Niconico 100 Minute Endurance Non-Stop Megamix!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Managed to find a 2007 medley! This is the longest medley I've ever seen, although there's not that many tracks in it. Got the first 41 tracks down, will work more on it later. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (6), 7th Style → 7th style, Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ100分耐久ノンストップメガミックス!! | | kanjiname = ニコニコ100分耐久ノンストップメガミックス!! | ||
| romajiname = Nikoniko 100-bu | | romajiname = Nikoniko 100-bu Taikyuu Nonsutoppumegamikkusu!! | ||
| englishname = " | | englishname = "Nico Nico 100 Minute Endurance Non-Stop Megamix!!" | ||
| releasedate = July 25th, 2007 | | releasedate = July 25th, 2007 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm695898 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm695898 | ||
| composer = Desuu ( | | composer = Desuu. (ですぅ。) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||00:01||[[Twelfth Style]] | |01||00:01||[[Twelfth Style]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||00:19||[[Screw the Plan]] | |02||00:19||[[Screw the Plan]] | ||
| Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||12:31||[[Beatmania Osare Medley]] | |11||12:31||[[Beatmania Osare Medley]] | ||
|Medley of [[ | |Medley of [[beatmania IIDX]] songs (arranged by Shoichiro Hirata) / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VFf1orZEVhQ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||13:20||[[Relations|Relations (Tokachi Spring/Autumn Mix)]] | |12||13:20||[[Relations|Relations (Tokachi Spring/Autumn Mix)]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song (remixed by Tokachi Miraiha) | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song (remixed by Tokachi Miraiha) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||14:36||[[ | |13||14:36||[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||26:08||[[You|you - destructive]] | |20||26:08||[[You|you - destructive]] | ||
|[[Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM (remixed by dai) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||27:29||[[Tori no Uta|Tori no Uta StripE REMIX]] | |21||27:29||[[Tori no Uta|Tori no Uta StripE REMIX]] | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||33:33||[[Second Heaven|Dive Yousu ga Okashii Second Heaven]] | |24||33:33||[[Second Heaven|Dive Yousu ga Okashii Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song (remixed by DJ A.Q.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||34:40||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku|FARM fuu Motteke! Sailor Fuku -Almighty Trance Remix-]] | |25||34:40||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku|FARM fuu Motteke! Sailor Fuku -Almighty Trance Remix-]] | ||
| Line 96: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27||38:07||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |27||38:07||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28||39:55||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji|Let's Go! Onmyouji -eurobeat remix-]] | |28||39:55||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji|Let's Go! Onmyouji -eurobeat remix-]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM (remixed by kors k) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29||41:41||[[Drizzly Rain|Drizzly Rain (Synthetic ver.)]] | |29||41:41||[[Drizzly Rain|Drizzly Rain (Synthetic ver.)]] | ||
| Line 117: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34||48:40||[[ZERO-ONE|ZERO-ONE (simon respect mix + H + more)]]<!--Again, what is this I don't even.--> | |34||48:40||[[ZERO-ONE|ZERO-ONE (simon respect mix + H + more)]]<!--Again, what is this I don't even.--> | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 7th style playable song (remixed by SLK-9888.sys) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35||51:19||[[Miko Miko Nurse | |35||51:19||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]] | ||
|Miko Miko Nurse OP | |Miko Miko Nurse OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36||53:04||[[God | |36||53:04||[[God knows...|God knows... (Euro Mix)]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song (remixed by DJ Bouche) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song (remixed by DJ Bouche) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 128: | Line 127: | ||
