Oretoku!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>FinnOtaku →Track List: Random source dump |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY |
||
| (31 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "おれとく!!" | |||
| kanjiname = おれとく!! | | romajiname = "Oretoku!!" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Myself Especially!!" | ||
| englishname = | |||
| releasedate = 2 October 2010 | | releasedate = 2 October 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | |[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:21 | |00:21 | ||
|The Ancient Forest Of Elves | |[[The Ancient Forest Of Elves]] | ||
|Song by Luca Turilli | |Song by Luca Turilli | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|00:33 | |00:33 | ||
|Luka Luka Night Fever | |[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|00:57 | |00:57 | ||
|You are the Prince of Tennis | |[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|00:57 | |00:57 | ||
| | |[[Pegasus Gensou]] | ||
| | |Saint Seiya OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|01:08 | |01:08 | ||
|1000% | |[[1000%SPARKING!]] | ||
|Negima!? OP | |Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|01:08 | |01:08 | ||
| | |[[Touch]] | ||
| | |Touch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|01:21 | |01:21 | ||
| | |[[Lovely Angel!!]] | ||
| | |Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | ||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|01:21 | |||
|[[Pegasus Gensou]] | |||
|Saint Seiya OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|01:32 | |01:32 | ||
| | |[[Saint Seiya ~Soldier Dream~]] | ||
| | |Saint Seiya OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|01:44 | |01:44 | ||
| | |[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | ||
| | |Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|01:44 | |01:44 | ||
| | |[[Kaerimichi]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|02:01 | |||
|[[Wapiko Genki Yohou!]] | |||
|Goldfish Warning OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|02:01 | |||
|[[Onegai Sweet Heart]] | |||
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|02:12 | |||
|[[Yuuki ga Areba]] | |||
|Ken'yuu Densetsu Yaiba OP | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|02:25 | |||
|[[Mou Hitotsu no Eiyuutachi no Monogatari ~Shiroki Majo~]] | |||
|The Legend of Heroes III OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|02:25 | |||
|[[Super Phoenix ~ Light of the World ~]] | |||
|Super Bikkuriman OP | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|02:31 | |||
|[[Romance no Kamisama]] | |||
|Song by Kohmi Hirose | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|02:37 | |||
|[[Knockin' On Your Door]] | |||
|Song by L⇔R | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|02:37 | |||
|[[Happy Material]] | |||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|02:58 | |||
|[[Memeshikute]] | |||
|Song by Golden Bomber | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|03:07 | |||
|[[Detective Conan Main Theme]] | |||
|Detective Conan theme song | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|03:12 | |||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|03:12 | |||
|[[Honnou]] | |||
|Song by Shiina Ringo | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|03:24 | |||
|[[Ai wo Torimodose]] | |||
|Fist of the North Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|03:24 | |||
|[[Detective Conan Main Theme]] | |||
|Detective Conan theme song | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|03:37 | |||
|[[TRUTH]] | |||
|Song by T-Square for the Formula 1 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|03:48 | |||
|[[Wonder Momo-i!]] | |||
|Song by Halko Momoi | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|03:48 | |||
|[[Faith is for the Transient People]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|04:00 | |||
|[[Romance]] | |||
|Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|04:00 | |||
|[[Memeshikute]] | |||
|Song by Golden Bomber | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|04:06 | |||
|[[Wonder Momo-i!]] | |||
|Song by Halko Momoi | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|04:17 | |||
|[[Skill]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|04:17 | |||
|[[Snow Drop]] | |||
|Song by L'Arc-en-Ciel | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|04:28 | |||
|[[Kusai Kuse ni I LOVE YOU]] | |||
|Mori no Ando ED | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|04:41 | |||
|[[Alfarshear]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 13 DistorteD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|04:52 | |||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|05:03 | |||
|[[Choujuu Sentai Liveman]] | |||
|Choujuu Sentai Liveman OP | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|05:14 | |||
|[[Evans]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|05:31 | |||
|[[Livin' on a Prayer]] | |||
|Song by Bon Jovi | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|05:31 | |||
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|05:42 | |||
|[[Lion]] | |||
|Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|05:42 | |||
|[[All I Want]] | |||
|Song by The Offspring | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|05:54 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|06:08 | |||
|[[Nausicaa Requiem]] | |||
|Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind BGM | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|06:34 | |||
|[[Xepher]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|06:47 | |||
|[[PRIDE]] | |||
|PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|06:51 | |||
