It's time to say good-bye: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. At last, gotten down one of the year-in-review medleys! |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: μ’s → μ's (2) |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | |||
| romajiname = N/A | |||
| englishname = "It's time to say good-bye" | |||
| releasedate = February 1st, 2015 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25475217 | |||
| composer = Kyon (キョン) | |||
}} | }} | ||
== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {|style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|'''Reference''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:02||[[Kimi ga Yo]]||Japanese national anthem | |01||00:02||[[Kimi ga Yo]]||Japanese national anthem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:29||[[True Blue]]||jubeat saucer playable song||[https://www. | |02||00:29||[[True Blue]]||[[jubeat]] saucer playable song||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22864964 君が代が全く気付かないうちにTrue Blueになる] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||00:39||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED||[ | |03||00:39||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24752435 TM NETWORKの木根尚登が全力でGet Wildを弾いてみた] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||00:50||[[Guren no Yumiya]]|| | |04||00:50||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5GrHieIEUEE 【進撃の聾人】 聞けんの耳や 【オープニングテーマ】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||01:11||[[Korobeniki]]|| | |05||01:11||[[Korobeniki]]||Russian folk song||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24255961 【実況】 ぷよぷよ VS テトリス part1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||01:22||[[ | |06||01:22||[[Plus Danshi]] (+♂)||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len, Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by GigaP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23134050 【鏡音レン君feat.女子】+♂【オリジナル】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07|| || || || | |07||01:34||[[SAVIOR OF SONG]]||Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova- OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22786247 【艦これ替え歌】SORYU AND FUSO【SAVIOR OF SONG】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||02:08||[[daze]]||Mekakucity Actors OP||[ | |08||02:08||[[daze]]||Mekakucity Actors OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23662565 【MV】daze【Lyrics Ver.】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||02:39||[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||Song by AKB48||[ | |09||02:39||[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||Song by AKB48||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23166775 【石敢當】恋するフォーチュンクッキー平安歌人Ver.を詠わんとした] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||02:50||[[Just Be Friends]]|| | |10||02:50||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7528841 【巡音ルカ】Just Be Friends【オリジナルPV】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||03:00|| || || | |11||03:00||[[Deriheru Yondara Kimi ga Kita]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, IA) song by Nanahoshi Orchestra||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23743672 【初音ミク・IA】 デリヘル呼んだら君が来た 【オリジナル】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||03:08||[[Kimi | |12||03:08||[[Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai]]||Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24085106 【RAB】月刊少女野崎くん OPを踊ってみた【リアルアキバボーイズ】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||03:24||[[Matching]]||THE | |13||03:24||[[Matching]]||THE IDOLM@STER BGM||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24420246 月刊少女の人達] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||03:33||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||Touhou Project | |14||03:33||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23477619 たれぞう VS ヒカキン ボイパ対決 Bad Apple!!] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||03:54||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]]||Touhou | |15||03:54||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22887980 【第12回MMD杯本選】弾幕注意報] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||04:05||[[Daydream Believer]]|| | |16||04:05||[[Daydream Believer]]||7-Eleven Japanese commercial song||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24016762 セブンイレブンのCMが神曲だったので歌ってみた] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||04:17||[[Daydream | |17||04:17||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23300704 ご注文はうさぎですか? OPに中毒になる動画] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||04:39||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani||[ | |18||04:39||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23270118 シャフト☆ハリケーン【合作MAD】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||04:51||[[Mottai Night Land]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu||[ | |19||04:51||[[Mottai Night Land]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24364796 まどかいないとらんど【もったい/ないとらんど×まどか☆マギカ】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||05:12||[[Ora wa | |20||05:12||[[Ora wa Ninkimono]]||Crayon Shin-chan OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23639720 オラオラオラオラオラオラオラオラはにんきもの] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||05:23||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]|| | |21||05:23||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]||Yo-kai Watch anime ED||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24834340 幽波紋ウォッチ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||05:39||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE | |22||05:39||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25608134 2014年のニコニコ動画で『M@STERPIECE』] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||06:00||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber||[ | |23||06:00||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23920860 野々しくて] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||06:12||[[unravel]]||Tokyo Ghoul OP||[ | |24||06:12||[[unravel]]||Tokyo Ghoul OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24457069 東京喰種OPを熱唱する外国人] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||06:30||[[Streaming Heart]]|| | |25||06:30||[[Streaming Heart]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23144598 DECO*27 - ストリーミングハート feat. 