|Zero no Tsukaima OP (remixed by DJ A.Q.) | |Zero no Tsukaima OP (remixed by DJ A.Q.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38||56:54||[[ | |38||56:54||[[GOLD RUSH]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39||58:14||[[Volcanic Drumbeats]] | |39||58:14||[[Volcanic Drumbeats]] | ||
| Line 139: | Line 138: | ||
|41||60:55||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru ~ZunZun 60's MIX~ (Kimishine Norinori mix)]] | |41||60:55||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru ~ZunZun 60's MIX~ (Kimishine Norinori mix)]] | ||
|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP (arranged by Haru) / Ref: {{nico|sm209157}} | |Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP (arranged by Haru) / Ref: {{nico|sm209157}} | ||
|- | |||
|42||62:06||[[Hey!!! Hey!!!]] | |||
|Shohei Shofukutei voice clip (remixed by DJ Kumaram) / Ref: {{nico|sm211203}} | |||
|- | |||
|43||63:07||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|44||65:14||[[Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|45||66:24||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku|Honto ni Motte Itte ii no? Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP (remixed by REDALiCE) | |||
|- | |||
|46||68:35||[[Hare Hare Yukai|Hare Hare Yukai Euro Mix]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED (remixed by DJ Bouche) | |||
|- | |||
|47||70:05||[[Black Dream Vs. Duck Chase (Double-up Mix)]] | |||
|Damedaaa | |||
|- | |||
|48||71:19||[[GO MY WAY!!|GO MY WAY!! (Tokachi Darkness Mix)]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song (remixed by Tokachi Miraiha) | |||
|- | |||
|49||72:35||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku|Agent Yoru o Yuku (Tokachi Destiny Mix)]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song (remixed by Tokachi Miraiha) | |||
|- | |||
|50||74:34||[[FOE to no Souguu]] | |||
|Etrian Odyssey BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|51||75:22||[[Tsurupettan]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|52||76:47||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks|Kaeshite! Knee Socks (Dog Tails Remix)]] | |||
|Lucky Star CD single (remixed by Inubi) / Ref: {{nico|sm1116284}} | |||
|- | |||
|53||78:18||[[Ore no Wasuremono|Ore no Wasuremono Baka Koa]] | |||
|Lucky Star ED (remixed by DJ A.Q.) | |||
|- | |||
|54||79:11||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Okkusenman (Hardcore Mix)]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba, remixed by pazolite) | |||
|- | |||
|55||80:40||[[Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio]] | |||
|Figu@Carnival OP | |||
|- | |||
|56||82:50||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!|Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Sugoi Erin Sono 2]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|57||83:53||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!|Help me, ERINNNNNN!! (MoreMore ERIN Mix)]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario, remixed by t+pazolite) | |||
|- | |||
|58||85:17||[[Genesis of Aquarion|Genesis of Aquarion TOGETHER AS ONE]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP (remixed by DJ Sharpnel) | |||
|- | |||
|59||86:50||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|60||88:41||[[Muscination KAXX]] | |||
|Remix of [[Fascination]] and [[Fascination MAXX]] (arranged by ???) / Ref: {{nico|sm5469503}} | |||
|- | |||
|61||90:19||[[Unreal Hardcore Mix]] | |||
|Angry German Kid (Keyboard Crasher) sound clips (remixed by Asakura) / Ref: {{nico|sm4528}} | |||
|- | |||
|62||91:53||[[U.N. Owen was Her?|Saishuu Kichiku Hanbun Kurai Koe]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|63||93:00||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] + [[U.N. Owen was Her?|Saishuu Kichiku Zenbu Koe]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|64||94:38||[[Sujahta Remix]] | |||
|Sujahta commercial jingle (remixed by B-CREATOR) / Ref: {{nico|sm205915}} | |||
|- | |||
