:39 to 10:58
Lyrics
| 035 - Gourmet Race | |||
| Kirby's Gourmet Race | |||
| Suika, osushi, kaki, odango ni | Watermelon, sushi, persimmons and dumplings | ||
| Tomato, sofuto kuriimu, banana | Tomato, ice cream, banana | ||
| Kyandii, keeki, aisu, omuraisu | Candy, cake, ice, omurice, | ||
| Kabocha, kora, budou, osenbei, momo | Pumpkin, cola, grape, rice cookie, peach | ||
| 035 - Gourmet Race / ... / 043 - Cirno's Perfect Math Class | |||
| Gourmet Race | Futari no Mojipittan | ||
| Kirby's Gourmet Race | |||
| Dare yori mo hayaku hashirinukero | Pittan tanta mojipittan | Whoever is fast is going to outrun everyone | Pittan tanta mojipittan |
| kiss my lips | |||
| Mota mota shiteru to okurechau | FEELING chikazuku yokogao | All the slow guys are going to get left behind | Feeling, the side of your face draws close to me |
| Flat and Smooth | |||
| Oishii mono wa matte kurenai | Pettan, pettan, tsurupettan | Those delicious things are not going to wait for you, ‘cause | Flat, flat, smooth and flat |
| smooooch・∀・ | |||
| Sugu ni dare ka no kuchi no naka | Look up into the sky | Suddenly it is already inside somebody's mouth | Look up into the sky |
| RED ZONE | |||
| Dare yori mo hayaku kakenukero | <No lyrics> | Whoever is fast is going to run past everyone | ... |
| GOLD RUSH | |||
| Mota mota shiteru to naku nacchau | (Make it! Make money!) Let's drink all night tonight | All the slow guys are really just nothing that I cared | (Make it! Make money!) Let's drink all night tonight |
| PoPiPo | |||
| Me no mae ni aru no ni todokanai nante | Watashi ga kimeta, ima kimeta | It is right in front of your eyes, but you can't seem to reach it | I've decided, I've decided just now |
| Cirno's Perfect Math Class | |||
| Kuishinbo no na ga sutaru desho? | De-de de-de de-de de-de de de de de de de-de! | The gourmet king's reputation is going to get ruined, isn't it? | De-de de-de de-de de-de de de de de de de-de! |
| 044 - Houshingoeika | |||
| Uyamai moushiageru | We worship thou from the bottom of our heart | ||
| Ten ni owasu on-aruji | Our Lord, who lives in the Heaven | ||
| 045 - Main Theme (Corpse Party) | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 046 - Tank! | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 047 - Genesis of Aquarion | |||
| Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | ||
| Hassennen sugita koro kara | After about eight thousand years had passed | ||
| Motto koishiku natta | You became more dear | ||
| Ichioku to nisennen ato mo (aishiteru) | After a hundred million years and two thousand more, I'll still (love you) | ||
| 048 - Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio | |||
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Gacha gacha cute figurine! | ||
| 049 - Dramatic | |||
| Mekurumeku egao dake no FLASHBACK sagashiteiru natsutteru | A flashback with only a dazzling smile, I’m searching, this summer | ||
| Towa ni tsudukisou de isshun no ONE SUMMER | It seems to go on forever but this one summer ends in the blink of an eye | ||
| Aa atsukunarerudake atsukunaritai | Ah, I want it to get hot, as hot as it can get | ||
| 050 - Kokoro no Tamago | |||
| Naritai you ni nareba iijan shugo KYARA ga tsuiteru yo | You can be who you want to be, the Shugo Chara are with you | ||
| Yaritai you ni yareba iijan zenzen OKAY dashi | You can do it how you want to do it, it's totally OK! | ||
| 051 - Hare Hare Yukai / 052 - Nihon Break Kougyou Shaka | |||
| Aru hareta hi no koto | Nihon BREAK Kougyou | On a particular sunny day | Japan Break Industries |
| Mahou ijou no yukai ga | DIAMOND CUTTER - da, da, da! | A happiness greater than magic | Diamond cutter - da, da, da! |
| 053 - Sketch Switch | |||
| Kyousou da! Ichi hayaku (ringo tabe yo) | It's a contest! (Eat an apple as fast as you can!) | ||
| 054 - (Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer | |||
| Prova deras sköna trick | To try their comfortable tricks | ||
| 055 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | |||
| Getsuyoubi na no ni! | Even though it’s Monday! | ||
| Kigen warui no dou suru yo? | I’m not feeling well, so what to do? | ||
| Natsufuku ga ii no desu, kawaii! | Summer clothes are nice, oh so cute! | ||
| 056 - Cursed | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 057 - Clear Made wa Nemuranai! | |||
| Muri da! Muri da! Boku no jitsuryoku de wa | Impossible! Impossible! My strength is running out | ||
| Muzukashisugite susumenai | It's too difficult to move on and on | ||
| 058 - Air Man ga Taosenai | |||
| Taosenai yo | I can’t defeat it | ||
| Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado | ||
| Ushiro ni mawatte | Despite jumping behind | ||
| Uchitsuzuketemo izure wa kaze ni tobasareru | And firing repeatedly, I got blown off eventually | ||
| TIME renda mo tameshite | I even tried rapid time firing | ||
| Mitakedo tatsumaki aite ja imi ga nai | But it’s meaningless when I pit it against the tornado | ||
| Dakara tsugi wa zettai katsu tame ni | So in order to win the next round | ||
