Medley Tsukurikake 2: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "メドレー作りかけ2" | romajiname = "Medoree Tsukurikake 2" | englishname = "Medley in Progress 2" | releasedate = February 7th, 2014 | vi..."
 
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 21: Line 21:
|02||0:19||[[Girl Friend BETA CM Song]]||Girl Friend BETA commercial BGM
|02||0:19||[[Girl Friend BETA CM Song]]||Girl Friend BETA commercial BGM
|-
|-
|03|| ||[[]]||
|03||0:26||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! OP
|-
|-
|04|| ||[[]]||
|04||0:32||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|05|| ||[[]]||
|05||0:43||[[Butter Building]] (''Castle Stage'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM
|-
|-
|06|| ||[[]]||
|06||0:54||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamorukun Curse! BGM
|-
|-
|07|| ||[[]]||
|07||1:04||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
|-
|-
|08|| ||[[]]||
|08||1:10||[[Tsukematsukeru]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
|-
|-
|09|| ||[[]]||
|09||1:15||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM
|-
|-
|10|| ||[[]]||
|10||1:26||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]]||Kill Me Baby ED
|-
|-
|11|| ||[[]]||
|11||1:26||[[All I Want]]||Song by the Offspring
|-
|-
|12|| ||[[]]||
|12||1:36||???||???
|-
|-
|13|| ||[[]]||
|13||1:47||???||???
|-
|-
|14|| ||[[]]||
|14||1:58||[[Morning Arch]]||A-Channel OP
|-
|-
|15|| ||[[]]||
|15||2:13||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD
|-
|-
|16|| ||[[]]||
|16||2:27||???||???
|-
|-
|17|| ||[[]]||
|17||2:38||[[ALBIDA]]||[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song
|-
|-
|18|| ||[[]]||
|18||2:47||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|19|| ||[[]]||
|-
|20|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|}
|}
==Notes==
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX.


{{UboarMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{UboarMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
Line 67: Line 60:
[[Category:Medleys by uboar]]
[[Category:Medleys by uboar]]
[[Category:Unfinished medleys]]
[[Category:Unfinished medleys]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 16:11, 7 August 2025

Kanji "メドレー作りかけ2"
Romaji "Medoree Tsukurikake 2"
English "Medley in Progress 2"
Release Date February 7th, 2014
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22835554
Composer(s) uboar (ウボァー)

Tracklist

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 CHANGE!!!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
02 0:19 Girl Friend BETA CM Song Girl Friend BETA commercial BGM
03 0:26 Sparkling Daydream Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! OP
04 0:32 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
05 0:43 Butter Building (Castle Stage) Kirby's Adventure BGM
06 0:54 YO-KAI Disco Mamorukun Curse! BGM
07 1:04 Ninja Re Bang Bang Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
08 1:10 Tsukematsukeru Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
09 1:15 Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM
10 1:26 Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu Kill Me Baby ED
11 1:26 All I Want Song by the Offspring
12 1:36 ??? ???
13 1:47 ??? ???
14 1:58 Morning Arch A-Channel OP
15 2:13 Sora THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD
16 2:27 ??? ???
17 2:38 ALBIDA jubeat ripples APPEND playable song
18 2:47 Evans jubeat playable song


Medleys by uboar
Chuuichibyou no Ore ga Okuru Niconico Medley Ver1.0Chuuichibyou no Ore ga Okuru Niconico Medley Ver1.0 AFTEROnmyouji Niconico MedleyNiconico Medley wo Motto Tanoshimou! ~Chaos Zone wo Motto Tanoshiku~I Tried to Add Songs to "I Tried to Add Songs to "Niconico 50-Second Medley" MAX" x2Niconico UnshineChou Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Rakusen-gumiNico Nico Douga Takayukashiki SoukoNico Nico Douga Monomi Yagura(^ω^) Niconico Medley1000 Kyoku Chou Medleypoisoning song MIXNiconico 50 TimeShort Medley "Dashi"TNMM ~Niconico Medley de Niconico Medley~Nico Nico Douga GekkouchouNico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!FBI THE USB2012 183 & Mikoukai Touhou Arrange-shuu & Omake MedleyNiconico spring-putiNico-Ster!Petite Medley "Abukuma"Medley Prototype(2013-10-05)Niconico GradationMedley Tochuu Teki na Mononiconico fall-putinicoteen - 13Nico-Nico-Pops Medley!One Hour Medley(2014-01-29)Medley Tsukurikake 2183 Medley(2014-04-20)THE IDOLM@STER MEDLEY +CMedley "AMX 40"Niconico CenturyTest Medley(2015-03-07)Ippan Otamuke MedleyMfMNLD183 Medley(2017-02-11)Petit Medley: KiPetit Medley: DoPetit Medley: AiPetit Medley: RakuIki Medley Nuku MedleyNICONICO DIVERSTest Medley IIMashup Medley: CONCEPTAMazing miX 40.edleyUchi de Odorou kara Kyoku wo Tsunaide AI Kiritan ga Utau yoAI Kiritan ni Utatte Itadakitai Kyoku-tachi no MedleyNikodou -NICONICO HEARTBEAT-Nikodou -NICONICO HEARTBEAT- (Secret Ver.)THE POWER OF TERRYSuki na Kyoku Tsunaide Kasanetara AI Kiritan-tachi ga Utatte Kureru tte Majidesuka?!310KYOKUKOMDLSuki Kyoku Uta TsunaNicoMed RTA 10 Songs Vocal Division 4:20:45CHAOS_SongableKotonoha♾ConnectionMemikoaarikachikiumisesatsuiyuayukazusezumaguteUta→IntegrationKotonoha / ReconnectionOkkusenman no Junbi wo Shitoite KudasaiHibiki Kiroku -Refulgent Color Days-ANOTHER SPIN POINT
Joined collaborations
Juubyousha no Saiten -Shikkoku no Chaos-Everyone SAYs "HELLO!!" ~ Kirameku Stage ni, Watashi mo Tachitai!Toaru Hakata no Shio no GassakuYuriYurarararaYuruYuri DaigassakuKakenukeru Medley CollaborationMinna READY!! ~Watashi NO.1, Minna ONLY 1~Arrange na YuruYuri e no Aishikata♪Paradox -Fujunketsu-kei Renketsu Henkyoku-Marionette~ Kagami no Naka no Renketsu GakkyokuNiconico∞MebiusKumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Youkoso Japari Park e -42 Friends Remix-SAME CHORD TOGETHERNanboku Gassaku -South side-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL SaturnNico wo Miru Mono #NICOGAZERNew Year's Dreams 2020 ~ Shimokita OlympicsKeidoro GassakuNico Nico Douga Juu Go SaiMed-1 Grand Prix 2022 EDDINAMIX DIAGRAMQuest Clear!!KYM Eiyuuden - Otsu, Medete -Doukeshi Kyousou-kai ~Concert of McDonald~
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!