Nico Nico Douga no Harukaze: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Barry B. Benson moved page Harukaze to Nico Nico Douga no Harukaze
m clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画の春風"
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画の春風"
  | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga no Harukaze"
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga no Harukaze"
  | englishname = "Spring Breeze of Nico Nico Douga"
| englishname = "Spring Breeze of Nico Nico Douga"
  | releasedate = April 1st, 2010
| releasedate = April 1st, 2010
  | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10233249 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39580818 (mirror)
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10233249 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm44401154 (mirror)
  | composer = NOMA (ノマ)
| composer = NOMA (ノマ)
}}
}}


==Track List==
==Track List==
{| style="width:100%"
{|style="width:100%"
|-
|-
|'''#'''
|'''#'''
Line 16: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||0:04||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song / Arrangement of Jihou by Sweets-P
|01||0:04||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of [[Time Signal]] by 19's Sound Factory
|-
|-
| 02||0:25||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|02||0:25||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
|-
|-
| 03||0:47||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|03||0:47||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|-
|-
| 04||0:57||[[Another Pleasure]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah)''||Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
|04||0:57||[[Another Pleasure]]||Monster Hunter Freedom 2 BGM / Ref: {{nico2|sm1332900|Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah}}
|-
|-
| 05||1:11||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
|05||1:11||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song
|-
|-
| 06||1:23||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|06||1:23||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
| 07||1:45||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (aranged by IOSYS)
|07||1:45||[[Cirno no Perfect Sansuu Kyoushitsu]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 08||1:55||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|08||1:55||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
|-
|-
| 09||2:16||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (aranged by IOSYS)
|09||2:16||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 10||2:36||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
|10||2:36||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
|-
|-
| 11||2:58||[[You]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED
|11||2:58||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED
|-
|-
| 12||3:31||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP
|12||3:31||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP
|-
|-
| 13||3:55||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|13||3:55||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|-
|-
| 14||3:55||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|14||3:55||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
|-
|-
| 15||4:15||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song
|15||4:15||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song
|-
|-
| 16||4:26||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP  
|16||4:26||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP  
|-
|-
| 17||4:37||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|17||4:37||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
| 18||4:37||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
|18||4:37||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
|-
|-
| 19||4:47||[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]||Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX
|19||4:47||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
|-
|-
| 20||4:58||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
|20||4:58||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
| 21||4:58||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|21||4:58||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|-
|-
| 22||5:09||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|22||5:09||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|-
| 23||5:24||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|23||5:24||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
| 24||5:34||[[Overworld Theme]] ''(Spelunker)''||Spelunker BGM / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/tag/%E4%BD%95%E3%82%84%E3%81%A3%E3%81%A6%E3%82%93%E3%81%A0%E4%BF%BA%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA 何やってんだ俺シリーズ]
|24||5:34||[[Stage Theme (Spelunker)|Stage Theme]]||Spelunker BGM
|-
|-
| 25||5:51||[[Sky High]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|25||5:51||[[Candy Mountain]] (''Skyhigh'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
| 26||6:01||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM
|26||6:01||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario World)|Ground Theme]] (''Here we go!'')||Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
| 27||6:21||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||[[Anime|Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|27||6:21||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|-
|-
| 28||6:42||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf feat. Layla da Vaar
|colspan="4"|
===Chaos Zone(?)===
|-
|-
| 29||6:42||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP
|28||6:42||[[Under My Skin]] (Jens O. Remix)||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
|-
|-
| 30||6:52||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
|29||6:42||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP
|-
|-
| 31||7:03||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP
|30||6:52||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
| 32||7:03||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|31||7:03||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
| 33||7:13||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|32||7:03||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
| 32||7:21||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|33||7:13||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
| 34||7:23||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|32||7:21||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
| 35||7:39||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt messgae
|<br>
|-
|-
| 34||7:42||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|34||7:23||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
| 36||7:54||[[Yume Nikki]]||Yume Nikki BGM
|35||7:39||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal
|-
|34||7:42||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|36||7:54||[[Yume Nikki]]||Yume Nikki BGM
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 20:47, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコ動画の春風"
Romaji "Nico Nico Douga no Harukaze"
English "Spring Breeze of Nico Nico Douga"
Release Date April 1st, 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10233249 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm44401154 (mirror)
Composer(s) NOMA (ノマ)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:04 Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of Time Signal by 19's Sound Factory
02 0:25 GO MY WAY!! THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
03 0:47 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
04 0:57 Another Pleasure Monster Hunter Freedom 2 BGM / Ref: Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah
05 1:11 GO!GO!Senkyo The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song
06 1:23 Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
07 1:45 Cirno no Perfect Sansuu Kyoushitsu Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
08 1:55 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
09 2:16 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
10 2:36 Uninstall Bokurano OP
11 2:58 you Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED
12 3:31 Tori no Uta AIR OP
13 3:55 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
14 3:55 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
15 4:15 nowhere MADLAX insert song
16 4:26 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
17 4:37 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
18 4:37 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
19 4:47 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
20 4:58 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
21 4:58 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
22 5:09 Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite. The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
23 5:24 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
24 5:34 Stage Theme Spelunker BGM
25 5:51 Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) Kirby Super Star BGM
26 6:01 Ground Theme (Here we go!) Super Mario World BGM
27 6:21 Ne-ni-ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)

Chaos Zone(?)

28 6:42 Under My Skin (Jens O. Remix) Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
29 6:42 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
30 6:52 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
31 7:03 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
32 7:03 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
33 7:13 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
32 7:21 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP

34 7:23 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
35 7:39 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal
34 7:42 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
36 7:54 Yume Nikki Yume Nikki BGM


Medleys by NOMA
Nico Nico Douga no ArakazeNico Nico Douga no HarukazeNico Nico Douga NatsumatsuriNiconico Utakassen!NicoNico Dance HallKirby's AirRide High Speed Medley8 Awesome Angles of YouTube!!The Glorious Octagon of Destiny
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!