初音ミク] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||06:40||[[Blessing]]|| | |26||06:40||[[Blessing]]||[[VOCALOID]] (MEIKO, KAITO, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka) song by halyosy||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23328696 【ニコニコラボ】Blessing【SINGERS ver.A】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||06:51|| || || | |27||06:51||[[Yukikaze no Takaramono]]||Song by Kimuta feat. Yukikaze||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24242258 リズミカルにオリジナル曲を歌って踊る雪風MMD【第13回MMD杯本選】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||07:02||[[Eine Kleine]]||Song by Kenshi Yonezu | |28||07:02||[[Eine Kleine]]||Song by Kenshi Yonezu||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23225630 米津玄師 MV「アイネクライネ」] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||07:28||[[Yasashisa ni Tsutsumareta | |29||07:28||[[Yasashisa ni Tsutsumareta Nara]]||Kiki's Delivery Service ED||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23587336 独りでやさしさに包まれたなら] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||07:49|| || || | |30||07:49||[[Masshiro World]]||Engaged to the Unidentified ED||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23883142 【艦これ】 駆逐艦で進撃形 【未確認で進行形EDパロ】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||08:00||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song||[https://www. | |31||08:00||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23649129 ポケモンLet It Go 歌ってみた] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||08:21||[[ | |32||08:21||[[Mezase Pokémon Master]]||Pokémon anime OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24635838 フリーザが「めざせポケモンマスター」を叩いてみた] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||08:27||[[Love Trial]]|| | |33||08:27||[[Love Trial]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23750267 【初音ミク】 恋愛裁判 【オリジナルMV】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||08:48||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M.Revolution||[ | |34||08:48||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M.Revolution||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29498746 ゴンさんがコーラを振るだけと思っていたのか?] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||09:00||[[ | |35||09:00||[[At God's Mercy]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, GUMI) song by rerulili||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23538930 神のまにまに 歌ってみた【りぶ×伊東歌詞太郎】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||09:11||[[the first the last]]||Makai Tenshi Dijibril -episode4- OP||[ | |36||09:11||[[the first the last]]||Makai Tenshi Dijibril -episode4- OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22843679 とらドラ!でジブリール4OP] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||09:21||[[Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite]]|| | |37||09:21||[[Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite]]||No-Rin OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22839044 ろうにん] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||09: | |38||09:33||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Lon x Junky||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22855739 【第12回MMD杯本選】イーノックが艦娘たちと踊ってみたようです。] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39|| || || || | |39||09:49||[[Sekai wa Koi ni Ochiteiru]]||Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24085307 世界は恋に落ちている / CHiCO with HoneyWorks] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40||10:10||[[Silhouette]]||Naruto Shippuden OP||[ | |40||10:10||[[Silhouette]]||Naruto Shippuden OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41316607 【キセキの】STAP疾風伝【世代】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||10:30||[[Kiseki]]||ROOKIES | |41||10:30||[[Kiseki]]||ROOKIES theme song||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oJVSdl7KhpI 「キセキ」のPVが気付かないうちに2014キセキの世代PVになる] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42||10:51||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! | |42||10:51||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/so23661013 【ラブライブ!】「Snow halation」ライブ映像(μ’s →NEXT LoveLive!2014 〜ENDLESS PARADE〜2月9日公演より)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43||11:52||[[ | |43||11:52||[[Girl Friend BETA CM Song]]||Girl Friend BETA commercial song||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22599539 (^q^)くおえうえーーーるえうおおおwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44||12:01||[[ | |44||12:01||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22650504 【ガールフレンド(仮)】 クロエ・ルメールdeきしめん] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45||12:05||[[Nico Nico Douga Kikouroku]]|| | |45||12:05||[[Nico Nico Douga Kikouroku]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Pei|Pei]]||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23828312 ニコニコ動画紀行録] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-1||12:05||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47||12:15||[[( | |46||12:10||[[Nico Nico Fantasia]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Asterisk|* (Asterisk)]]||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23250696 【ニコニコメドレー】Nico Nico Fantasia] | ||