|[[Rise]] | |||
|Ghost In The Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|07:03 | |||
|[[Only My Railgun]] | |||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|07:03 | |||
|[[PRIDE]] | |||
|PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|07:18 | |||
|[[Someone Else]] | |||
|Working!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|07:18 | |||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|07:32 | |||
|[[Nantoka Nare]] | |||
|Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|07:32 | |||
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | |||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|07:38 | |||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl|Hyouketsu Musume]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra) | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|07:45 | |||
|[[Love Phantom]] | |||
|Song by B'z | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|08:01 | |||
|[[A Song of Storm and Fire]] | |||
|Tsubasa Chronicle insert song | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|08:32 | |||
|[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|08:32 | |||
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | |||
|K-ON!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|08:39 | |||
|[[Diamond Virgin]] | |||
|Song by Janne da Arc | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|08:48 | |||
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | |||
|K-ON!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|08:52 | |||
|[[Searching for Friends]] | |||
|Final Fantasy VI BGM | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|08:58 | |||
|[[Shrine Theme]] | |||
|Dragon Quest III BGM | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|09:13 | |||
|[[Departure]] | |||
|Rurouni Kenshin BGM | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|09:32 | |||
|[[Kurenai]] | |||
|Song by X-Japan | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|09:38 | |||
|[[Listen!!]] | |||
|K-ON!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|09:43 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|09:43 | |||
|[[Kurenai]] | |||
|Song by X-Japan | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|09:54 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|09:54 | |||
|[[Itsumademo Kawaranu Ai wo]] | |||
|Song by Tetsuro Oda | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|10:17 | |||
|[[Kouga Ninpou Chou]] | |||
|Basilisk OP | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|10:17 | |||
|[[Utauyo!! Miracle]] | |||
|K-ON!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|10:30 | |||
|[[The Decisive Battle]] | |||
|Final Fantasy VI BGM | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|10:40 | |||
|[[Rusty Nail]] | |||
|Song by X-Japan | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|10:52 | |||
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|11:04 | |||
|[[Meltdown]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|11:15 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Metal of Okkusenman]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba, covered by J) | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|11:15 | |||
|[[Mizerable]] | |||
|Song by Gackt | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|11:26 | |||
|[[Viva la Vida]] | |||
|Song by Coldplay | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|11:38 | |||
|[[Me ga Au Toki]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|11:38 | |||
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|11:49 | |||
|[[Unmei no Roulette Mawashite]] | |||
|Song by Zard | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|11:49 | |||
|[[Viva la Vida]] | |||
|Song by Coldplay | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|12:01 | |||
|[[Yamato Nadeshiko Education]] | |||
|Seitokai Yakuindomo OP | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|12:15 | |||
|[[Heartcatch Paradise!]] | |||
|Heartcatch PreCure! ED | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|12:19 | |||
|[[Yume Mita Ato de]] | |||
|Song by Garnet Crow | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|12:29 | |||
|[[Eikou no Kakehashi]] | |||
|Song by Yuzu | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|12:53 | |||
|[[Hello Again ~Old Location~]] | |||
|Song by My Little Lover | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|12:53 | |||
|[[Tabibotsu Chinobi ni]] | |||
|Song by VIP Quality / Ref: {{nico|sm352130}} | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|13:11 | |||
|[[Song of Ken and Caron]] | |||
|Chargeman Ken! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|13:22 | |||
|[[Prelude]] | |||
|Final Fantasy BGM | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|12:28 | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{KisaichiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Kisaichi]] | |||
Latest revision as of 22:00, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "おれとく!!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Oretoku!!" |
| English | "Myself Especially!!" |
| Release Date | 2 October 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671 |
| Composer(s) | Kisaichi (きさいち) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Shangri-La | Fafner in the Azure OP |
| 02 | 00:00 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 03 | 00:21 | The Ancient Forest Of Elves | Song by Luca Turilli |
| 04 | 00:33 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 05 | 00:57 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 06 | 00:57 | Pegasus Gensou | Saint Seiya OP |
| 07 | 01:08 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| 08 | 01:08 | Touch | Touch OP |