| Boku wa E-CAN dake wa saigo made totte oku | I can only reserve the E tank to the very last moment | ||
| 059 - Agent Yoru wo Yuku | |||
| Motto takamete hatenaku kokoro no oku made | Raise the limit deep in my heart | ||
| Anata dake ga tsukaeru TECHNIQUE de | With the technique only you can use | ||
| Tokashitsukushite | Break the limit | ||
| 060 - GO MY WAY!! | |||
| GO MY WAY! GO mae e! | Go my way! Go, forward! | ||
| Ganbatte yukimashou | Let's all do our best | ||
| Ichiban daisuki na | I want to be | ||
| Watashi ni naritai | The kind of person I love | ||
| 061 - Do-Dai | |||
| Tonikaku daiseikou! | Anyway, it was a success! | ||
| Tonikaku daiseikou! | Anyway, it was a success! | ||
| 062 - GO!!! | |||
| We are Fighting Dreamers Takami wo mezashite | We are Fighting Dreamers, aiming high | ||
| Fighting Dreamers Narifuri kamawazu | Fighting Dreamers, not caring about appearances | ||
| Fighting Dreamers Shinjiru ga mama ni | Fighting Dreamers, because we believe | ||
| Oli Oli Oli Oh-! (Just go my way!) | Oli Oli Oli Oh-! (Just go my way!) | ||
| 063 - STAR RISE | |||
| I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | I'm calling the star rise | ||
| Mabayuku kagayaiteru negai tachi | Our wishes shine the brightest now | ||
| Kono te no naka oritekite nagareboshi | A shooting star lands into the palm of my hands | ||
| 064 - Makka na Chikai | |||
| Ima wa wakaranai koto bakari dakedo | Now there’s nothing but things that I don’t understand | ||
| Shinjiru kono michi o susumu dake sa | But I’ll only advance on this road that I believe in | ||
| Donna teki de mo mikata de mo kamawanai | No matter what the enemy or ally is, I won’t mind | ||
| Kono te o hanasu mon ka makka na chikai! | My hands won’t let go, right? It’s a crimson vow! | ||
| 065 - Jounetsu Tairiku / 066 - World is Mine / 067 - Princess Bride! | |||
| Jounetsu Tairiku | |||
| <No lyrics> | World is Mine | ... | |
| Sekai de ichiban ohime-sama | The number one princess in the world | ||
| Princess Bride! | |||
| Otome no PRIDE, yume no BRIDE | A maiden's pride and a dream bride | ||
| Lovin' Callin' Feelin' Healin' Kissin' Again Darling! | Lovin' Callin' Feelin' Healin' Kissin' Again Darling! | ||
| 068 - Hikyou Sentai Urotander | |||
| Bokura no tameni ima yuusha wa tachiagaru | For our sake now, the hero stands up | ||
| Hikyou no kagirio tsukushite kachi susume | Exhausting the limits of meanness, win and advance | ||
| 069 - Lion | |||
| Ikinokoritai, tohou ni kurete, kirari karete yuku | I want to survive, I'm at a loss, gently withering away | ||
| 070 - Radio Taisou Daiichi | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 071 - Cagayake!GIRLS | |||
| Gachi de kashimashi NEVER ENDING GIRLS' TALK | With grace we have a noisy and never ending girls' talk | ||
| 072 - Melt | |||
| (MELT me mo awase)rarenai | (MELT) I can't even look (into your eyes) | ||
| Koi ni koi nante shinai wa watashi | I've never cared about love or the like before | ||
| Datte kimi no koto ga suki na no | But I seem to fall in love with you | ||
| 073 - Flight of the Bumblebee | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 074 - Montagues and Capulets | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 075 - Yuki to Kodomo | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 076 - Kaeuta Medley ~Opening Theme~ | |||
| Kore wa sutekina choi to ikasu | |||
| Utatte waratte go youki ni | |||
| Shanshan tebyoushi ashibyoushi | |||
| Shikkari yarimasho jikan made | |||
| 077 - The Mickey Mouse March | |||
| Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | ||
| M-I-C-K-E-Y M-O-U-S-E! | M-I-C-K-E-Y M-O-U-S-E! | ||
| Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | Who's the leader of the club who's made for you and me? | ||
| M-I-C-K-E-Y-M-O-U-S-E! | M-I-C-K-E-Y M-O-U-S-E! | ||
| 078 - Doraemon no Uta | |||
| Konna koto ii na | This sort of thing is good | ||
| Dekitara ii na | I wish I could do it | ||
| Anna yume, konna yume, ippai aru, kedo... | That sort of dream, this sort of dream, I have many of them, but... | ||
| 079 - Kirby★March | |||
| Fushigi na chikara o motsu, densetsu no HERO | He holds a mysterious strength, the legendary hero | ||
| Tsuyoi hoshi no senshi yarumon da KIRBY | Kirby is the strong warrior of the stars | ||
| 080 - Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros. 2) | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 081 - Frog's Theme | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 082 - Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | |||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||
| Kokoro no MYLIST ni | To the Mylist of my heart | ||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||
| Kimi no COMMENT wo mochi kaeru yo | I will take your comments home | ||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||
| Betsu ni nakutatte shinya shinai ga | Although no one would die without it, still | ||
| Nico Nico Douga loves you... | Nico Nico Douga loves you... | ||