|- | |||
|46-1||12:10||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|47||12:15||[[(Dedeen)]]||Downtown no Gaki no Tsukai ya Arahende!! SFX||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22587419 ホウセイ マイ フレンド ガキの使い] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 121: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Kyon]] | |||
Latest revision as of 16:04, 9 July 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "It's time to say good-bye" |
| Release Date | February 1st, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25475217 |
| Composer(s) | Kyon (キョン) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source | Reference |
| 01 | 00:02 | Kimi ga Yo | Japanese national anthem | |
| 02 | 00:29 | True Blue | jubeat saucer playable song | 君が代が全く気付かないうちにTrue Blueになる |
| 03 | 00:39 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED | TM NETWORKの木根尚登が全力でGet Wildを弾いてみた |
| 04 | 00:50 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP | 【進撃の聾人】 聞けんの耳や 【オープニングテーマ】 |
| 05 | 01:11 | Korobeniki | Russian folk song | 【実況】 ぷよぷよ VS テトリス part1 |
| 06 | 01:22 | Plus Danshi (+♂) | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len, Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by GigaP | 【鏡音レン君feat.女子】+♂【オリジナル】 |
| 07 | 01:34 | SAVIOR OF SONG | Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova- OP | 【艦これ替え歌】SORYU AND FUSO【SAVIOR OF SONG】 |
| 08 | 02:08 | daze | Mekakucity Actors OP | 【MV】daze【Lyrics Ver.】 |
| 09 | 02:39 | Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Song by AKB48 | 【石敢當】恋するフォーチュンクッキー平安歌人Ver.を詠わんとした |
| 10 | 02:50 | Just Be Friends | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | 【巡音ルカ】Just Be Friends【オリジナルPV】 |
| 11 | 03:00 | Deriheru Yondara Kimi ga Kita | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, IA) song by Nanahoshi Orchestra | 【初音ミク・IA】 デリヘル呼んだら君が来た 【オリジナル】 |
| 12 | 03:08 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun OP | 【RAB】月刊少女野崎くん OPを踊ってみた【リアルアキバボーイズ】 |
| 13 | 03:24 | Matching | THE IDOLM@STER BGM | 月刊少女の人達 |
| 14 | 03:33 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | たれぞう VS ヒカキン ボイパ対決 Bad Apple!! |
| 15 | 03:54 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | 【第12回MMD杯本選】弾幕注意報 |
| 16 | 04:05 | Daydream Believer | 7-Eleven Japanese commercial song | セブンイレブンのCMが神曲だったので歌ってみた |
| 17 | 04:17 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ご注文はうさぎですか? OPに中毒になる動画 |
| 18 | 04:39 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani | シャフト☆ハリケーン【合作MAD】 |
| 19 | 04:51 | Mottai Night Land | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | まどかいないとらんど【もったい/ないとらんど×まどか☆マギカ】 |
| 20 | 05:12 | Ora wa Ninkimono | Crayon Shin-chan OP | オラオラオラオラオラオラオラオラはにんきもの |
| 21 | 05:23 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-kai Watch anime ED | 幽波紋ウォッチ |
| 22 | 05:39 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song | 2014年のニコニコ動画で『M@STERPIECE』 |
| 23 | 06:00 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber | 野々しくて |
| 24 | 06:12 | unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP | 東京喰種OPを熱唱する外国人 |
| 25 | 06:30 | Streaming Heart | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | DECO*27 - ストリーミングハート feat. 初音ミク |
| 26 | 06:40 | Blessing | VOCALOID (MEIKO, KAITO, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka) song by halyosy | 【ニコニコラボ】Blessing【SINGERS ver.A】 |
| 27 | 06:51 | Yukikaze no Takaramono | Song by Kimuta feat. Yukikaze | リズミカルにオリジナル曲を歌って踊る雪風MMD【第13回MMD杯本選】 |
| 28 | 07:02 | Eine Kleine | Song by Kenshi Yonezu | 米津玄師 MV「アイネクライネ」 |
| 29 | 07:28 | Yasashisa ni Tsutsumareta Nara | Kiki's Delivery Service ED | 独りでやさしさに包まれたなら |
| 30 | 07:49 | Masshiro World | Engaged to the Unidentified ED | 【艦これ】 駆逐艦で進撃形 【未確認で進行形EDパロ】 |
| 31 | 08:00 | Let It Go | Frozen insert song | ポケモンLet It Go 歌ってみた |
| 32 | 08:21 | Mezase Pokémon Master | Pokémon anime OP | フリーザが「めざせポケモンマスター」を叩いてみた |
| 33 | 08:27 | Love Trial | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP | 【初音ミク】 恋愛裁判 【オリジナルMV】 |
| 34 | 08:48 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M.Revolution | ゴンさんがコーラを振るだけと思っていたのか? |
| 35 | 09:00 | At God's Mercy | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, GUMI) song by rerulili | 神のまにまに 歌ってみた【りぶ×伊東歌詞太郎】 |
| 36 | 09:11 | the first the last | Makai Tenshi Dijibril -episode4- OP | とらドラ!でジブリール4OP |
| 37 | 09:21 | Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite | No-Rin OP | ろうにん |
| 38 | 09:33 | Sweet Magic | Song by Lon x Junky | 【第12回MMD杯本選】イーノックが艦娘たちと踊ってみたようです。 |
| 39 | 09:49 | Sekai wa Koi ni Ochiteiru | Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks | 世界は恋に落ちている / CHiCO with HoneyWorks |
| 40 | 10:10 | Silhouette | Naruto Shippuden OP | 【キセキの】STAP疾風伝【世代】 |
| 41 | 10:30 | Kiseki | ROOKIES theme song | 「キセキ」のPVが気付かないうちに2014キセキの世代PVになる |
| 42 | 10:51 | Snow halation | Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's | 【ラブライブ!】「Snow halation」ライブ映像(μ’s →NEXT LoveLive!2014 〜ENDLESS PARADE〜2月9日公演より) |
| 43 | 11:52 | Girl Friend BETA CM Song | Girl Friend BETA commercial song | (^q^)くおえうえーーーるえうおおおwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww |
| 44 | 12:01 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | 【ガールフレンド(仮)】 クロエ・ルメールdeきしめん |
| 45 | 12:05 | Nico Nico Douga Kikouroku | Niconico medley by Pei | ニコニコ動画紀行録 |
| 45-1 | 12:05 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 46 | 12:10 | Nico Nico Fantasia | Niconico medley by * (Asterisk) | 【ニコニコメドレー】Nico Nico Fantasia |
| 46-1 | 12:10 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 47 | 12:15 | (Dedeen) | Downtown no Gaki no Tsukai ya Arahende!! SFX | ホウセイ マイ フレンド ガキの使い |