| 09 | 01:21 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 06 | 01:21 | Pegasus Gensou | Saint Seiya OP |
| 10 | 01:32 | Saint Seiya ~Soldier Dream~ | Saint Seiya OP |
| 11 | 01:44 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 12 | 01:44 | Kaerimichi | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 13 | 02:01 | Wapiko Genki Yohou! | Goldfish Warning OP |
| 14 | 02:01 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 15 | 02:12 | Yuuki ga Areba | Ken'yuu Densetsu Yaiba OP |
| 16 | 02:25 | Mou Hitotsu no Eiyuutachi no Monogatari ~Shiroki Majo~ | The Legend of Heroes III OP |
| 17 | 02:25 | Super Phoenix ~ Light of the World ~ | Super Bikkuriman OP |
| 18 | 02:31 | Romance no Kamisama | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 19 | 02:37 | Knockin' On Your Door | Song by L⇔R |
| 20 | 02:37 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 21 | 02:58 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 22 | 03:07 | Detective Conan Main Theme | Detective Conan theme song |
| 23 | 03:12 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 24 | 03:12 | Honnou | Song by Shiina Ringo |
| 25 | 03:24 | Ai wo Torimodose | Fist of the North Star OP |
| 22 | 03:24 | Detective Conan Main Theme | Detective Conan theme song |
| 26 | 03:37 | TRUTH | Song by T-Square for the Formula 1 |
| 27 | 03:48 | Wonder Momo-i! | Song by Halko Momoi |
| 28 | 03:48 | Faith is for the Transient People | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 29 | 04:00 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 21 | 04:00 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 27 | 04:06 | Wonder Momo-i! | Song by Halko Momoi |
| 30 | 04:17 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 31 | 04:17 | Snow Drop | Song by L'Arc-en-Ciel |
| 32 | 04:28 | Kusai Kuse ni I LOVE YOU | Mori no Ando ED |
| 33 | 04:41 | Alfarshear | beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD playable song |
| 34 | 04:52 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 35 | 05:03 | Choujuu Sentai Liveman | Choujuu Sentai Liveman OP |
| 36 | 05:14 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 37 | 05:31 | Livin' on a Prayer | Song by Bon Jovi |
| 38 | 05:31 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 39 | 05:42 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 40 | 05:42 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring |
| 41 | 05:54 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 42 | 06:08 | Nausicaa Requiem | Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind BGM |
| 43 | 06:34 | Xepher | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 44 | 06:47 | PRIDE | PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song |
| 45 | 06:51 | Rise | Ghost In The Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP |
| 46 | 07:03 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 44 | 07:03 | PRIDE | PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song |
| 47 | 07:18 | Someone Else | Working!! OP |
| 48 | 07:18 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 49 | 07:32 | Nantoka Nare | Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ OP |
| 50 | 07:32 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 51 | 07:38 | Hyouketsu Musume | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra) |
| 52 | 07:45 | Love Phantom | Song by B'z |
| 53 | 08:01 | A Song of Storm and Fire | Tsubasa Chronicle insert song |
| 54 | 08:32 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 55 | 08:32 | Go! Go! Maniac | K-ON!! OP |
| 56 | 08:39 | Diamond Virgin | Song by Janne da Arc |
| 55 | 08:48 | Go! Go! Maniac | K-ON!! OP |
| 57 | 08:52 | Searching for Friends | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 58 | 08:58 | Shrine Theme | Dragon Quest III BGM |
| 59 | 09:13 | Departure | Rurouni Kenshin BGM |
| 60 | 09:32 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 61 | 09:38 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 62 | 09:43 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 60 | 09:43 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 63 | 09:54 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 64 | 09:54 | Itsumademo Kawaranu Ai wo | Song by Tetsuro Oda |
| 65 | 10:17 | Kouga Ninpou Chou | Basilisk OP |
| 66 | 10:17 | Utauyo!! Miracle | K-ON!! OP |
| 67 | 10:30 | The Decisive Battle | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 68 | 10:40 | Rusty Nail | Song by X-Japan |
| 69 | 10:52 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 70 | 11:04 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 71 | 11:15 | Metal of Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba, covered by J) |
| 72 | 11:15 | Mizerable | Song by Gackt |
| 73 | 11:26 | Viva la Vida | Song by Coldplay |
| 74 | 11:38 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 75 | 11:38 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 76 | 11:49 | Unmei no Roulette Mawashite | Song by Zard |
| 73 | 11:49 | Viva la Vida | Song by Coldplay |
| 77 | 12:01 | Yamato Nadeshiko Education | Seitokai Yakuindomo OP |
| 78 | 12:15 | Heartcatch Paradise! | Heartcatch PreCure! ED |
| 79 | 12:19 | Yume Mita Ato de | Song by Garnet Crow |
| 80 | 12:29 | Eikou no Kakehashi | Song by Yuzu |
| 81 | 12:53 | Hello Again ~Old Location~ | Song by My Little Lover |
| 82 | 12:53 | Tabibotsu Chinobi ni | Song by VIP Quality / Ref: sm352130 |
| 83 | 13:11 | Song of Ken and Caron | Chargeman Ken! insert song |
| 84 | 13:22 | Prelude | Final Fantasy BGM |
| 85 | 12:28 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| Medleys by Kisaichi |
| Dare Toku!? • Ore Toku!! • Miri Shira! • Kisei • Puchimedo • Puchimedo 2 • Sanhora |