Kakenukeru Medley C: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "『駆け抜けるメドレーC』" | romajiname = ""Kakenukeru Medoree C"" | englishname = ""Run-Through Medley C"" | releasedate = Jun..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: μ’s → μ's |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|03||0:00||[[Ari Ari Mirai☆]]||Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | |03||0:00||[[Ari Ari Mirai☆]]||Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||0:00||[[Colorful x Melody]]||[[ | |04||0:00||[[Colorful x Melody]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by doriko (Team MOER) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||0:00||[[SING&SMILE]]||[[ | |05||0:00||[[SING&SMILE]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| ||[[]]|| | |06||0:01||[[Leap from 0 to ∞]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| ||[[]]|| | |07||0:01||[[Seizon Honnou Valkyria]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| ||[[]]|| | |08||0:01|||[[fantastic dreamer]]||KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||0:02||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! School idol project anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||0:02||[[NUDIE★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||0:02||[[INNOCENCE]]||Sword Art Online OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||0:02||[[Lost my music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||0:03||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| ||[[]]|| | |14||0:03||[[Your Best Nightmare]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| ||[[]]|| | |15||0:03||[[Hayabusa]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| ||[[]]|| | |16||0:03||[[Because You’re Here]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||0:04||[[Hayabusa]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||0:04||[[Because You’re Here]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||0:04||[[Bon Appétit♡S]]||Blend S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||0:04||[[Melancholic]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||0:04||[[Natsuiro Egao de 1,2,Jump!]]||Love Live! School idol project Natsuiro Egao de 1,2,Jump! CD by μ's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||0:04||[[Love-Hate]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin and Len) song by Gom (HoneyWorks) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||0:05||[[Shinkai Summit]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||0:05||[[Zenzenzense]]||Your Name. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||0:05||[[Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai]]||Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||0:05||[[Reversible Campaign]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||0:05||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||0:05||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||0:05||[[Twinkle]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||0:06||[[Hibana]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||0:06||[[The Earth's Final Confession]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||0:06||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||0:07||[[Ikasama Life Game]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||0:07||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||0:07||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||0:07||[[Hotaru no Hikari]] (''Auld Lang Syne'')||Japanese translation of Scottish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||0:08||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||0:08||[[SPiCa]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Toku-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||0:08||[[Agehachou]]||Song by Porno Graffitti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||0:08||[[Yume Delivery]]||Hidamari Radio x 365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||0:08||[[No brand girls]]||Love Live! School idol project anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||0:09||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||0:09||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||0:09||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||0:09||[[The Vampire]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||0:09||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||0:10||[[39]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK and DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||0:10||[[Tonari ni...]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 Miura Azusa CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||0:10||[[Finale]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||0:10||[[Yuujou No Change]]||Love Live! School idol project Bokura no LIVE Kimi to no LIFE CD by μ's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||0:11||[[4'33"]]||Composition by John Cage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||0:11||[[GALAXY HidE and SeeK]]||Love Live! School idol project GALAXY HidE and SeeK CD by AZALEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||0:12||[[Delusional Sentimental Compensation Federation]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52||0:12||[[Reboot]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, Samune Zimi) song by JimmyThumb-P/OneRoom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53||0:12||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54||0:12||[[Tokyo Teddy Bear]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||0:12||[[Android Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||0:13||[[Kagerou Daze]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||0:13||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE IDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58||0:13||[[Anzu no Uta]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 Futaba Anzu CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59||0:13||[[Hyakka wa Gekka ni Chirinuru o]]||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60||0:14||[[Wake up!]]||One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||0:14||[[KING]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Kanaria | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||0:14||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||0:15||[[Chirumiru Cirno]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||0:15||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Kantai Collection character debut single (Naka) by Gun-SEKI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||0:15||[[Hayaku Sore ni Naritai!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66||0:15||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Lon x Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67||0:15||[[Plastic Adventure]]||Free song from MusMus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||0:16||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||0:16||[[Kani☆Do-Luck!]]||Aiura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72|| ||[[]]|| | |70||0:16||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | ||