|65||95:50||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks|Kaeshite Knee Socks (Lucky Star Shiozake ni Mix)]] | |||
|Lucky Star CD single (remixed by una) / Ref: {{nico|sm530271}} | |||
|- | |||
|66||97:20||[[ErAseRmoToR maXimUM|tSuKasA maXimUM]] | |||
|Lucky Star MAD of [[ErAseRmoToR maXimUM]] by nyonyo / Ref: {{nico|sm674353}} | |||
|- | |||
|67||98:27||[[ERAseRmOToRpHAntOM|tSuKasApHAntOM]] | |||
|Lucky Star MAD of [[ERAseRmOToRpHAntOM]] by nyonyo / Ref: {{nico|sm674400}} | |||
|- | |||
|68||99:59||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku|LUX 300]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP (remixed by DJ Omegabaka) | |||
|- | |||
|69||101:23||[[DUE TOMORROW]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 13 DistorteD playable song / Ref: {{nico|sm490764}} | |||
|- | |||
|70||103:08||[[Tori no Uta|Tori no Uta (2004 Summer ver.) ~Relaxin' with lovers mix~]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2007]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:42, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | ニコニコ100分耐久ノンストップメガミックス!! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nikoniko 100-bu Taikyuu Nonsutoppumegamikkusu!! |
| English | "Nico Nico 100 Minute Endurance Non-Stop Megamix!!" |
| Release Date | July 25th, 2007 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm695898 |
| Composer(s) | Desuu. (ですぅ。) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Twelfth Style | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 02 | 00:19 | Screw the Plan | Song by Halfby |
| 03 | 01:34 | Rodeo Machine | Song by Halfby |
| 04 | 03:07 | Dolly Song | Finnish folk song (remixed by Holly Dolly) |
| 05 | 04:25 | Chocolate Disco -extra mix- | Song by Perfume (remixed by Yasutaka Nakata) |
| 06 | 06:10 | Destination Calabria | Song by Alex Gaudino |
| 07 | 07:21 | Kagamix | Lucky Star BGM? (remixed by ???) / Ref: sm467718 |
| 08 | 08:50 | Windows Remix | Windows XP SFX (remixed by ???) / Ref: sm1652968 |
| 09 | 09:35 | Here we go!! (Tokachi Heaven Mix) | THE iDOLM@STER playable song (remixed by Tokachi Miraiha) / Ref: sm2955785 |
| 10 | 11:16 | Tsukasa MIX -1st cour edit- | Lucky Star BGM? (remixed by ???) |
| 11 | 12:31 | Beatmania Osare Medley | Medley of beatmania IIDX songs (arranged by Shoichiro Hirata) / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VFf1orZEVhQ |
| 12 | 13:20 | Relations (Tokachi Spring/Autumn Mix) | THE iDOLM@STER playable song (remixed by Tokachi Miraiha) |
| 13 | 14:36 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 14 | 16:55 | Blossom Transformation BGM Remix | Powerpuff Girls Z BGM (remixed by L. Sakurano) / Ref: sm247400 |
| 15 | 17:38 | Seishoujo Ryouiki | Rozen Maiden Traumend OP |
| 16 | 19:37 | Vifta Med Handerna (Basshunter Remix) | Song by Patrik och Lillen (remixed by Basshunter) |
| 17 | 21:06 | Mino Monta REMIX | Monta Mino sound clips (remixed by BUBBLE-B) / Ref: sm10103957 |
| 18 | 22:08 | Super Scooter Happy | Song by capsule |
| 19 | 23:35 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite (Program Hack Remix) | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (remixed by DJ Bouche) |
| 20 | 26:08 | you - destructive | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM (remixed by dai) |
| 21 | 27:29 | Tori no Uta StripE REMIX | Air OP (remixed by kors k) |
| 22 | 30:01 | Uninstall (Angelica Trance Remix) | Bokurano OP (remixed by DJ A.Q.) |
| 23 | 32:10 | Romantic Summer | Seto no Hanayome OP (remixed by DJ A.Q.) |
| 24 | 33:33 | Dive Yousu ga Okashii Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song (remixed by DJ A.Q.) |
| 25 | 34:40 | FARM fuu Motteke! Sailor Fuku -Almighty Trance Remix- | Lucky Star OP (remixed by DJ A.Q.) |
| 26 | 36:10 | Bouken Desho Desho? (Cascada Remix) | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP (remixed by DJ Bouche) |
| 27 | 38:07 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 28 | 39:55 | Let's Go! Onmyouji -eurobeat remix- | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM (remixed by kors k) |
| 29 | 41:41 | Drizzly Rain (Synthetic ver.) | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 30 | 42:45 | First Stage (Tokachi Imitation Edition) | THE IDOLM@STER playable song (remixed by Tokachi Miraiha) |
| 31 | 44:12 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride game OP |
| 32 | 46:31 | NHK no Dojiman Techno Jijii | Remix by BUBBLE-B / Ref: sm8560358 |
| 33 | 47:26 | Party 4u "Holy Nite Mix" | Song by Cranky |
| 34 | 48:40 | ZERO-ONE (simon respect mix + H + more) | beatmania IIDX 7th style playable song (remixed by SLK-9888.sys) |
| 35 | 51:19 | Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 36 | 53:04 | God knows... (Euro Mix) | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song (remixed by DJ Bouche) |
| 37 | 55:27 | First Kiss (Eurobeat Arrangement) | Zero no Tsukaima OP (remixed by DJ A.Q.) |
| 38 | 56:54 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 39 | 58:14 | Volcanic Drumbeats | Song by Denki Groove |
| 40 | 59:23 | Futari no Mojipittan (fine c'est la mix) | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM (remixed by Yasutaka Nakata) |
| 41 | 60:55 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru ~ZunZun 60's MIX~ (Kimishine Norinori mix) | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP (arranged by Haru) / Ref: sm209157 |
| 42 | 62:06 | Hey!!! Hey!!! | Shohei Shofukutei voice clip (remixed by DJ Kumaram) / Ref: sm211203 |
| 43 | 63:07 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 44 | 65:14 | Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 45 | 66:24 | Honto ni Motte Itte ii no? Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP (remixed by REDALiCE) |
| 46 | 68:35 | Hare Hare Yukai Euro Mix | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED (remixed by DJ Bouche) |
| 47 | 70:05 | Black Dream Vs. Duck Chase (Double-up Mix) | Damedaaa |
| 48 | 71:19 | GO MY WAY!! (Tokachi Darkness Mix) | THE iDOLM@STER playable song (remixed by Tokachi Miraiha) |
| 49 | 72:35 | Agent Yoru o Yuku (Tokachi Destiny Mix) | THE iDOLM@STER playable song (remixed by Tokachi Miraiha) |
| 50 | 74:34 | FOE to no Souguu | Etrian Odyssey BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 51 | 75:22 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 52 | 76:47 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks (Dog Tails Remix) | Lucky Star CD single (remixed by Inubi) / Ref: sm1116284 |
| 53 | 78:18 | Ore no Wasuremono Baka Koa | Lucky Star ED (remixed by DJ A.Q.) |
| 54 | 79:11 | Okkusenman (Hardcore Mix) | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba, remixed by pazolite) |
| 55 | 80:40 | Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 56 | 82:50 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Sugoi Erin Sono 2 | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 57 | 83:53 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! (MoreMore ERIN Mix) | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario, remixed by t+pazolite) |
| 58 | 85:17 | Genesis of Aquarion TOGETHER AS ONE | Genesis of Aquarion OP (remixed by DJ Sharpnel) |
| 59 | 86:50 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 60 | 88:41 | Muscination KAXX | Remix of Fascination and Fascination MAXX (arranged by ???) / Ref: sm5469503 |
| 61 | 90:19 | Unreal Hardcore Mix | Angry German Kid (Keyboard Crasher) sound clips (remixed by Asakura) / Ref: sm4528 |
| 62 | 91:53 | Saishuu Kichiku Hanbun Kurai Koe | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 63 | 93:00 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S + Saishuu Kichiku Zenbu Koe | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 64 | 94:38 | Sujahta Remix | Sujahta commercial jingle (remixed by B-CREATOR) / Ref: sm205915 |
| 65 | 95:50 | Kaeshite Knee Socks (Lucky Star Shiozake ni Mix) | Lucky Star CD single (remixed by una) / Ref: sm530271 |
| 66 | 97:20 | tSuKasA maXimUM | Lucky Star MAD of ErAseRmoToR maXimUM by nyonyo / Ref: sm674353 |
| 67 | 98:27 | tSuKasApHAntOM | Lucky Star MAD of ERAseRmOToRpHAntOM by nyonyo / Ref: sm674400 |
| 68 | 99:59 | LUX 300 | Lucky Star OP (remixed by DJ Omegabaka) |
| 69 | 101:23 | DUE TOMORROW | beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD playable song / Ref: sm490764 |
| 70 | 103:08 | Tori no Uta (2004 Summer ver.) ~Relaxin' with lovers mix~ | Air OP |