|- | |||
|71||0:16||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|72||0:16||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 167: | Line 171: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2021]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2021]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by GhostCrab]] | [[Category:Medleys by GhostCrab]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:04, 9 July 2025
| Kanji | "『駆け抜けるメドレーC』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | ""Kakenukeru Medoree C"" |
| English | ""Run-Through Medley C"" |
| Release Date | June 25th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ho3uq0rzsx0 / https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38936903 |
| Composer(s) | GhostCrab (大西洋スナガニ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | 24-Hour Cinderella | Yakuza 0 BGM |
| 02 | 0:00 | Tonari no Totoro | My Neighbor Totoro theme song |
| 03 | 0:00 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 04 | 0:00 | Colorful x Melody | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by doriko (Team MOER) |
| 05 | 0:00 | SING&SMILE | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 06 | 0:01 | Leap from 0 to ∞ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 07 | 0:01 | Seizon Honnou Valkyria | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 08 | 0:01 | fantastic dreamer | KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! OP |
| 09 | 0:02 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! School idol project anime OP |
| 10 | 0:02 | NUDIE★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 CD |
| 11 | 0:02 | INNOCENCE | Sword Art Online OP |
| 12 | 0:02 | Lost my music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 13 | 0:03 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 14 | 0:03 | Your Best Nightmare | Undertale BGM |
| 15 | 0:03 | Hayabusa | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 16 | 0:03 | Because You’re Here | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P |
| 15 | 0:04 | Hayabusa | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 16 | 0:04 | Because You’re Here | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P |
| 17 | 0:04 | Bon Appétit♡S | Blend S OP |
| 18 | 0:04 | Melancholic | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 19 | 0:04 | Natsuiro Egao de 1,2,Jump! | Love Live! School idol project Natsuiro Egao de 1,2,Jump! CD by μ's |
| 20 | 0:04 | Love-Hate | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin and Len) song by Gom (HoneyWorks) |
| 21 | 0:05 | Shinkai Summit | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 22 | 0:05 | Zenzenzense | Your Name. theme song |
| 23 | 0:05 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun OP |
| 24 | 0:05 | Reversible Campaign | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 25 | 0:05 | Ghost Rule | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 26 | 0:05 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame) |
| 27 | 0:05 | Twinkle | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 28 | 0:06 | Hibana | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 29 | 0:06 | The Earth's Final Confession | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 30 | 0:06 | Snow halation | Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's |
| 31 | 0:07 | Ikasama Life Game | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 32 | 0:07 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 33 | 0:07 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 34 | 0:07 | Hotaru no Hikari (Auld Lang Syne) | Japanese translation of Scottish folk song |
| 35 | 0:08 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 36 | 0:08 | SPiCa | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Toku-P |
| 37 | 0:08 | Agehachou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 38 | 0:08 | Yume Delivery | Hidamari Radio x 365 OP |
| 39 | 0:08 | No brand girls | Love Live! School idol project anime insert song |
| 40 | 0:09 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 41 | 0:09 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 42 | 0:09 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 43 | 0:09 | The Vampire | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 44 | 0:09 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 45 | 0:10 | 39 | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK and DECO*27 |
| 46 | 0:10 | Tonari ni... | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 Miura Azusa CD |
| 47 | 0:10 | Finale | Undertale BGM |
| 48 | 0:10 | Yuujou No Change | Love Live! School idol project Bokura no LIVE Kimi to no LIFE CD by μ's |
| 49 | 0:11 | 4'33" | Composition by John Cage |
| 50 | 0:11 | GALAXY HidE and SeeK | Love Live! School idol project GALAXY HidE and SeeK CD by AZALEA |
| 51 | 0:12 | Delusional Sentimental Compensation Federation | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 52 | 0:12 | Reboot | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, Samune Zimi) song by JimmyThumb-P/OneRoom |
| 53 | 0:12 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 54 | 0:12 | Tokyo Teddy Bear | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 55 | 0:12 | Android Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 56 | 0:13 | Kagerou Daze | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 57 | 0:13 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER playable song |
| 58 | 0:13 | Anzu no Uta | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 Futaba Anzu CD |
| 59 | 0:13 | Hyakka wa Gekka ni Chirinuru o | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 60 | 0:14 | Wake up! | One Piece OP |
| 61 | 0:14 | KING | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Kanaria |
| 62 | 0:14 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 63 | 0:15 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) |
| 64 | 0:15 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Kantai Collection character debut single (Naka) by Gun-SEKI |
| 65 | 0:15 | Hayaku Sore ni Naritai! | VOCALOID (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita |
| 66 | 0:15 | Sweet Magic | Song by Lon x Junky |
| 67 | 0:15 | Plastic Adventure | Free song from MusMus |
| 68 | 0:16 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 69 | 0:16 | Kani☆Do-Luck! | Aiura OP |
| 70 | 0:16 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 71 | 0:16 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 72 | 0:16 | The world is all one!! | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |